ODAC Scoreboard

February 21, 2018 - February 27, 2018
February 24, 2018
Baseball
Bottom of 2nd
Alfred St. vs Brockport 3
Virginia Wesleyan 0
Bottom of 2nd
Penn St.-Harrisburg 1
Eastern Mennonite 0
11:00 AM
Moravian
Hampden-Sydney
Floyd B. Wilcox Memorial Tournament
11:00 AM
Cortland
Washington and Lee
11:30 AM
Ithaca vs Brockport
Virginia Wesleyan
12:00 PM
Mt. Aloysius
Emory & Henry
12:00 PM
Franklin & Marshall
Guilford
Postponed
Messiah
Bridgewater
12:00 PM
Dickinson
Roanoke
12:00 PM
Mt. St. Vincent
Lynchburg
1:30 PM
Cortland
Washington and Lee
2:00 PM
Alvernia
Randolph-Macon
2:30 PM
Oswego
Virginia Wesleyan
3:00 PM
Dickinson
Roanoke
3:00 PM
Franklin & Marshall
Guilford
Postponed
Messiah
Bridgewater
3:00 PM
Mt. St. Vincent
Lynchburg
Men's Basketball
6:00 PM
#9 Eastern Mennonite
#4 Emory & Henry
@ Salem Civic Center in Salem, Va. Game 9 - ODAC Semifinals
8:00 PM
#3 Washington and Lee
#2 Roanoke
@ Salem Civic Center in Salem, Va. Game 10 - ODAC Semifinals
Men's Lacrosse
11:00 AM
Berry
Virginia Wesleyan
@ Scarborough Sports Complex (Savannah, Ga.)
1:00 PM
Southern Virginia
Guilford
1:00 PM
Shenandoah
Hood
1:00 PM
Washington College
Washington and Lee
1:00 PM
Marymount (Va.)
Bridgewater
1:00 PM
Lynchburg
Cabrini
1:00 PM
Randolph-Macon
Goucher
2:00 PM
Sewanee
Roanoke
6:00 PM
Hampden-Sydney
Chris. Newport
Men's Tennis
Postponed
Johnson University Tennessee
Emory & Henry
Cancelled
Roanoke
St. Mary's (Md.)
11:00 AM
Virginia Wesleyan
Salisbury
12:00 PM
Bridgewater
Goucher
@ Salisbury
1:00 PM
Averett
Randolph
1:00 PM
Lynchburg
Guilford
7:30 PM
Shepherd
Shenandoah
Indoors at WCC
Softball
10:00 AM
Maryville (TN)
Randolph
@ Raleigh, NC
10:00 AM
Rowan
Randolph-Macon
@ Cary, North Carolina Grand Slam Triangle Classic
12:00 PM
Emory & Henry
Meredith
12:00 PM
Eastern Mennonite
McDaniel
@ Raleigh, N.C. (William Peace) Triangle Classic
12:00 PM
Rowan
Randolph
@ Raleigh, N.C.
1:00 PM
Mary Baldwin
Guilford
2:00 PM
Maryville (TN)
Lynchburg
@ Raleigh, N.C. Grand Slam Triangle Classic
2:00 PM
Emory & Henry
Meredith
2:00 PM
N.C. Wesleyan
Randolph-Macon
@ Cary, N.C. Grand Slam Triangle Classic
2:00 PM
Roanoke
Mississippi University for Women
@ Grand Slam Triangle Classic | Raleigh, N.C.
2:00 PM
Eastern Mennonite
Salem
@ Raleigh, N.C.
3:00 PM
Mary Baldwin
Guilford
4:00 PM
Lynchburg
Averett
@ Cary, N.C. Grand Slam Triangle Classic
4:00 PM
Virginia Wesleyan
William Peace
6:00 PM
Virginia Wesleyan
Salem
@ Raleigh, N.C. @ Raleigh, North Carolina Grand Slam Triangle Classic
6:00 PM
Roanoke
Wilson
@ Grand Slam Triangle Classic | Raleigh, N.C.
Women's Basketball
1:00 PM
#5 Washington and Lee
#1 Emory & Henry
@ Salem Civic Center in Salem, Va. Game 9 - ODAC Semifinals
3:00 PM
#6 Virginia Wesleyan
#2 Randolph-Macon
@ Salem Civic Center in Salem, Va. Game 10 - ODAC Semifinals
Women's Lacrosse
11:00 AM
Penn St.-Abington
Roanoke
12:00 PM
Washington and Lee
Franklin & Marshall
1:00 PM
Mary Washington
Lynchburg
1:00 PM
Frostburg St.
Randolph-Macon
1:00 PM
Chris. Newport 0
Virginia Wesleyan 0
Women's Swimming
12:00 PM
Hollins
Kenyon Invitational
Hosted by Kenyon College
Women's Tennis
Postponed
Johnson University Tennessee
Emory & Henry
12:00 PM
Johns Hopkins
Washington and Lee
1:00 PM
Randolph-Macon
Meredith
1:00 PM
Averett
Randolph
1:00 PM
Lynchburg
Guilford