No Event
No Event
No Event
Thu Mar 23
Final
8 St. Olaf
1 vs. Hollins
@ Hilton Head, S.C.
Thu Mar 23
Final
0 Hollins
9 vs. Wis.-Oshkosh
@ Hilton Head, S.C.
Thu Mar 23
Final
0 Frostburg St.
9 vs. Virginia Wesleyan
@ Hilton Head, S.C.
Thu Mar 23
Final
5 Frostburg St.
2 vs. Virginia Wesleyan
@ Hilton Head, S.C.
Thu Mar 23
Final
8 Washington and Lee
1 at Hampden-Sydney
Thu Mar 23
Final
1 Southern Virginia
8 at Bridgewater
Thu Mar 23
Final
5 Bridgewater
9 at Randolph-Macon
Fri Mar 24
Final
7 Tufts
8 at Lynchburg
Fri Mar 24
Final
2 Roanoke
7 at Randolph
Fri Mar 24
Final
4 Roanoke
5 at Randolph
Fri Mar 24
Final
5 Salem
4 at Guilford
Fri Mar 24
Final
0 Hampden-Sydney
6 at LaGrange
Fri Mar 24
Final
8 Sewanee
15 at Lynchburg
Sat Mar 25
BC, EMU, GC, LC, RAND, RC, SU, W&L
vs. Dr. Jack Toms Open
@ Lynchburg, Va. Hosted by Lynchburg College
Sat Mar 25
VWC
vs. Commonwealth Duals
@ Newport News, Va. Hosted by Christopher Newport University
Sat Mar 25
Final - 2 Rounds
E&H
vs. Tusculum Men's Invitational
@ Link Hills C.C. in Greeneville, Tenn. Hosted by Tusculum College
Sat Mar 25
Final - 2 Rounds
BC
vs. McDaniel Spring Invitational
@ The Bridges GC in Abbottstown, Pa. Hosted by McDaniel College
Sat Mar 25
Final
7 Carnegie Mellon
2 at Washington and Lee
Sat Mar 25
Final
3 Shenandoah
1 at Roanoke
Sat Mar 25
Final
7 Eastern Mennonite
8 at Emory & Henry
Sat Mar 25
Final
16 Randolph-Macon
7 at Bridgewater
Sat Mar 25
Final
2 Hampden-Sydney
5 at LaGrange
Sat Mar 25
Final
7 Guilford
0 at Shenandoah
Sat Mar 25
Final
15 Virginia Wesleyan
6 at Guilford
Sat Mar 25
Final - OT
8 Guilford
9 at Shenandoah
Sat Mar 25
Final
12 Virginia Wesleyan
16 at Bridgewater
Sat Mar 25
Final
9 Randolph-Macon
12 at Hampden-Sydney
Sat Mar 25
Final
6 Lynchburg
3 at Shenandoah
Sat Mar 25
Final
7 Roanoke
2 at Emory & Henry
Sat Mar 25
Final
21 Guilford
0 at Sweet Briar
Sat Mar 25
Final
4 Virginia Wesleyan
19 at Washington and Lee
Sat Mar 25
Final
9 Roanoke
13 at Rowan
Sat Mar 25
Final
4 Carnegie Mellon
5 at Washington and Lee
Sat Mar 25
Final
8 Lynchburg
1 at Shenandoah
Sat Mar 25
Final
7 Roanoke
2 at Emory & Henry
Sat Mar 25
Final
2 Emory & Henry
1 at Eastern Mennonite
Sat Mar 25
Final
1 Randolph
2 at Virginia Wesleyan
Sat Mar 25
Final
2 Lynchburg
3 at Roanoke
Sat Mar 25
Final - 5 innings
9 Bridgewater
0 at Sweet Briar
Sat Mar 25
Final
2 Lynchburg
10 at Washington and Lee
Sat Mar 25
Final
7 Randolph
23 at Roanoke
Sat Mar 25
Final
5 Guilford
4 at Hampden-Sydney
Sat Mar 25
Final
6 Randolph-Macon
3 at Southern Virginia
Sat Mar 25
Final
7 Shenandoah
18 at Chris. Newport
Sat Mar 25
Final - 6 innings
8 Guilford
0 at Shenandoah
Sat Mar 25
Final
9 Shenandoah
2 at Roanoke
Sat Mar 25
Final
2 Emory & Henry
6 at Eastern Mennonite
Sat Mar 25
Final
0 Randolph
7 at Virginia Wesleyan
Sat Mar 25
Final
4 Lynchburg
8 at Roanoke
Sat Mar 25
Final - 5 innings
13 Bridgewater
0 at Sweet Briar
Sat Mar 25
Final
5 Randolph-Macon
7 at Bridgewater
Sat Mar 25
Final
3 Eastern Mennonite
8 at Emory & Henry
Sat Mar 25
Final
3 Hampden-Sydney
9 at LaGrange
Sat Mar 25
Final
0 Meredith
9 at Randolph-Macon
Sat Mar 25
Final
5 Virginia Wesleyan
2 at Guilford
Sat Mar 25
Final - 10 innings
6 Lynchburg
7 at Washington and Lee
Sat Mar 25
Final
10 Lynchburg
13 at Washington and Lee
Sat Mar 25
Final
16 Lynchburg
1 at Randolph
Sun Mar 26
2 Days - 2 Rounds
EMU, R-MC, VWC
vs. Battle at the Bay
@ Chesapeake Bay GC - Rising Sun Course in Rising Sun, Md.
Sun Mar 26
Final
0 Shenandoah
2 at Virginia Wesleyan
Sun Mar 26
Final
2 Randolph
8 at Randolph-Macon
Sun Mar 26
Final - 10 innings
7 Tufts
6 at Virginia Wesleyan
Sun Mar 26
Final
5 Guilford
1 at Eastern Mennonite
Sun Mar 26
Final
8 Washington and Lee
1 at Guilford
Sun Mar 26
Final - 5 innings
17 Roanoke
0 at Sweet Briar
Sun Mar 26
Final
15 Salisbury
10 at Roanoke
Sun Mar 26
Final - 5 innings
0 Shenandoah
8 at Virginia Wesleyan
Sun Mar 26
Final
5 Randolph
1 at Randolph-Macon
Sun Mar 26
Final
2 Stevenson
11 at Bridgewater
Sun Mar 26
Final - 5 innings
14 Guilford
5 at Eastern Mennonite
Sun Mar 26
Final
5 Randolph
0 at Emory & Henry
Sun Mar 26
Final
5 Randolph
1 at Emory & Henry
Sun Mar 26
Final - 5 innings
14 Roanoke
0 at Sweet Briar
Mon Mar 27
2 Days - 2 Rounds
EMU, H-SC, LC, R-MC, RC, W&L
vs. Lynchburg Invitational
@ Poplar Grove G.C. in Amherst, Va. Hosted by Lynchburg College
Mon Mar 27
Final
9 UC Riverside
0 at Guilford
Mon Mar 27
4:00 PM
Pacific (Ore.)
at Virginia Wesleyan
Mon Mar 27
Postponed
Southern Virginia
at Bridgewater
Mon Mar 27
6:00 PM
Bridgewater
at Marymount (Va.)
Tue Mar 28
3:00 PM
Randolph-Macon
at Bridgewater
Tue Mar 28
3:00 PM
Lynchburg
at Sweet Briar
Tue Mar 28
3:00 PM
Shenandoah
at Eastern Mennonite
Tue Mar 28
3:00 PM
Averett
at Lynchburg
Tue Mar 28
4:00 PM
Washington and Lee
at Hollins
Tue Mar 28
4:00 PM
Sweet Briar
at Roanoke
Tue Mar 28
4:00 PM
Eastern Mennonite
at Shenandoah
Tue Mar 28
4:00 PM
Virginia Wesleyan
at Greensboro
Tue Mar 28
4:00 PM
Washington and Lee
at Bridgewater
Tue Mar 28
5:00 PM
Randolph-Macon
at Bridgewater
Tue Mar 28
5:00 PM
Lynchburg
at Sweet Briar
Tue Mar 28
5:00 PM
Randolph-Macon
at Ferrum
Tue Mar 28
6:00 PM
Roanoke
at Shenandoah
Tue Mar 28
6:00 PM
Eastern Mennonite
at Shenandoah
Tue Mar 28
7:00 PM
Emory & Henry
at Roanoke
Wed Mar 29
3:00 PM
Washington and Lee
at Roanoke
Wed Mar 29
3:00 PM
Emory & Henry
at Randolph
Wed Mar 29
3:00 PM
Roanoke
at Guilford
Wed Mar 29
3:00 PM
Methodist
at Virginia Wesleyan
Wed Mar 29
4:00 PM
Randolph-Macon
at Methodist
Wed Mar 29
4:00 PM
Randolph-Macon
at Juniata
Wed Mar 29
4:00 PM
Bridgewater
vs. Meredith
@ Ferrum, Va.
Wed Mar 29
4:00 PM
Mary Baldwin
at Hollins
Wed Mar 29
4:00 PM
Shenandoah
at Washington and Lee
Wed Mar 29
4:00 PM
Averett
at Bridgewater
Wed Mar 29
4:30 PM
Randolph
at Hollins
Wed Mar 29
5:00 PM
Emory & Henry
at Randolph
Wed Mar 29
5:00 PM
Roanoke
at Guilford
Wed Mar 29
5:00 PM
Guilford
at Bluefield St.
Wed Mar 29
6:00 PM
Lynchburg
at Guilford
Wed Mar 29
7:00 PM
Randolph-Macon
at Virginia Wesleyan
Thu Mar 30
3:00 PM
Lynchburg
at Bridgewater
Thu Mar 30
3:00 PM
Lynchburg
at Bridgewater
Thu Mar 30
3:00 PM
Randolph-Macon
at Goucher
Thu Mar 30
3:00 PM
Shenandoah
at Gettysburg
Thu Mar 30
3:00 PM
Randolph-Macon
at Mary Washington
Thu Mar 30
4:00 PM
Longwood
at Hampden-Sydney
Thu Mar 30
Postponed
Guilford
at Greensboro
Game suspended on 3/1 in bottom of 2nd
Thu Mar 30
4:00 PM
Randolph-Macon
at Hampden-Sydney
Thu Mar 30
4:00 PM
Eastern Mennonite
at Southern Virginia
Thu Mar 30
4:30 PM
Sweet Briar
at Southern Virginia
Thu Mar 30
5:00 PM
Shenandoah
at Gettysburg
Thu Mar 30
5:00 PM
Randolph-Macon
at Mary Washington
Fri Mar 31
EMU, LC, VWC
vs. Colonial Relays
@ Williamsburg, Va. Hosted by the College of William & Mary
Fri Mar 31
GC, RC, W&L
vs. VertKlasse Meeting
@ High Point, N.C. Hosted by High Point University
Fri Mar 31
SU
vs. Battlegrounds Relays
@ Fredericksburg, Va. Hosted by University of Mary Washington
Fri Mar 31
3 Days - 3 Rounds
BC, E&H, LC, R-MC, RC, SU, VWC
vs. Marine Federal Credit Union Intercollegiate
@ Paradise Point G.C. in Camp Lejeune, N.C. Scarlet and Gold Divisions
Fri Mar 31
3:00 PM
Stevenson
at Shenandoah
Fri Mar 31
3:00 PM
Averett
at Virginia Wesleyan
Fri Mar 31
3:00 PM
Stevenson
at Shenandoah
Fri Mar 31
3:00 PM
Hollins
at Emory & Henry
Fri Mar 31
3:00 PM
Averett
at Virginia Wesleyan
No Event
No Event
No Event
Previous Next View Full Schedule