ODAC Scoreboard

November 15, 2017 - November 21, 2017
November 18, 2017
Cross Country
TBA
ODAC Qualifiers
NCAA Division III Championships
@ North Farm Facility in Elsah, Ill. Hosted by Principia College
Football
12:00 PM
Washington and Lee
Mount Union
Men's Basketball
2:00 PM
Johnson & Wales (RI)
Virginia Wesleyan
3:00 PM
Eastern Mennonite
Messiah
3:00 PM
Maryville (Tenn.)
Emory & Henry
3:00 PM
Randolph-Macon
Ramapo
@ Arlington, Va.
3:00 PM
N.C. Wesleyan
Roanoke
@ Roanoke, Va.
4:00 PM
Hampden-Sydney
Concordia (Tex.)
@ Guilford College (Greensboro, NC) Daly Seven Tip-Off Classic
4:00 PM
Bridgewater
Moravian
@ Gettysburg, Pa.
6:00 PM
Huntingdon
Guilford
Daly Seven Tip-Off Classic
7:00 PM
Lynchburg
McDaniel
7:00 PM
Randolph
Mary Washington
Hyatt Place Tipoff Tournament
7:00 PM
Washington and Lee
Sewanee
Lon Varnell Classic
Men's Soccer
12:00 PM
Washington and Lee
North Park
NCAA Tournament Third Round
Men's Swimming
All Day
Greensboro
Diamond City Invitational
@ King's College in Wilkes-Barre, Pa. Day 1
TBA
Emory & Henry, Randolph, Virginia Wesleyan
Tri-Meet at Hollins
1:00 PM
Barton, Hampden-Sydney
Barton
1:00 PM
Marymount (Va.), Randolph-Macon
Randolph-Macon
All Day
Washington and Lee
Franklin & Marshall Invitational
@ Franklin & Marshall College Day 2
Women's Basketball
2:00 PM
Bridgewater
Juniata
@ Ashland, Va. R-MC Tip-Off Classic sponsored by Riesbeck Contracting
2:00 PM
Shenandoah
Averett
2:00 PM
Lynchburg
Johns Hopkins
Johns Hopkins Tournament
2:00 PM
Virginia Wesleyan
Gettysburg
@ Univ. of Mary Washington Hyatt Place Tipoff Tournament Championship
2:00 PM
Hardin-Simmons
Guilford
Daly Seven Tip-Off Classic
3:00 PM
Penn State-Altoona
Eastern Mennonite
Eastern Mennonite University Tip-Off Invitational
4:00 PM
Texas-Dallas
Emory & Henry
@ Atlanta, Ga.
4:00 PM
Methodist
Randolph-Macon
R-MC Tip-Off Classic sponsored by Riesbeck Contracting
5:30 PM
Randolph
Greensboro
@ Rocky Mount, NC Jean Edge Classic
6:00 PM
Piedmont
Roanoke
8:00 PM
Washington and Lee
Birmingham Southern
@ Roanoke College Tip-Off Tournament
Women's Soccer
11:00 AM
Lynchburg
TCNJ
NCAA Division III Tournament Sweet 16
Women's Swimming
All Day
Emory & Henry, Hollins, Randolph, Virginia Wesleyan
Quad at Hollins
All Day
Greensboro
Diamond City Invitational
@ King's College in Wilkes-Barre, Pa. Day 1
1:00 PM
Marymount (Va.), Randolph-Macon
Randolph-Macon
All Day
Washington and Lee
Franklin & Marshall Invitational
@ Franklin & Marshall College Day 2