ODAC Live Statistics

Field Hockey
3:00 PM EDT
Tuesday, Sep 1
St. Mary's (Md.)
Virginia Wesleyan
Field Hockey
4:00 PM EDT
Tuesday, Sep 1
Randolph-Macon
Mary Washington

Field Hockey
4:30 PM EDT
Tuesday, Sep 1
McDaniel
Eastern Mennonite
Men's Soccer
4:00 PM EDT
Tuesday, Sep 1
Hampden-Sydney
Marymount (Va.)
Long Bridge Park

Men's Soccer
4:30 PM EDT
Tuesday, Sep 1
Greensboro
Washington and Lee
Men's Soccer
7:00 PM EDT
Tuesday, Sep 1
Methodist
Lynchburg

Men's Soccer
7:00 PM EDT
Tuesday, Sep 1
Guilford
Averett
Men's Soccer
7:00 PM EDT
Tuesday, Sep 1
Southern Virginia
Virginia Wesleyan

Men's Soccer
7:00 PM EDT
Tuesday, Sep 1
Chris. Newport
Randolph
Men's Soccer
7:30 PM EDT
Tuesday, Sep 1
Maryville (Tenn.)
Emory & Henry

Women's Soccer
5:00 PM EDT
Tuesday, Sep 1
Averett
Emory & Henry
Women's Soccer
6:00 PM EDT
Tuesday, Sep 1
Roanoke
Meredith

Women's Soccer
7:00 PM EDT
Tuesday, Sep 1
Randolph-Macon
Chris. Newport
Women's Soccer
7:00 PM EDT
Tuesday, Sep 1
N.C. Wesleyan
Guilford

Women's Soccer
7:00 PM EDT
Tuesday, Sep 1
Bridgewater
Southern Virginia
Women's Soccer
7:00 PM EDT
Tuesday, Sep 1
Eastern Mennonite
Marymount (Va.)

Women's Soccer
7:00 PM EDT
Tuesday, Sep 1
Mary Washington
Shenandoah
Women's Volleyball
5:00 PM EDT
Tuesday, Sep 1
Washington and Lee
Averett
@ Southern Virginia

Women's Volleyball
7:00 PM EDT
Tuesday, Sep 1
Hood
Shenandoah
Women's Volleyball
7:00 PM EDT
Tuesday, Sep 1
Mary Baldwin
Eastern Mennonite

Women's Volleyball
7:00 PM EDT
Tuesday, Sep 1
Washington and Lee
Southern Virginia
Field Hockey
4:00 PM EDT
Wednesday, Sep 2
Shenandoah
Hood

Women's Volleyball
7:00 PM EDT
Wednesday, Sep 2
Randolph-Macon
Mary Washington
Field Hockey
7:00 PM CDT
Thursday, Sep 3
Washington and Lee
Sewanee

Field Hockey
7:00 PM EDT
Friday, Sep 4
Bridgewater
Juniata
Football
7:00 PM EDT
Friday, Sep 4
Averett
Washington and Lee

Men's Soccer
7:00 PM EDT
Friday, Sep 4
Averett
Randolph
Men's Soccer
7:00 PM EDT
Friday, Sep 4
Southern Virginia
Hampden-Sydney

Men's Soccer
7:30 PM EDT
Friday, Sep 4
Virginia Wesleyan
Chris. Newport
Women's Soccer
6:00 PM EDT
Friday, Sep 4
Berry
Virginia Wesleyan
Atlantic Orthopedic Specialists Classic

Women's Soccer
7:00 PM EDT
Friday, Sep 4
William Peace
Guilford
Women's Soccer
8:00 PM EDT
Friday, Sep 4
Carthage vs. Chris. Newport
Virginia Wesleyan
@ Va. Wesleyan
Atlantic Orthopedic Specialists Classic

Women's Volleyball
3:00 PM EDT
Friday, Sep 4
Wartburg vs. Randolph-Macon
Virginia Wesleyan
@ Va. Wesleyan
Virginia Wesleyan College Tournament
Women's Volleyball
3:00 PM EDT
Friday, Sep 4
Salem
Eastern Mennonite

Women's Volleyball
3:00 PM EDT
Friday, Sep 4
Rivier
Virginia Wesleyan
Virginia Wesleyan College Tournament
Women's Volleyball
5:00 PM EDT
Friday, Sep 4
FDU-Florham vs. Rivier
Virginia Wesleyan
@ Va. Wesleyan
Virginia Wesleyan College Tournament

Women's Volleyball
5:00 PM EDT
Friday, Sep 4
Misericordia
Virginia Wesleyan
Virginia Wesleyan College Tournament
Women's Volleyball
7:00 PM EDT
Friday, Sep 4
Wartburg vs. FDU-Florham
Virginia Wesleyan
@ Va. Wesleyan
Virginia Wesleyan College Tournament

Women's Volleyball
7:00 PM EDT
Friday, Sep 4
Methodist
Eastern Mennonite
Women's Volleyball
7:00 PM EDT
Friday, Sep 4
Misericordia vs. Randolph-Macon
Virginia Wesleyan
@ Va. Wesleyan
Virginia Wesleyan College Tournament

Field Hockey
11:00 AM EDT
Saturday, Sep 5
Stevenson
Lynchburg
Field Hockey
12:30 PM EDT
Saturday, Sep 5
Wash. & Jeff.
Shenandoah

Field Hockey
12:30 PM EDT
Saturday, Sep 5
Eastern Mennonite
York (Pa.)
Field Hockey
1:00 PM EDT
Saturday, Sep 5
Virginia Wesleyan
Hood

Football
1:00 PM EDT
Saturday, Sep 5
Ferrum
Emory & Henry
Football
7:00 PM EDT
Saturday, Sep 5
Guilford
Greensboro

Football
7:00 PM EDT
Saturday, Sep 5
Gallaudet
Shenandoah
Football
7:30 PM EDT
Saturday, Sep 5
Catholic
McDaniel

Men's Soccer
1:00 PM EDT
Saturday, Sep 5
Eastern Mennonite
Mary Washington
Men's Soccer
2:30 PM EDT
Saturday, Sep 5
Ferrum
Shenandoah

Men's Soccer
5:00 PM EDT
Saturday, Sep 5
Sewanee
Guilford
Men's Soccer
6:00 PM EDT
Saturday, Sep 5
Roanoke
Drew
Drew Fall Festival

Men's Soccer
7:00 PM EDT
Saturday, Sep 5
Southern Virginia
Randolph
Men's Soccer
7:00 PM EDT
Saturday, Sep 5
N.C. Wesleyan
Lynchburg

Men's Soccer
7:00 PM EDT
Saturday, Sep 5
Averett
Hampden-Sydney
Women's Soccer
2:00 PM EDT
Saturday, Sep 5
Washington and Lee
Salisbury

Women's Soccer
5:30 PM EDT
Saturday, Sep 5
Bridgewater
Maryville (Tenn.)
Maryville College Fall Classic
Women's Soccer
6:00 PM EDT
Saturday, Sep 5
Carthage
Virginia Wesleyan
Atlantic Orthopedic Specialists Classic

Women's Soccer
7:30 PM EDT
Saturday, Sep 5
Emory & Henry
Southern Virginia
Women's Soccer
8:00 PM EDT
Saturday, Sep 5
Berry vs. Chris. Newport
Virginia Wesleyan
@ Va. Wesleyan
Atlantic Orthopedic Specialists Classic

Women's Volleyball
10:00 AM EDT
Saturday, Sep 5
Catholic
Eastern Mennonite
Women's Volleyball
10:00 AM EDT
Saturday, Sep 5
Randolph-Macon vs. Rivier
Virginia Wesleyan
@ Va. Wesleyan
Virginia Wesleyan College Tournament

Women's Volleyball
10:00 AM EDT
Saturday, Sep 5
Wartburg
Virginia Wesleyan
Virginia Wesleyan College Tournament
Women's Volleyball
12:00 PM EDT
Saturday, Sep 5
Randolph-Macon vs. FDU-Florham
Virginia Wesleyan
@ Va. Wesleyan
Virginia Wesleyan College Tournament

Women's Volleyball
12:00 PM EDT
Saturday, Sep 5
Wartburg vs. Misericordia
Virginia Wesleyan
@ Va. Wesleyan
Virginia Wesleyan College Tournament
Women's Volleyball
2:00 PM EDT
Saturday, Sep 5
Misericordia vs. Rivier
Virginia Wesleyan
@ Va. Wesleyan
Virginia Wesleyan College Tournament

Women's Volleyball
2:00 PM EDT
Saturday, Sep 5
FDU-Florham
Virginia Wesleyan
Virginia Wesleyan College Tournament
Women's Volleyball
4:00 PM EDT
Saturday, Sep 5
Goucher
Eastern Mennonite
Eastern Mennonite Invitational

Women's Soccer
1:00 PM EDT
Sunday, Sep 6
Wesleyan (Ga.)
Guilford
Women's Soccer
3:00 PM EDT
Sunday, Sep 6
Eastern Mennonite
Salisbury


View: Mobile | Desktop