ODAC Live Statistics

Field Hockey
4:00 PM EDT
Thursday, Sep 1
Hood
Shenandoah
Field Hockey
4:00 PM EDT
Thursday, Sep 1
Roanoke
Ferrum

Field Hockey
5:00 PM EDT
Thursday, Sep 1
Bridgewater
Sweet Briar
Football
7:00 PM EDT
Thursday, Sep 1
Washington and Lee
Johns Hopkins

Men's Soccer
4:00 PM EDT
Thursday, Sep 1
Hampden-Sydney
Penn St.-Harrisburg
Men's Soccer
4:00 PM EDT
Thursday, Sep 1
Randolph
York (Pa.)

Men's Soccer
7:00 PM EDT
Thursday, Sep 1
Emory & Henry
Ferrum
Men's Soccer
7:30 PM EDT
Thursday, Sep 1
Eastern Mennonite
Southern Virginia

Women's Soccer
5:00 PM EDT
Thursday, Sep 1
Sweet Briar
Southern Virginia
Women's Soccer
7:00 PM EDT
Thursday, Sep 1
Shenandoah
Franklin & Marshall

Women's Volleyball
7:00 PM EDT
Thursday, Sep 1
Shenandoah
Marymount (Va.)
Women's Volleyball
7:00 PM EDT
Thursday, Sep 1
John Wesley
Guilford

Women's Volleyball
7:00 PM EDT
Thursday, Sep 1
Mary Washington
Randolph-Macon
Men's Soccer
7:30 PM EDT
Friday, Sep 2
Messiah
Roanoke
All Sports Cafe Roanoke Invitational

Women's Soccer
5:00 PM EDT
Friday, Sep 2
Eastern Mennonite
Marymount (Va.)
Women's Soccer
5:00 PM EDT
Friday, Sep 2
TCNJ
Virginia Wesleyan

Women's Volleyball
3:00 PM EDT
Friday, Sep 2
Mt. Aloysius
Virginia Wesleyan
Women's Volleyball
5:00 PM EDT
Friday, Sep 2
Salem
Eastern Mennonite

Women's Volleyball
5:00 PM EDT
Friday, Sep 2
St. Mary's (Md.)
Virginia Wesleyan
Women's Volleyball
7:00 PM EDT
Friday, Sep 2
Washington and Lee
Berry

Women's Volleyball
7:00 PM EDT
Friday, Sep 2
Goucher
Eastern Mennonite
Field Hockey
12:00 PM EDT
Saturday, Sep 3
York (Pa.)
Eastern Mennonite

Field Hockey
2:30 PM EDT
Saturday, Sep 3
Notre Dame (Md.)
Sweet Briar
Field Hockey
5:30 PM EDT
Saturday, Sep 3
Washington and Lee
Catholic

Football
1:00 PM EDT
Saturday, Sep 3
Emory & Henry
Ferrum
Football
1:00 PM EDT
Saturday, Sep 3
McDaniel
Catholic

Football
1:00 PM EDT
Saturday, Sep 3
Randolph-Macon
Dickinson
Football
1:30 PM EDT
Saturday, Sep 3
Bridgewater
Gettysburg

Football
6:00 PM EDT
Saturday, Sep 3
Hampden-Sydney
Averett
Football
7:00 PM EDT
Saturday, Sep 3
Shenandoah
Gallaudet

Football
7:00 PM EDT
Saturday, Sep 3
Greensboro
Guilford
Men's Soccer
3:00 PM EDT
Saturday, Sep 3
Wesley
Eastern Mennonite

Men's Soccer
4:00 PM EDT
Saturday, Sep 3
DeSales
Bridgewater
Men's Soccer
6:00 PM EDT
Saturday, Sep 3
Shenandoah
Ferrum

Men's Soccer
6:30 PM EDT
Saturday, Sep 3
N.C. Wesleyan
Roanoke
All Sports Cafe Roanoke Invitational
Women's Soccer
1:00 PM EDT
Saturday, Sep 3
Johns Hopkins
Lynchburg

Women's Soccer
2:00 PM EDT
Saturday, Sep 3
Juniata
Shenandoah
Women's Soccer
2:00 PM EDT
Saturday, Sep 3
N.C. Wesleyan
Bridgewater

Women's Soccer
4:30 PM EDT
Saturday, Sep 3
Emory & Henry
Marymount (Va.)
Women's Soccer
7:00 PM EDT
Saturday, Sep 3
Ferrum
Randolph

Women's Volleyball
10:00 AM EDT
Saturday, Sep 3
Shenandoah
Virginia Wesleyan
Virginia Wesleyan Tournament
Women's Volleyball
12:00 PM EDT
Saturday, Sep 3
Catholic
Eastern Mennonite

Women's Volleyball
2:00 PM EDT
Saturday, Sep 3
Mary Baldwin
Eastern Mennonite
Women's Volleyball
2:00 PM EDT
Saturday, Sep 3
Meredith
Virginia Wesleyan

Field Hockey
11:00 AM EDT
Sunday, Sep 4
Washington College
Roanoke
Field Hockey
12:00 PM EDT
Sunday, Sep 4
Lynchburg
Wesley

Field Hockey
1:00 PM EDT
Sunday, Sep 4
Ferrum
Eastern Mennonite
Field Hockey
2:30 PM EDT
Sunday, Sep 4
Virginia Wesleyan
Bryn Mawr

Men's Soccer
1:00 PM EDT
Sunday, Sep 4
Greensboro
Virginia Wesleyan
Men's Soccer
2:00 PM EDT
Sunday, Sep 4
Wesley
Bridgewater

Men's Soccer
2:00 PM EDT
Sunday, Sep 4
Piedmont
Guilford
Men's Soccer
3:00 PM EDT
Sunday, Sep 4
DeSales
Eastern Mennonite

Men's Soccer
4:00 PM EDT
Sunday, Sep 4
Stevenson
Hampden-Sydney
Women's Soccer
1:00 PM EDT
Sunday, Sep 4
Sewanee
Lynchburg

Men's Soccer
4:00 PM EDT
Monday, Sep 5
LaGrange
Guilford

View: Mobile | Desktop