Top Stories
More News
ODAC Live

ODAC Scoreboard

March 25, 2017

Baseball
12:00 PM
Shenandoah
Roanoke
Baseball
12:00 PM
Eastern Mennonite
Emory & Henry
Baseball
12:00 PM
Randolph-Macon
Bridgewater
Baseball
12:30 PM
Virginia Wesleyan
Guilford
Baseball
1:00 PM
Lynchburg
Washington and Lee
Baseball
2:30 PM
Shenandoah
Roanoke
Baseball
3:00 PM
Randolph-Macon
Bridgewater
Baseball
3:00 PM
Eastern Mennonite
Emory & Henry
Baseball
3:00 PM
Hampden-Sydney
LaGrange
Baseball
3:30 PM
Virginia Wesleyan
Guilford
Baseball
4:00 PM
Lynchburg
Washington and Lee
Men's Lacrosse
1:00 PM
Guilford
Shenandoah
Men's Lacrosse
1:00 PM
Virginia Wesleyan
Bridgewater
Men's Lacrosse
1:00 PM
Randolph-Macon
Hampden-Sydney
Men's Lacrosse
2:00 PM
Randolph
Roanoke
Men's Lacrosse
5:00 PM
Lynchburg
Washington and Lee
Softball
12:30 PM
Guilford
Shenandoah
Softball
1:00 PM
Emory & Henry
Eastern Mennonite
Softball
1:00 PM
Randolph
Virginia Wesleyan
Softball
1:00 PM
Lynchburg
Roanoke
Softball
1:00 PM
Bridgewater
Sweet Briar
Softball
2:30 PM
Guilford
Shenandoah
Softball
3:00 PM
Emory & Henry
Eastern Mennonite
Softball
3:00 PM
Randolph
Virginia Wesleyan
Softball
3:00 PM
Lynchburg
Roanoke
Softball
3:00 PM
Bridgewater
Sweet Briar
Guilford
Sweet Briar
Virginia Wesleyan
Washington and Lee
Roanoke
Rowan
Lynchburg
Randolph

Composite Calendar

No events available

Composite Calendar

Composite Calendar

Baseball
12:00 PM
Shenandoah
Roanoke
Baseball
12:00 PM
Eastern Mennonite
Emory & Henry
Baseball
12:00 PM
Randolph-Macon
Bridgewater
Baseball
12:30 PM
Virginia Wesleyan
Guilford
Baseball
1:00 PM
Lynchburg
Washington and Lee
Baseball
2:30 PM
Shenandoah
Roanoke
Baseball
3:00 PM
Randolph-Macon
Bridgewater
Baseball
3:00 PM
Eastern Mennonite
Emory & Henry
Baseball
3:00 PM
Hampden-Sydney
LaGrange
Baseball
3:30 PM
Virginia Wesleyan
Guilford
Baseball
4:00 PM
Lynchburg
Washington and Lee
Standings

2016-17 ODAC Men's Basketball Standings

School Conf Overall
GuilfordGuilford 13-3 24-6
Randolph-MaconRandolph-Macon 13-3 17-9
Emory & HenryEmory & Henry 12-4 20-8
LynchburgLynchburg 10-6 16-10
Virginia WesleyanVirginia Wesleyan 10-6 19-9
RoanokeRoanoke 9-7 15-11
Washington and LeeWashington and Lee 7-9 13-15
Hampden-SydneyHampden-Sydney 6-10 11-16
ShenandoahShenandoah 5-11 9-17
Eastern MennoniteEastern Mennonite 4-12 10-16
RandolphRandolph 4-12 7-19
BridgewaterBridgewater 3-13 6-20

2016-17 ODAC Women's Basketball Standings

School Conf Overall
GuilfordGuilford 14-2 24-4
LynchburgLynchburg 14-2 23-7
Emory & HenryEmory & Henry 12-4 19-8
Eastern MennoniteEastern Mennonite 12-4 17-8
Randolph-MaconRandolph-Macon 8-8 16-12
Virginia WesleyanVirginia Wesleyan 8-8 13-13
Washington and LeeWashington and Lee 7-9 12-14
RandolphRandolph 7-9 13-14
BridgewaterBridgewater 7-9 14-12
RoanokeRoanoke 5-11 10-16
ShenandoahShenandoah 2-14 6-21
HollinsHollins 0-16 5-21

2017 ODAC Baseball Standings

School Conf Overall
Washington and LeeWashington and Lee 6-0 15-6
Randolph-MaconRandolph-Macon 5-0 14-4
ShenandoahShenandoah 2-1 16-1
RoanokeRoanoke 3-2 17-5
LynchburgLynchburg 4-3 13-8
Hampden-SydneyHampden-Sydney 2-3 13-8
BridgewaterBridgewater 2-3 8-11
Emory & HenryEmory & Henry 1-3 10-13
GuilfordGuilford 1-4 13-10
Virginia WesleyanVirginia Wesleyan 1-4 8-10
Eastern MennoniteEastern Mennonite 1-5 10-10

2017 ODAC Men's Lacrosse Standings

School Conf Overall
RoanokeRoanoke 2-0 6-1
Randolph-MaconRandolph-Macon 2-0 5-3
Washington and LeeWashington and Lee 2-0 4-4
LynchburgLynchburg 1-0 4-4
Hampden-SydneyHampden-Sydney 1-1 7-3
ShenandoahShenandoah 1-1 5-3
BridgewaterBridgewater 0-1 4-4
GuilfordGuilford 0-2 4-4
RandolphRandolph 0-2 3-5
Virginia WesleyanVirginia Wesleyan 0-2 1-6

2017 ODAC Women's Lacrosse Standings

School Conf Overall
Washington and LeeWashington and Lee 1-0 7-1
Randolph-MaconRandolph-Macon 1-0 4-4
LynchburgLynchburg 0-0 4-2
ShenandoahShenandoah 0-0 2-4
GuilfordGuilford 0-0 2-5
RandolphRandolph 0-0 1-5
Virginia WesleyanVirginia Wesleyan 0-0 1-6
Sweet BriarSweet Briar 0-0 0-2
BridgewaterBridgewater 0-1 4-1
RoanokeRoanoke 0-1 0-8

2017 ODAC Softball Standings

School Conf Overall
Virginia WesleyanVirginia Wesleyan 2-0 21-1
Randolph-MaconRandolph-Macon 2-0 15-1
LynchburgLynchburg 2-0 17-5
ShenandoahShenandoah 2-0 6-8
RandolphRandolph 1-1 14-6
RoanokeRoanoke 1-1 12-6
Emory & HenryEmory & Henry 0-0 14-4
Eastern MennoniteEastern Mennonite 0-2 12-2
GuilfordGuilford 0-2 15-6
BridgewaterBridgewater 0-2 5-13
Sweet BriarSweet Briar 0-2 0-10

2016-17 ODAC Men's Tennis Standings

School Conf Overall
Washington and LeeWashington and Lee 7-0 10-4
GuilfordGuilford 3-1 5-3
Hampden-SydneyHampden-Sydney 2-1 6-2
BridgewaterBridgewater 2-1 5-4
Randolph-MaconRandolph-Macon 1-1 2-3
RandolphRandolph 1-2 5-3
Emory & HenryEmory & Henry 0-1 2-7
Virginia WesleyanVirginia Wesleyan 0-1 2-9
RoanokeRoanoke 0-2 1-7
LynchburgLynchburg 0-3 2-8
ShenandoahShenandoah 0-3 1-5

2016-17 ODAC Women's Tennis Standings

School Conf Overall
Washington and LeeWashington and Lee 7-0 11-2
Randolph-MaconRandolph-Macon 4-0 7-1
ShenandoahShenandoah 1-0 3-1
RandolphRandolph 3-1 6-2
LynchburgLynchburg 1-1 4-5
BridgewaterBridgewater 2-2 3-5
RoanokeRoanoke 1-2 4-4
HollinsHollins 1-3 1-6
Emory & HenryEmory & Henry 0-1 3-6
Virginia WesleyanVirginia Wesleyan 0-1 1-6
Sweet BriarSweet Briar 0-3 4-5
GuilfordGuilford 0-6 1-9

Scoreboard

No Event
No Event
No Event
No Event
No Event
Tue Mar 21
Final
0 Bridgewater
9 at Washington and Lee
Tue Mar 21
Final
3 Greensboro
10 at Virginia Wesleyan
Tue Mar 21
Final
4 Dickinson
8 at Shenandoah
Tue Mar 21
Final
16 Mary Washington
6 at Randolph-Macon
Tue Mar 21
Final
9 Eastern Mennonite
11 at Washington and Lee
Tue Mar 21
Final - 3OT
9 Centre
10 at Randolph
Tue Mar 21
Final
9 Randolph
12 at Southern Virginia
Tue Mar 21
Final
16 Roanoke
9 at Guilford
Wed Mar 22
Final - 1 Round
GC
vs. Hope Triangular
@ C.C. of Winter Haven in Winter Haven, Fla. Triangular with Hope College and Luther College
Wed Mar 22
Final
4 Hollins
5 vs. Frostburg St.
@ Hilton Head, S.C.
Wed Mar 22
Final
9 St. Olaf
0 vs. Virginia Wesleyan
@ Hilton Head, S.C.
Wed Mar 22
Final
2 Guilford
3 at Lynchburg
Wed Mar 22
Final
0 Roanoke
9 at Bluefield Col.
Wed Mar 22
Final - 8 innings
5 Shenandoah
4 at Bridgewater
Wed Mar 22
Final
0 Mary Washington
3 at Virginia Wesleyan
Wed Mar 22
Final - 5 innings
0 Eastern Mennonite
8 at Randolph-Macon
Wed Mar 22
Final
13 Ferrum
7 at Emory & Henry
Wed Mar 22
Final
3 Roanoke
1 at Guilford
Wed Mar 22
Final
9 Hampden-Sydney
2 at Lynchburg
Wed Mar 22
Final
15 Washington and Lee
4 at Eastern Mennonite
Wed Mar 22
Final
11 Randolph-Macon
3 at Virginia Wesleyan
Wed Mar 22
Postponed
Randolph-Macon
at Virginia
Wed Mar 22
Final
7 Shenandoah
10 at Marymount (Va.)
Wed Mar 22
Final
11 Shenandoah
5 at Bridgewater
Wed Mar 22
Final
3 Eastern Mennonite
6 at Randolph-Macon
Wed Mar 22
Final - 6 innings
6 Shenandoah
4 at Bridgewater
Wed Mar 22
Final
3 Mary Washington
7 at Virginia Wesleyan
Wed Mar 22
Final
3 Guilford
10 at Lynchburg
Wed Mar 22
Final
1 Randolph
0 at Roanoke
Wed Mar 22
Final
9 Southwestern (KS)
0 at Virginia Wesleyan
Wed Mar 22
Final
6 Sewanee
12 at Hampden-Sydney
Wed Mar 22
Final
10 Greensboro
11 at Guilford
Wed Mar 22
Final
16 Washington and Lee
1 at Roanoke
Wed Mar 22
Final - 5 innings
2 Randolph
15 at Roanoke
Thu Mar 23
Final
8 St. Olaf
1 vs. Hollins
@ Hilton Head, S.C.
Thu Mar 23
Final
0 Hollins
9 vs. Wis.-Oshkosh
@ Hilton Head, S.C.
Thu Mar 23
Final
0 Frostburg St.
9 vs. Virginia Wesleyan
@ Hilton Head, S.C.
Thu Mar 23
Final
5 Frostburg St.
2 vs. Virginia Wesleyan
@ Hilton Head, S.C.
Thu Mar 23
Final
8 Washington and Lee
1 at Hampden-Sydney
Thu Mar 23
Final
1 Southern Virginia
8 at Bridgewater
Thu Mar 23
Final
5 Bridgewater
9 at Randolph-Macon
Fri Mar 24
Final
7 Tufts
8 at Lynchburg
Fri Mar 24
Final
2 Roanoke
7 at Randolph
Fri Mar 24
Final
4 Roanoke
5 at Randolph
Fri Mar 24
Final
5 Salem
4 at Guilford
Fri Mar 24
Final
0 Hampden-Sydney
6 at LaGrange
Fri Mar 24
Final
8 Sewanee
15 at Lynchburg
Sat Mar 25
BC, EMU, GC, LC, RAND, RC, SU, W&L
vs. Dr. Jack Toms Open
@ Lynchburg, Va. Hosted by Lynchburg College
Sat Mar 25
VWC
vs. Commonwealth Duals
@ Newport News, Va. Hosted by Christopher Newport University
Sat Mar 25
2 Days - 2 Rounds
E&H
vs. Tusculum Men's Invitational
@ Link Hills C.C. in Greeneville, Tenn. Hosted by Tusculum College
Sat Mar 25
2 Days - 2 Rounds
BC
vs. McDaniel Spring Invitational
@ The Bridges GC in Abbottstown, Pa. Hosted by McDaniel College
Sat Mar 25
9:00 AM
Carnegie Mellon
at Washington and Lee
Sat Mar 25
12:00 PM
Shenandoah
at Roanoke
Sat Mar 25
12:00 PM
Eastern Mennonite
at Emory & Henry
Sat Mar 25
12:00 PM
Randolph-Macon
at Bridgewater
Sat Mar 25
12:00 PM
Hampden-Sydney
at LaGrange
Sat Mar 25
12:30 PM
Guilford
at Shenandoah
Sat Mar 25
12:30 PM
Virginia Wesleyan
at Guilford
Sat Mar 25
1:00 PM
Guilford
at Shenandoah
Sat Mar 25
1:00 PM
Virginia Wesleyan
at Bridgewater
Sat Mar 25
1:00 PM
Randolph-Macon
at Hampden-Sydney
Sat Mar 25
1:00 PM
Lynchburg
at Shenandoah
Sat Mar 25
1:00 PM
Roanoke
at Emory & Henry
Sat Mar 25
1:00 PM
Guilford
at Sweet Briar
Sat Mar 25
1:00 PM
Virginia Wesleyan
at Washington and Lee
Sat Mar 25
1:00 PM
Roanoke
at Rowan
Sat Mar 25
1:00 PM
Carnegie Mellon
at Washington and Lee
Sat Mar 25
1:00 PM
Lynchburg
at Shenandoah
Sat Mar 25
1:00 PM
Roanoke
at Emory & Henry
Sat Mar 25
1:00 PM
Emory & Henry
at Eastern Mennonite
Sat Mar 25
1:00 PM
Randolph
at Virginia Wesleyan
Sat Mar 25
1:00 PM
Lynchburg
at Roanoke
Sat Mar 25
1:00 PM
Bridgewater
at Sweet Briar
Sat Mar 25
1:00 PM
Lynchburg
at Washington and Lee
Sat Mar 25
2:00 PM
Randolph
at Roanoke
Sat Mar 25
2:00 PM
Guilford
at Hampden-Sydney
Sat Mar 25
2:00 PM
Randolph-Macon
at Southern Virginia
Sat Mar 25
2:00 PM
Shenandoah
at Chris. Newport
Sat Mar 25
2:30 PM
Guilford
at Shenandoah
Sat Mar 25
2:30 PM
Shenandoah
at Roanoke
Sat Mar 25
3:00 PM
Emory & Henry
at Eastern Mennonite
Sat Mar 25
3:00 PM
Randolph
at Virginia Wesleyan
Sat Mar 25
3:00 PM
Lynchburg
at Roanoke
Sat Mar 25
3:00 PM
Bridgewater
at Sweet Briar
Sat Mar 25
3:00 PM
Randolph-Macon
at Bridgewater
Sat Mar 25
3:00 PM
Eastern Mennonite
at Emory & Henry
Sat Mar 25
3:00 PM
Hampden-Sydney
at LaGrange
Sat Mar 25
3:30 PM
Meredith
at Randolph-Macon
Sat Mar 25
3:30 PM
Virginia Wesleyan
at Guilford
Sat Mar 25
4:00 PM
Lynchburg
at Washington and Lee
Sat Mar 25
5:00 PM
Lynchburg
at Washington and Lee
Sat Mar 25
7:00 PM
Lynchburg
at Randolph
Sun Mar 26
2 Days - 2 Rounds
EMU, R-MC, VWC
vs. Battle at the Bay
@ Chesapeake Bay GC - Rising Sun Course in Rising Sun, Md.
Sun Mar 26
12:00 PM
Shenandoah
at Virginia Wesleyan
Sun Mar 26
12:00 PM
Randolph
at Randolph-Macon
Sun Mar 26
12:00 PM
Tufts
at Virginia Wesleyan
Sun Mar 26
1:00 PM
Randolph
at Emory & Henry
Sun Mar 26
1:00 PM
Washington and Lee
at Guilford
Sun Mar 26
1:00 PM
Randolph
at Emory & Henry
Sun Mar 26
1:00 PM
Randolph-Macon
at William Peace
Sun Mar 26
Postponed
Emory & Henry
at Bridgewater
Sun Mar 26
1:30 PM
Roanoke
at Sweet Briar
Sun Mar 26
1:30 PM
Guilford
at Eastern Mennonite
Sun Mar 26
2:00 PM
Salisbury
at Roanoke
Sun Mar 26
2:00 PM
Shenandoah
at Virginia Wesleyan
Sun Mar 26
2:00 PM
Randolph
at Randolph-Macon
Sun Mar 26
2:00 PM
Stevenson
at Bridgewater
Sun Mar 26
Postponed
Emory & Henry
at Bridgewater
Sun Mar 26
3:30 PM
Roanoke
at Sweet Briar
Sun Mar 26
3:30 PM
Guilford
at Eastern Mennonite
Mon Mar 27
2 Days - 2 Rounds
EMU, H-SC, LC, R-MC, RC, W&L
vs. Lynchburg Invitational
@ Poplar Grove G.C. in Amherst, Va. Hosted by Lynchburg College
Mon Mar 27
11:30 AM
UC Riverside
at Guilford
Mon Mar 27
3:00 PM
Pacific (Ore.)
at Virginia Wesleyan
Mon Mar 27
3:00 PM
Randolph-Macon
at Piedmont
Mon Mar 27
3:00 PM
Pacific (Ore.)
at Virginia Wesleyan
Mon Mar 27
4:00 PM
Southern Virginia
at Bridgewater
Mon Mar 27
6:00 PM
Bridgewater
at Marymount (Va.)
Tue Mar 28
3:00 PM
Randolph-Macon
at Bridgewater
Tue Mar 28
3:00 PM
Lynchburg
at Sweet Briar
Tue Mar 28
3:00 PM
Shenandoah
at Eastern Mennonite
Tue Mar 28
3:00 PM
Averett
at Lynchburg
Tue Mar 28
4:00 PM
Washington and Lee
at Hollins
Tue Mar 28
4:00 PM
Sweet Briar
at Roanoke
Tue Mar 28
4:00 PM
Eastern Mennonite
at Shenandoah
Tue Mar 28
4:00 PM
Virginia Wesleyan
at Greensboro
Tue Mar 28
4:00 PM
Washington and Lee
at Bridgewater
Tue Mar 28
5:00 PM
Randolph-Macon
at Bridgewater
Tue Mar 28
5:00 PM
Lynchburg
at Sweet Briar
Tue Mar 28
5:00 PM
Randolph-Macon
at Ferrum
Tue Mar 28
6:00 PM
Roanoke
at Shenandoah
Tue Mar 28
6:00 PM
Eastern Mennonite
at Shenandoah
Tue Mar 28
7:00 PM
Emory & Henry
at Roanoke
Wed Mar 29
3:00 PM
Washington and Lee
at Roanoke
Wed Mar 29
3:00 PM
Emory & Henry
at Randolph
Wed Mar 29
3:00 PM
Roanoke
at Guilford
Wed Mar 29
3:00 PM
Methodist
at Virginia Wesleyan
Wed Mar 29
4:00 PM
Randolph-Macon
at Methodist
Wed Mar 29
4:00 PM
Bridgewater
vs. Meredith
@ Ferrum, Va.
Wed Mar 29
4:00 PM
Mary Baldwin
at Hollins
Wed Mar 29
4:00 PM
Shenandoah
at Washington and Lee
Wed Mar 29
4:00 PM
Averett
at Bridgewater
Wed Mar 29
4:30 PM
Randolph
at Hollins
Wed Mar 29
5:00 PM
Emory & Henry
at Randolph
Wed Mar 29
5:00 PM
Roanoke
at Guilford
Wed Mar 29
5:00 PM
Guilford
at Bluefield St.
Wed Mar 29
6:00 PM
Lynchburg
at Guilford
Wed Mar 29
7:00 PM
Randolph-Macon
at Virginia Wesleyan
Previous Next View Full Schedule
No events to show.
No events to show.
No events to show.
No events to show.
No events to show.
No events to show.
No events to show.
No events to show.
No events to show.
No Event
No Event
No Event
No Event
No Event
No Event
Sat Mar 18
All Day - 2 Sessions
ODAC Qualifiers
vs. NCAA Division III Championships
@ CISD Nataorium in Shenandoah, Texas
Sat Mar 18
All Day - 2 Sessions
ODAC Qualifiers
vs. NCAA Division III Championships
@ CISD Nataorium in Shenandoah, Texas
Previous Next View Full Schedule
No Event
No Event
No Event
No Event
No Event
No Event
No Event
Sun Mar 19
All Day
RC
vs. Kent Taylor Invitational
@ Chapel Hill, N.C. Hosted by UNC-Chapel Hill
Previous Next View Full Schedule
No Event
Sat Mar 18
Final
0 Emory & Henry
10 at Hampden-Sydney
Sat Mar 18
Final
1 Virginia Wesleyan
9 at Washington and Lee
Sat Mar 18
Final
3 Bridgewater
8 at Lynchburg
Sat Mar 18
Final
15 Roanoke
6 at Eastern Mennonite
Sat Mar 18
Final
5 Emory & Henry
4 at Hampden-Sydney
Sat Mar 18
Final
15 Randolph-Macon
4 at Guilford
Sat Mar 18
Final
10 Roanoke
6 at Eastern Mennonite
Sat Mar 18
Final
5 Virginia Wesleyan
6 at Washington and Lee
Sun Mar 19
Final
0 Penn St.-Altoona
10 at Shenandoah
Sun Mar 19
Final
1 Alfred St.
9 at Washington and Lee
Sun Mar 19
Final
11 Randolph-Macon
4 at Guilford
Sun Mar 19
Final
3 Frostburg St.
4 at Hampden-Sydney
Sun Mar 19
Final
2 Bridgewater
15 at Lynchburg
Sun Mar 19
Final
4 Mt. Aloysius
13 at Shenandoah
Mon Mar 20
Final
11 Tufts
9 at Guilford
Mon Mar 20
Final
9 Virginia Wesleyan
4 at Mary Washington
Tue Mar 21
Final
3 Greensboro
10 at Virginia Wesleyan
Tue Mar 21
Final
4 Dickinson
8 at Shenandoah
Tue Mar 21
Final
9 Eastern Mennonite
11 at Washington and Lee
Wed Mar 22
Final
13 Ferrum
7 at Emory & Henry
Wed Mar 22
Final
3 Roanoke
1 at Guilford
Wed Mar 22
Final
9 Hampden-Sydney
2 at Lynchburg
Wed Mar 22
Final
15 Washington and Lee
4 at Eastern Mennonite
Wed Mar 22
Final
11 Randolph-Macon
3 at Virginia Wesleyan
Wed Mar 22
Final
11 Shenandoah
5 at Bridgewater
Fri Mar 24
Final
7 Tufts
8 at Lynchburg
Fri Mar 24
Final
0 Hampden-Sydney
6 at LaGrange
Sat Mar 25
12:00 PM
Shenandoah
at Roanoke
Sat Mar 25
12:00 PM
Eastern Mennonite
at Emory & Henry
Sat Mar 25
12:00 PM
Randolph-Macon
at Bridgewater
Sat Mar 25
12:00 PM
Hampden-Sydney
at LaGrange
Sat Mar 25
12:30 PM
Virginia Wesleyan
at Guilford
Sat Mar 25
1:00 PM
Lynchburg
at Washington and Lee
Sat Mar 25
2:30 PM
Shenandoah
at Roanoke
Sat Mar 25
3:00 PM
Randolph-Macon
at Bridgewater
Sat Mar 25
3:00 PM
Eastern Mennonite
at Emory & Henry
Sat Mar 25
3:00 PM
Hampden-Sydney
at LaGrange
Sat Mar 25
3:30 PM
Virginia Wesleyan
at Guilford
Sat Mar 25
4:00 PM
Lynchburg
at Washington and Lee
Previous Next View Full Schedule
No Event
No Event
No Event
No Event
No Event
No Event
Fri Mar 17
Final - 3 Rounds
GC, H-SC, R-MC, W&L
vs. Jekyll Island Intercollegiate
@ Pine Lakes G.C. in Jekyll Island, Ga. Hosted by Oglethorpe University
Fri Mar 17
Final - 3 Rounds
BC, R-MC, W&L
vs. Jekyll Island Intercollegiate
@ Indian Mound GC in Jekyll Island, Ga. Hosted by Oglethorpe University
Fri Mar 17
Final - 2 Rounds
SU
vs. Browngolf Intercollegiate
@ C.C. of Whispering Pines in Pinehurst, N.C. Hosted by Mercyhurst University
Sat Mar 18
Final - 2 Rounds
LC
vs. Heritage Hills Classic
@ Heritage Hills GC in Shepherdsville, Ky. Hosted by Lawrence Tech.
Mon Mar 20
Final - 2 Rounds
BC, EMU, RC, VWC
vs. Marlin Invitational
@ Elizabeth Manor CC in Virginia Beach, Va. Hosted by Virginia Wesleyan College
Wed Mar 22
Final - 1 Round
GC
vs. Hope Triangular
@ C.C. of Winter Haven in Winter Haven, Fla. Triangular with Hope College and Luther College
Sat Mar 25
2 Days - 2 Rounds
E&H
vs. Tusculum Men's Invitational
@ Link Hills C.C. in Greeneville, Tenn. Hosted by Tusculum College
Sat Mar 25
2 Days - 2 Rounds
BC
vs. McDaniel Spring Invitational
@ The Bridges GC in Abbottstown, Pa. Hosted by McDaniel College
No Event
No Event
Previous Next View Full Schedule
No Event
No Event
No Event
No Event
No Event
No Event
Fri Mar 17
Final
9 Lynchburg
12 at Stevenson
Mustang Classic
Sat Mar 18
Final
8 Susquehanna
7 at Bridgewater
Sat Mar 18
Final
10 Randolph-Macon
4 at Randolph
Sat Mar 18
Final
13 Roanoke
5 at McDaniel
Sat Mar 18
Final
17 Hampden-Sydney
8 at Shenandoah
Sat Mar 18
Final
8 Lynchburg
10 vs. Amherst
@ Owings Mills, MD Mustang Classic
Tue Mar 21
Final - 3OT
9 Centre
10 at Randolph
Tue Mar 21
Final
16 Roanoke
9 at Guilford
Wed Mar 22
Final
6 Sewanee
12 at Hampden-Sydney
Fri Mar 24
Final
8 Sewanee
15 at Lynchburg
Previous Next View Full Schedule
No Event
No Event
No Event
No Event
No Event
No Event
Sat Mar 18
Final
18 Washington and Lee
3 at Catholic
Sat Mar 18
Final
1 Randolph
18 at Hood
Sun Mar 19
Final
14 Oberlin
5 at Guilford
Mon Mar 20
Final
12 Wash. & Jeff.
18 at Virginia Wesleyan
Tue Mar 21
Final
16 Mary Washington
6 at Randolph-Macon
Tue Mar 21
Final
9 Randolph
12 at Southern Virginia
Wed Mar 22
Final
7 Shenandoah
10 at Marymount (Va.)
Wed Mar 22
Final
10 Greensboro
11 at Guilford
Wed Mar 22
Final
16 Washington and Lee
1 at Roanoke
Thu Mar 23
Final
5 Bridgewater
9 at Randolph-Macon
Previous Next View Full Schedule
No Event
No Event
No Event
No Event
No Event
Wed Mar 22
Final - 8 innings
5 Shenandoah
4 at Bridgewater
Wed Mar 22
Final
3 Eastern Mennonite
6 at Randolph-Macon
Wed Mar 22
Final - 6 innings
6 Shenandoah
4 at Bridgewater
Wed Mar 22
Final
3 Mary Washington
7 at Virginia Wesleyan
Wed Mar 22
Final
3 Guilford
10 at Lynchburg
Wed Mar 22
Final
1 Randolph
0 at Roanoke
Wed Mar 22
Final - 5 innings
2 Randolph
15 at Roanoke
Sun Mar 26
Postponed
Emory & Henry
at Bridgewater
Sun Mar 26
Postponed
Emory & Henry
at Bridgewater
Thu Mar 30
Postponed
Guilford
at Greensboro
Game suspended on 3/1 in bottom of 2nd
No Event
Previous Next View Full Schedule
No Event
No Event
Fri Mar 17
BC, EMU, LC, RAND, RC, SU, W&L
vs. W&L Carnival
@ Lexington, Va. Hosted by Washington and Lee University
Sat Mar 18
GC
vs. Southside Power & Fitness Invitational
@ Hickory, N.C. Hosted by Lenoir-Rhyne University
Sat Mar 25
BC, EMU, GC, LC, RAND, RC, SU, W&L
vs. Dr. Jack Toms Open
@ Lynchburg, Va. Hosted by Lynchburg College
Sat Mar 25
VWC
vs. Commonwealth Duals
@ Newport News, Va. Hosted by Christopher Newport University
No Event
No Event
Previous Next View Full Schedule
Wed Mar 15
12:00 PM
Hampden-Sydney