Women's Soccer
September 28, 2016 4:00 PM
Randolph
at Guilford
Women's Soccer
September 28, 2016 4:00 PM
Bridgewater
at Randolph-Macon
Women's Soccer
September 28, 2016 4:00 PM
Roanoke
at Washington and Lee
Field Hockey
September 28, 2016 4:00 PM
Lynchburg
vs. Salisbury
@ Fredericksburg, Va.
Field Hockey
September 28, 2016 4:00 PM
Eastern Mennonite
at Shenandoah
Field Hockey
September 28, 2016 5:00 PM
Bridgewater
at Ferrum
Men's Soccer
September 28, 2016 6:00 PM
Bridgewater
at Averett
Women's Volleyball
September 28, 2016 6:30 PM
Bridgewater
at Hollins
Women's Volleyball
September 28, 2016 6:30 PM
Virginia Wesleyan
at Randolph
Men's Soccer
September 28, 2016 6:30 PM
Johnson
at Emory & Henry
Women's Volleyball
September 28, 2016 7:00 PM
Guilford
at Greensboro
Women's Soccer
September 28, 2016 7:00 PM
Eastern Mennonite
at Shenandoah
Women's Soccer
September 28, 2016 7:00 PM
Lynchburg
at Virginia Wesleyan
Men's Soccer
September 28, 2016 7:00 PM
Lynchburg
at Guilford
Men's Soccer
September 28, 2016 7:00 PM
Randolph
at Chris. Newport
Men's Soccer
September 28, 2016 7:00 PM
Marymount (Va.)
at Hampden-Sydney
Men's Tennis
September 29, 2016 TBA
Guilford
vs. ITA South Regional Tournament
@ University of the South (Sewanee, Tenn.)
Football
September 29, 2016 6:30 PM
Randolph-Macon
at Shenandoah
Women's Volleyball
September 29, 2016 7:00 PM
Catholic
at Shenandoah
Women's Volleyball
September 29, 2016 7:00 PM
Randolph-Macon
at St. Mary's (Md.)
Men's Tennis
September 30, 2016 TBA
Guilford
vs. ITA South Regional Tournament
@ University of the South (Sewanee, Tenn.)
Men's Tennis
September 30, 2016 TBA
Virginia Wesleyan
vs. ITA Regionals
@ University of Mary Washington - Fredericksburg, Va.
Women's Tennis
September 30, 2016 4:00 PM
Sweet Briar
at Frostburg St.
Women's Volleyball
September 30, 2016 6:00 PM
Lynchburg
at Emory & Henry
Football
September 30, 2016 6:30 PM
Emory & Henry
at Washington and Lee
Women's Volleyball
September 30, 2016 7:00 PM
Hollins
at Mt. Aloysius
Men's Soccer
September 30, 2016 7:00 PM
Shenandoah
at Roanoke
Women's Soccer
September 30, 2016 7:30 PM
Virginia Wesleyan
at Emory & Henry
Cross Country
October 1, 2016 9:00 AM
BC
vs. Upstate Invitational
@ Milliken Research Center in Spartanburg, S.C.
Hosted by USC Upstate
Cross Country
October 1, 2016 9:00 AM
BC, RC, VWC
vs. Don Cathcart Invitational
@ Winter Place Park in Salisbury, Md.
Hosted by Salisbury University
Cross Country
October 1, 2016 10:00 AM
EMU, LC, W&L
vs. Paul Short Run
@ Lehigh, Pa.
Hosted by Lehigh University
Cross Country
October 1, 2016 9:30 AM
GC, RAND
vs. Hagan-Stone Classic
@ Hagan-Stone Park in Pleasant Garden, N.C.
Cross Country
October 1, 2016
E&H
vs. Greater Louisville Classic
@ Louisville, Ky.
Hosted by the Louisville Sports Commission
Cross Country
October 1, 2016
SU
vs. Mike Woods Invitational
@ Geneseo, N.Y.
Hosted by SUNY Geneseo
Men's Tennis
October 1, 2016 TBA
Washington and Lee
vs. ITA Southeast Regional Championships
@ Mary Washington
Men's Tennis
October 1, 2016 TBA
Guilford
vs. ITA South Regional Tournament
@ University of the South (Sewanee, Tenn.)
Men's Tennis
October 1, 2016 TBA
Bridgewater
vs. ITA Regional
@ Fredericksburg, Va.
Men's Tennis
October 1, 2016 TBA
Hampden-Sydney
vs. ITA Southeast Regional
@ Fredericksburg, VA (Univ. of Mary Washington)
Men's Tennis
October 1, 2016 TBA
Virginia Wesleyan
vs. ITA Regionals
@ University of Mary Washington - Fredericksburg, Va.
Men's Tennis
October 1, 2016 TBA
Roanoke
at ITA
Women's Tennis
October 1, 2016 12:00 AM
Randolph-Macon
at Chowan
Men's Tennis
October 1, 2016 9:00 AM
Randolph
vs. ITA Regional
@ Mary Washington
Women's Volleyball
October 1, 2016 10:00 AM
Hollins
vs. Pitt.-Greensburg
@ Cresson, PA
Women's Volleyball
October 1, 2016 11:00 AM
Virginia Wesleyan
at Washington and Lee
Women's Soccer
October 1, 2016 11:00 AM
Lynchburg
at Bridgewater
Women's Volleyball
October 1, 2016 12:00 PM
Guilford
at Eastern Mennonite
Women's Soccer
October 1, 2016 12:00 PM
Sweet Briar
at Roanoke
Women's Soccer
October 1, 2016 12:00 PM
Randolph
at Washington and Lee
Men's Tennis
October 1, 2016 TBA
Shenandoah
at ITA Regionals
Women's Volleyball
October 1, 2016 1:00 PM
Shenandoah
at Mt. Aloysius
Women's Soccer
October 1, 2016 1:00 PM
Hollins
at Eastern Mennonite
Men's Soccer
October 1, 2016 1:00 PM
Emory & Henry
at Randolph-Macon
Football
October 1, 2016 1:00 PM
Catholic
at Guilford
Men's Tennis
October 1, 2016 1:00 PM
Emory & Henry
at Johnson (TN)
Women's Tennis
October 1, 2016 1:00 PM
Emory & Henry
at Johnson (TN)
Women's Volleyball
October 1, 2016 1:15 PM
Virginia Wesleyan
vs. Marymount (Va.)
@ Lexington, Va.
Women's Volleyball
October 1, 2016 2:00 PM
Ursinus
vs. Randolph
@ McDaniel College
Women's Volleyball
October 1, 2016 2:00 PM
Guilford
vs. St. Mary's (Md.)
@ Harrisonburg, Va.
Field Hockey
October 1, 2016 2:00 PM
Virginia Wesleyan
at Washington and Lee
Field Hockey
October 1, 2016 2:00 PM
Sweet Briar
at Shenandoah
Football
October 1, 2016 2:00 PM
Hampden-Sydney
at Bridgewater
Field Hockey
October 1, 2016 2:30 PM
Eastern Mennonite
at Roanoke
Women's Volleyball
October 1, 2016 3:00 PM
Shenandoah
vs. Pitt.-Greensburg
@ Cresson, Pa.
Men's Soccer
October 1, 2016 3:00 PM
Hampden-Sydney
at Washington and Lee
Women's Volleyball
October 1, 2016 3:30 PM
Marymount (Va.)
at Washington and Lee
Women's Volleyball
October 1, 2016 4:00 PM
St. Mary's (Md.)
at Eastern Mennonite
Women's Volleyball
October 1, 2016 4:00 PM
Randolph
at McDaniel
Men's Soccer
October 1, 2016 4:00 PM
Guilford
at Bridgewater
Field Hockey
October 1, 2016 4:00 PM
Lynchburg
at Washington College
Women's Soccer
October 1, 2016 5:00 PM
Shenandoah
at Guilford
Men's Soccer
October 1, 2016 7:00 PM
Randolph
at Eastern Mennonite
Men's Soccer
October 1, 2016 7:00 PM
Virginia Wesleyan
at Lynchburg
Field Hockey
October 1, 2016 7:00 PM
Randolph-Macon
at Bridgewater
Men's Tennis
October 2, 2016 TBA
Washington and Lee
vs. ITA Southeast Regional Championships
@ Mary Washington
Men's Tennis
October 2, 2016 TBA
Guilford
vs. ITA South Regional Tournament
@ University of the South (Sewanee, Tenn.)
Men's Tennis
October 2, 2016 TBA
Bridgewater
vs. ITA Regionals
@ Fredericksburg, Va.
Men's Tennis
October 2, 2016 TBA
Virginia Wesleyan
vs. ITA Regionals
@ University of Mary Washington - Fredericksburg, Va.
Men's Tennis
October 2, 2016 TBA
Roanoke
at ITA
Men's Tennis
October 2, 2016 9:00 AM
Randolph
vs. ITA Regional
@ Mary Washington
Field Hockey
October 2, 2016 12:00 PM
Lynchburg
at Wesley
Postponed from 9/4
Men's Tennis
October 2, 2016 TBA
Shenandoah
at ITA Regionals
Field Hockey
October 2, 2016 1:00 PM
Chris. Newport
at Washington and Lee
Women's Golf
October 3, 2016 2 Days - 2 Rounds
BC, HU, R-MC, SU, SBC, VWC, W&L
vs. Generals Invitational
@ Lexington Golf & C.C. in Lexington, Va.
Hosted by Washington and Lee University
Men's Golf
October 3, 2016 2 Days - 2 Rounds
BC, H-SC, VWC
vs. Royal Lakes Fall Invitational
@ Royal Lakes G.C. in Flowery Branch, Ga.
Hosted by Oglethorpe University
Men's Tennis
October 3, 2016 TBA
Washington and Lee
vs. ITA Southeast Regional Championships
@ Mary Washington
Men's Tennis
October 3, 2016 TBA
Bridgewater
vs. ITA Regional
@ Fredericksburg, Va.
Men's Tennis
October 3, 2016 TBA
Roanoke
at ITA
Women's Soccer
October 4, 2016 4:00 PM
Virginia Wesleyan
at Catholic
Field Hockey
October 4, 2016 4:00 PM
Lynchburg
at Sweet Briar
Field Hockey
October 4, 2016 4:00 PM
Virginia Wesleyan
at Wesley
Women's Soccer
October 4, 2016 5:00 PM
Bridgewater
at Averett
Field Hockey
October 4, 2016 5:00 PM
Roanoke
at Wilson
Women's Volleyball
October 4, 2016 6:30 PM
Hollins
at Roanoke
Women's Volleyball
October 4, 2016 6:30 PM
Eastern Mennonite
at Lynchburg
Men's Soccer
October 4, 2016 7:00 PM
Lynchburg
at Eastern Mennonite
Field Hockey
October 4, 2016 7:00 PM
Ferrum
at Shenandoah