Top Stories

February 18, 2019 ODAC Players of the Week - Week 25 Spring sports are just about at full go with the winter campaigns coming to a close. This is the final report for weekly honors for...
February 11, 2019 ODAC Players of the Week - Week 24 Several spring sports kicked into action this weekend with the winter campaign postseason quickly drawing near. That is especially true for...
February 6, 2019 Randolph-Macon Leads ODAC Baseball Preseason Poll The top two teams from last season's ODAC Baseball Preseason Poll flipped places in the 2019 edition as Randolph-Macon College stands atop...
January 8, 2019 R-MC's Hedrick Named Recipient of 2019 Paul Keyes RBI Award Ray Hedrick, Randolph-Macon head baseball coach, is the recipient of the 2019 Paul Keyes Richmond Baseball Impact (RBI) Award, as announced...

Standings

2019 ODAC Baseball Standings

School Conf Overall
Washington and LeeWashington and Lee 0-0 5-1
Hampden-SydneyHampden-Sydney 0-0 2-1
FerrumFerrum 0-0 3-2
GuilfordGuilford 0-0 4-3
Eastern MennoniteEastern Mennonite 0-0 3-3
LynchburgLynchburg 0-0 1-2
Emory & HenryEmory & Henry 0-0 1-5
BridgewaterBridgewater 0-0 0-2
Randolph-MaconRandolph-Macon 0-0 0-0
RoanokeRoanoke 0-0 0-2
ShenandoahShenandoah 0-0 0-2
Virginia WesleyanVirginia Wesleyan 0-0 0-3

Players of The Week

Ryan Monson Washington and Lee Jr. Outfielder February 18, 2019 Monson, a junior from Frisco, Texas., slashed .500/.533/.857 in the Generals 2-1 week. He collected seven total hits with two doubles and a homer to go with four runs scored and 10 runs driven in. Monson went 3-for-4 with two doubles, two runs...
Brandon Pond Lynchburg Fr. Relief Pitcher February 18, 2019 Pond, a freshman from Chesterfield, Va., made the most of his first collegiate outing as he came on in relief in the Hornets 2-0 victory at Maryville (Tenn.). Pond worked the final four innings without allowing a run or walking a batter. He surrender...
Chadwick Feeley Washington and Lee Sr. Shortstop February 11, 2019 Feeley, a senior from Jacksonville, Fla., registered a trio of two-hit games and slashed .462.429.538 as Washington and Lee opened the season with a three-game sweep of Averett. Feeley went 2-for-5 with two runs scored, a RBI, and a stolen base in an...
Tom Kellogg Washington and Lee Jr. Pitcher February 11, 2019 Kellogg, a junior from San Antonio, Texas, opened the new season with a strong start in a 9-1 victory over Averett. The Generals swept three games from the Cougars over the weekend. Kellogg worked the first five frames in the third game of the...

Scoreboard

No Event
No Event
No Event
No Event
No Event
No Event
Wed Feb 13
Final
3 Guilford
2 at William Peace
Thu Feb 14
Final
6 Southern Virginia
8 at Washington and Lee
Fri Feb 15
Final - 7 innings
6 Penn St.-Altoona
7 at Eastern Mennonite
7 innings
Fri Feb 15
Final
5 Emory & Henry
17 at Covenant
Fri Feb 15
Final
7 Misericordia
5 at Shenandoah
Fri Feb 15
Final
5 Virginia Wesleyan
6 at LaGrange
Fri Feb 15
Final
2 Penn St.-Abington
3 at Guilford
Fri Feb 15
Final - 7 innings
4 Penn St.-Altoona
8 at Eastern Mennonite
7 innings
Fri Feb 15
Final
16 Misericordia
4 at Shenandoah
Fri Feb 15
Final
3 Virginia Wesleyan
8 at LaGrange
Sat Feb 16
Final
2 Oneonta
8 at Ferrum
Sat Feb 16
Final
1 Emory & Henry
7 at Covenant
Sat Feb 16
Cancelled
Messiah
at Roanoke
Sat Feb 16
Final
4 Bridgewater
9 vs. Neumann
@ Fayetteville, N.C.
Sat Feb 16
Final
2 Lynchburg
0 at Maryville (Tenn.)
Sat Feb 16
Final
8 Washington and Lee
7 at Pfeiffer
Sat Feb 16
Cancelled
Rensselaer
at Randolph-Macon
Sat Feb 16
Final
5 Emory & Henry
8 at Covenant
Sat Feb 16
Final
5 Penn St.-Abington
6 at Guilford
Sat Feb 16
Final
4 Hampden-Sydney
6 at William Peace
Sat Feb 16
Final
5 Virginia Wesleyan
8 at LaGrange
Sat Feb 16
Final - 7 innings
0 Oneonta
4 at Ferrum
Sat Feb 16
Final
1 Lynchburg
9 at Maryville (Tenn.)
Sat Feb 16
Final
0 Bridgewater
13 at Methodist
Sat Feb 16
Final
13 Washington and Lee
15 at Pfeiffer
Sat Feb 16
Final
5 Hampden-Sydney
2 at William Peace
Sun Feb 17
Cancelled
St. John Fisher
at Roanoke
Sun Feb 17
Cancelled
Lynchburg
at Maryville (Tenn.)
Sun Feb 17
Cancelled
Rensselaer
at Randolph-Macon
Sun Feb 17
Postponed
Washington and Lee
at Pfeiffer
Sun Feb 17
Final
2 Oneonta
16 at Ferrum
Sun Feb 17
Cancelled
William Peace
at Hampden-Sydney
Sun Feb 17
Cancelled
Rensselaer
at Randolph-Macon
Mon Feb 18
Final
12 Hampden-Sydney
4 at Averett
Tue Feb 19
Final
1 Eastern Mennonite
6 at Chris. Newport
Tue Feb 19
Final
4 Lynchburg
5 at Averett
Moved from Feb. 20
Tue Feb 19
Final
1 Elmira (N.Y.)
8 at Guilford
Tue Feb 19
Cancelled
Washington and Lee
at Piedmont
Wed Feb 20
Postponed
Virginia Wesleyan
at Chris. Newport
Wed Feb 20
Cancelled
Washington and Lee
at Oglethorpe
Thu Feb 21
2:30 PM
Washington and Lee
at Emory
Fri Feb 22
2:00 PM
Washington and Lee
at Emory
Sat Feb 23
11:00 AM
Lynchburg
vs. Penn St.-Behrend
@ Fayetteville, N.C. Armstrong/Diamond Invitational
Sat Feb 23
11:00 AM
Washington and Lee
at Emory
Sat Feb 23
Cancelled
Franklin & Marshall
at Guilford
Sat Feb 23
11:00 AM
Roanoke
vs. Susquehanna
@ at Christopher Newport University
Sat Feb 23
12:00 PM
Messiah
at Bridgewater
Sat Feb 23
12:00 PM
Neumann
at Shenandoah
Sat Feb 23
12:00 PM
Fredonia
at Emory & Henry
Sat Feb 23
12:00 PM
Alvernia
at Randolph-Macon
Sat Feb 23
12:00 PM
Penn St.-Harrisburg
at Eastern Mennonite
7 innings
Sat Feb 23
12:00 PM
Ithaca
at Virginia Wesleyan
Sat Feb 23
2:00 PM
Fredonia
at Emory & Henry
Sat Feb 23
2:00 PM
Washington and Lee
at Emory
Sat Feb 23
2:30 PM
Roanoke
at Chris. Newport
Sat Feb 23
3:00 PM
Messiah
at Bridgewater
Sat Feb 23
3:00 PM
Neumann
at Shenandoah
Sat Feb 23
Cancelled
Southern Virginia
at Hampden-Sydney
Ty Cobb Classic
Sat Feb 23
3:00 PM
Alvernia
at Randolph-Macon
Sat Feb 23
3:00 PM
Penn St.-Harrisburg
at Eastern Mennonite
7 innings
Sat Feb 23
3:30 PM
Ithaca
at Virginia Wesleyan
Sat Feb 23
5:00 PM
Lynchburg
vs. Rutgers-Camden
@ Fayetteville, N.C. Armstrong/Diamond Invitational
Sun Feb 24
Cancelled
Keystone
at Hampden-Sydney
Ty Cobb Classic
Sun Feb 24
12:00 PM
Penn St.-Harrisburg
at Eastern Mennonite
7 innings
Sun Feb 24
12:00 PM
DeSales
at Bridgewater
Sun Feb 24
12:00 PM
Ithaca
at Virginia Wesleyan
Sun Feb 24
12:00 PM
Franklin & Marshall
at Hampden-Sydney
Sun Feb 24
1:00 PM
Roanoke
at Chris. Newport
Sun Feb 24
1:00 PM
Neumann
at Shenandoah
Sun Feb 24
1:00 PM
Fredonia
at Emory & Henry
Sun Feb 24
Postponed
Greensboro
at Guilford
Postponed to March 12 at 3 pm
Sun Feb 24
1:00 PM
Franklin & Marshall
at Randolph-Macon
Sun Feb 24
2:00 PM
Lynchburg
at Methodist
Armstrong/Diamond Invitational
Sun Feb 24
2:30 PM
Denison
at Ferrum
Sun Feb 24
Cancelled
Moravian
at Hampden-Sydney
Ty Cobb Classic
Sun Feb 24
3:00 PM
Penn St.-Harrisburg
at Eastern Mennonite
7 innings
Sun Feb 24
3:00 PM
DeSales
at Bridgewater
Sun Feb 24
3:00 PM
Franklin & Marshall
at Hampden-Sydney
Mon Feb 25
4:00 PM
Guilford
at Greensboro
rescheduled from Feb. 22
Tue Feb 26
2:00 PM
Ferrum
at N.C. Wesleyan
Tue Feb 26
2:30 PM
Randolph-Macon
at Chris. Newport
Tue Feb 26
3:00 PM
Emory & Henry
at Maryville (Tenn.)
Wed Feb 27
1:00 PM
Hampden-Sydney
at Marymount (Va.)
Wed Feb 27
2:00 PM
Roanoke
at Averett
Wed Feb 27
3:00 PM
Southern Virginia
at Eastern Mennonite
Wed Feb 27
4:00 PM
Guilford
at Methodist
Fri Mar 01
2:30 PM
Messiah
at Randolph-Macon
Fri Mar 01
2:30 PM
Hilbert
at Bridgewater
Fri Mar 01
3:00 PM
RIT vs. Frostburg State
at Hampden-Sydney
H-SC Classic
Fri Mar 01
4:00 PM
New Paltz
at Shenandoah
Sat Mar 02
11:00 AM
RIT vs. Frostburg State
at Hampden-Sydney
H-SC Classic
Sat Mar 02
12:00 PM
Oneonta
at Eastern Mennonite
7 innings
Sat Mar 02
12:00 PM
Mt. Aloysius
at Emory & Henry
Sat Mar 02
12:00 PM
Rochester (N.Y.)
at Virginia Wesleyan
Sat Mar 02
12:00 PM
Penn St.-Harrisburg
at Lynchburg
Sat Mar 02
12:00 PM
Washington and Lee
at Ferrum
Sat Mar 02
12:00 PM
Southern Virginia
at Guilford
Sat Mar 02
2:00 PM
Roanoke
at Emory
Sat Mar 02
2:00 PM
New Paltz
at Shenandoah
Sat Mar 02
2:30 PM
Rowan
at Randolph-Macon
Sat Mar 02
2:30 PM
Mt. Aloysius
at Emory & Henry
Sat Mar 02
3:00 PM
Oneonta
at Eastern Mennonite
7 innings
Sat Mar 02
3:00 PM
Southern Virginia
at Guilford
Sat Mar 02
3:00 PM
Washington and Lee
at Ferrum
Sat Mar 02
3:00 PM
Rochester (N.Y.)
at Virginia Wesleyan
Sat Mar 02
3:00 PM
Penn St.-Harrisburg
at Lynchburg
Sat Mar 02
3:00 PM
St. Mary's (Md.)
at Hampden-Sydney
H-SC Classic
Sat Mar 02
5:00 PM
Ithaca
at Shenandoah
Sun Mar 03
10:00 AM
Widener
at Bridgewater
Sun Mar 03
11:00 AM
RIT vs. St. Mary's (MD)
at Hampden-Sydney
H-SC Classic
Sun Mar 03
12:00 PM
Bridgewater
at Widener
Sun Mar 03
12:00 PM
Rochester (N.Y.)
at Virginia Wesleyan
Sun Mar 03
12:00 PM
Rowan
at Randolph-Macon
Sun Mar 03
12:00 PM
Oneonta
at Eastern Mennonite
Sun Mar 03
12:00 PM
Ithaca
at Shenandoah
Sun Mar 03
1:00 PM
Penn St.-Harrisburg
at Lynchburg
Sun Mar 03
1:00 PM
Mt. Aloysius
at Emory & Henry
Sun Mar 03
1:00 PM
Roanoke
at Emory
Sun Mar 03
3:00 PM
Franklin & Marshall
at Shenandoah
Sun Mar 03
3:00 PM
Frostburg St.
at Hampden-Sydney
H-SC Classic
Mon Mar 04
3:00 PM
Bridgewater
at Trine
Mon Mar 04
6:00 PM
Roanoke
at Birmingham Southern
Tue Mar 05
2:00 PM
Chris. Newport
at Eastern Mennonite
Tue Mar 05
2:00 PM
William Peace
at Lynchburg
Tue Mar 05
3:00 PM
Methodist
at Hampden-Sydney
Tue Mar 05
3:00 PM
Virginia Wesleyan
at Salisbury
Tue Mar 05
3:30 PM
Shenandoah
at Dickinson
Tue Mar 05
4:00 PM
Averett
at Ferrum
Tue Mar 05
5:00 PM
Roanoke
at Birmingham Southern
Wed Mar 06
9:45 AM
Muhlenberg
at Bridgewater
Wed Mar 06
12:00 PM
Randolph-Macon
at Marymount (Va.)
Wed Mar 06
1:15 PM
Bridgewater
vs. Ohio Northern
@ TBA
Wed Mar 06
2:00 PM
Emory & Henry
at Brevard
Wed Mar 06
2:30 PM
Eastern Mennonite
at Averett
Wed Mar 06
3:00 PM
Lynchburg
at William Peace
Wed Mar 06
3:30 PM
Southern Virginia
at Washington and Lee
Wed Mar 06
4:00 PM
Guilford
at Pfeiffer
Thu Mar 07
2:30 PM
John Carroll
at Bridgewater
Thu Mar 07
3:00 PM
Hampden-Sydney
at Chris. Newport
Sat Mar 09
12:00 PM
Shenandoah
at Emory & Henry
Sat Mar 09
12:00 PM
Lynchburg
at Washington and Lee
Sat Mar 09
12:00 PM
Hampden-Sydney
at Roanoke
Sat Mar 09
12:00 PM
Ferrum
at Eastern Mennonite
Sat Mar 09
12:00 PM
Bridgewater
at Virginia Wesleyan
Sat Mar 09
3:00 PM
Ferrum
at Eastern Mennonite
Sat Mar 09
3:00 PM
Shenandoah
at Emory & Henry
Sat Mar 09
3:00 PM
Lynchburg
at Washington and Lee
Sat Mar 09
3:00 PM
Hampden-Sydney
at Roanoke
Sat Mar 09
3:00 PM
Randolph-Macon
at Guilford
Sat Mar 09
3:00 PM
Bridgewater
at Virginia Wesleyan
Sun Mar 10
1:00 PM
Randolph-Macon
at Guilford
Sun Mar 10
2:00 PM
Wilmington (Ohio)
at Ferrum
Mon Mar 11
2:30 PM
Wilmington (Ohio)
at Ferrum
Mon Mar 11
3:00 PM
Hampden-Sydney
at York (Pa.)
Tue Mar 12
3:00 PM
Lynchburg
at Mary Washington
Tue Mar 12
3:00 PM
Randolph-Macon
at N.C. Wesleyan
Tue Mar 12
3:00 PM
Hampden-Sydney
at Wesley
Tue Mar 12
3:30 PM
Bridgewater
at Averett
Tue Mar 12
4:00 PM
Emory & Henry
at Methodist
Tue Mar 12
7:00 PM
Southern Virginia
at Roanoke
Wed Mar 13
3:00 PM
Emory & Henry
at N.C. Wesleyan
Wed Mar 13
3:00 PM
Shenandoah
at Mary Washington
Wed Mar 13
3:00 PM
Hampden-Sydney
at Salisbury
Wed Mar 13
3:00 PM
Chris. Newport
at Virginia Wesleyan
Wed Mar 13
3:00 PM
William Peace
at Guilford
Wed Mar 13
4:00 PM
Eastern Mennonite
at Washington and Lee
Wed Mar 13
7:00 PM
Averett
at Roanoke
Sat Mar 16
12:00 PM
Virginia Wesleyan
at Shenandoah
Sat Mar 16
12:00 PM
Emory & Henry
at Randolph-Macon
Sat Mar 16
12:00 PM
Eastern Mennonite
at Lynchburg
Sat Mar 16
12:00 PM
Roanoke
at Washington and Lee
Sat Mar 16
12:00 PM
Guilford
at Hampden-Sydney
Sat Mar 16
12:00 PM
Bridgewater
at Ferrum
Sat Mar 16
2:00 PM
Bridgewater
at Ferrum
Sat Mar 16
3:00 PM
Virginia Wesleyan
at Shenandoah
Sat Mar 16
3:00 PM
Emory & Henry
at Randolph-Macon
Sat Mar 16
3:00 PM
Eastern Mennonite
at Lynchburg
Sat Mar 16
3:00 PM
Roanoke
at Washington and Lee
Sat Mar 16
3:00 PM
Guilford
at Hampden-Sydney
Mon Mar 18
3:00 PM
Tufts
at Guilford
Mon Mar 18
3:30 PM
Stevens Institute
at Randolph-Macon
Tue Mar 19
3:30 PM
Bridgewater
at Mary Washington
Tue Mar 19
7:00 PM
Greensboro
at Roanoke
Wed Mar 20
3:00 PM
Ferrum
at Emory & Henry
Wed Mar 20
3:00 PM
Hampden-Sydney
at Lynchburg
Wed Mar 20
3:00 PM
Washington and Lee
at Eastern Mennonite
Wed Mar 20
3:30 PM
Virginia Wesleyan
at Randolph-Macon
Wed Mar 20
4:00 PM
Shenandoah
at Bridgewater
Wed Mar 20
6:00 PM
Guilford
at Roanoke
Thu Mar 21
3:00 PM
Brockport
at Ferrum
Thu Mar 21
3:30 PM
Mt. Aloysius
at Shenandoah
Fri Mar 22
3:00 PM
Tufts
at Lynchburg
Fri Mar 22
4:00 PM
Trinity (Conn.)
at Washington and Lee
Sat Mar 23
12:00 PM
Shenandoah
at Roanoke
Sat Mar 23
12:00 PM
Emory & Henry
at Virginia Wesleyan
Sat Mar 23
12:00 PM
Ferrum
at Lynchburg
Sat Mar 23
12:00 PM
Washington and Lee
at Guilford
Sat Mar 23
12:00 PM
Eastern Mennonite
at Hampden-Sydney
Sat Mar 23
12:00 PM
Randolph-Macon
at Bridgewater
Sat Mar 23
3:00 PM
Shenandoah
at Roanoke
Sat Mar 23
3:00 PM
Emory & Henry
at Virginia Wesleyan
Sat Mar 23
3:00 PM
Ferrum
at Lynchburg
Sat Mar 23
3:00 PM
Washington and Lee
at Guilford
Sat Mar 23
3:00 PM
Eastern Mennonite
at Hampden-Sydney
Sat Mar 23
3:00 PM
Randolph-Macon
at Bridgewater
Mon Mar 25
4:00 PM
Chris. Newport
at Hampden-Sydney
Tue Mar 26
3:00 PM
Lynchburg
at Virginia Wesleyan
Tue Mar 26
3:30 PM
Randolph-Macon
at St. Mary's (Md.)
Tue Mar 26
4:00 PM
Eastern Mennonite
at Shenandoah
Tue Mar 26
4:00 PM
Bridgewater
at Washington and Lee
Tue Mar 26
6:00 PM
Guilford
at Ferrum
Tue Mar 26
7:00 PM
Emory & Henry
at Roanoke
Wed Mar 27
3:00 PM
Roanoke
at Mary Washington
Wed Mar 27
3:30 PM
Methodist
at Virginia Wesleyan
Wed Mar 27
4:00 PM
Averett
at Bridgewater
Wed Mar 27
6:00 PM
Southern Virginia
at Ferrum
Thu Mar 28
3:00 PM
Averett
at Lynchburg
Thu Mar 28
4:00 PM
Shenandoah
at Frostburg St.
Thu Mar 28
4:00 PM
Randolph-Macon
at Hampden-Sydney
Thu Mar 28
6:00 PM
Guilford
vs. Greensboro
@ First National Bank Field (Greensboro, N.C.) rescheduled from Mar. 27
Sat Mar 30
12:00 PM
Lynchburg
at Emory & Henry
Sat Mar 30
12:00 PM
Shenandoah
at Randolph-Macon
Sat Mar 30
12:00 PM
Hampden-Sydney
at Washington and Lee
Sat Mar 30
12:00 PM
Guilford
at Eastern Mennonite
Sat Mar 30
12:00 PM
Roanoke
at Bridgewater
Sat Mar 30
2:00 PM
Virginia Wesleyan
at Ferrum
Sat Mar 30
3:00 PM
Shenandoah
at Randolph-Macon
Sat Mar 30
3:00 PM
Lynchburg
at Emory & Henry
Sat Mar 30
3:00 PM
Hampden-Sydney
at Washington and Lee
Sat Mar 30
3:00 PM
Guilford
at Eastern Mennonite
Sat Mar 30
3:00 PM
Roanoke
at Bridgewater
Sat Mar 30
4:30 PM
Virginia Wesleyan
at Ferrum
Tue Apr 02
TBA
Pfeiffer
at Washington and Lee
Rescheduled from 2/17
Tue Apr 02
3:00 PM
Maryville (Tenn.)
at Emory & Henry
Tue Apr 02
3:30 PM
York (Pa.)
at Shenandoah
Tue Apr 02
3:30 PM
Virginia Wesleyan
at N.C. Wesleyan
Wed Apr 03
3:00 PM
Emory & Henry
at Guilford
Wed Apr 03
3:00 PM
Randolph-Macon
at Lynchburg
Wed Apr 03
3:30 PM
Hampden-Sydney
at Virginia Wesleyan
Wed Apr 03
4:00 PM
Shenandoah
at Washington and Lee
Wed Apr 03
4:00 PM
Eastern Mennonite
at Bridgewater
Wed Apr 03
7:00 PM
Ferrum
at Roanoke
Thu Apr 04
3:30 PM
N.C. Wesleyan
at Randolph-Macon
Thu Apr 04
4:00 PM
Averett
at Hampden-Sydney
Sat Apr 06
12:00 PM
Marymount (Va.)
vs. Ferrum
@ Colonial Heights, Va. Shepherd Stadium
Sat Apr 06
12:00 PM
Lynchburg
at Shenandoah
Sat Apr 06
12:00 PM
Emory & Henry
at Hampden-Sydney
Sat Apr 06
12:00 PM
Bridgewater
at Guilford
Sat Apr 06
12:00 PM
Roanoke
at Virginia Wesleyan
Sat Apr 06
12:00 PM
Randolph-Macon
at Eastern Mennonite
Sat Apr 06
3:00 PM
Marymount (Va.)
vs. Ferrum
@ Colonial Heights, Va. Shepherd Stadium
Sat Apr 06
3:00 PM
Emory & Henry
at Hampden-Sydney
Sat Apr 06
3:00 PM
Lynchburg
at Shenandoah
Sat Apr 06
3:00 PM
Bridgewater
at Guilford
Sat Apr 06
3:00 PM
Roanoke
at Virginia Wesleyan
Sat Apr 06
3:00 PM
Randolph-Macon
at Eastern Mennonite
Sun Apr 07
2:00 PM
Shenandoah
at Penn St.-Harrisburg
Tue Apr 09
3:00 PM
Roanoke
at Emory & Henry
Tue Apr 09
3:00 PM
Virginia Wesleyan
at Lynchburg
Tue Apr 09
3:00 PM
Ferrum
at Guilford
Tue Apr 09
3:30 PM
Hampden-Sydney
at Randolph-Macon
Tue Apr 09
4:00 PM
Bridgewater
at Shenandoah
Tue Apr 09
4:00 PM
Southern Virginia
at Eastern Mennonite
Wed Apr 10
3:00 PM
Pfeiffer
at Guilford
Wed Apr 10
3:30 PM
N.C. Wesleyan
at Virginia Wesleyan
Wed Apr 10
3:30 PM
William Peace
at Randolph-Macon
Wed Apr 10
4:00 PM
Hood
at Eastern Mennonite
Wed Apr 10
6:00 PM
Roanoke
at Greensboro
Sat Apr 13
12:00 PM
Eastern Mennonite
at Emory & Henry
Sat Apr 13
12:00 PM
Guilford
at Lynchburg
Sat Apr 13
12:00 PM
Virginia Wesleyan
at Washington and Lee
Sat Apr 13
12:00 PM
Hampden-Sydney
at Bridgewater
Sat Apr 13
12:00 PM
Shenandoah
at Ferrum
Sat Apr 13
3:00 PM
Eastern Mennonite
at Emory & Henry
Sat Apr 13
3:00 PM
Guilford
at Lynchburg
Sat Apr 13
3:00 PM
Virginia Wesleyan
at Washington and Lee
Sat Apr 13
3:00 PM
Hampden-Sydney
at Bridgewater
Sat Apr 13
3:00 PM
Randolph-Macon
at Roanoke
Sat Apr 13
3:00 PM
Shenandoah
at Ferrum
Sat Apr 13
6:00 PM
Randolph-Macon
at Roanoke
Tue Apr 16
3:00 PM
Brevard
at Emory & Henry
Tue Apr 16
3:00 PM
Greensboro
at Lynchburg
Tue Apr 16
3:00 PM
Virginia Wesleyan
at Methodist
Tue Apr 16
4:00 PM
Marymount (Va.)
at Shenandoah
Tue Apr 16
7:00 PM
Southern Virginia
at Roanoke
Wed Apr 17
3:00 PM
Shenandoah
at Eastern Mennonite
Wed Apr 17
3:00 PM
Roanoke
at Guilford
Wed Apr 17
3:00 PM
Emory & Henry
at Ferrum
Wed Apr 17
3:30 PM
Randolph-Macon
at Virginia Wesleyan
Wed Apr 17
4:00 PM
Lynchburg
at Hampden-Sydney
Wed Apr 17
4:00 PM
Washington and Lee
at Bridgewater
Thu Apr 18
1:00 PM
Washington and Lee
at Marymount (Va.)
Thu Apr 18
4:00 PM
Mary Washington
at Bridgewater
Sat Apr 20
12:00 PM
Hampden-Sydney
at Shenandoah
Sat Apr 20
12:00 PM
Washington and Lee
at Emory & Henry
Sat Apr 20
12:00 PM
Bridgewater
at Lynchburg
Sat Apr 20
12:00 PM
Virginia Wesleyan
at Guilford
Sat Apr 20
12:00 PM
Roanoke
at Eastern Mennonite
Sat Apr 20
12:00 PM
Ferrum
at Randolph-Macon
Sat Apr 20
3:00 PM
Hampden-Sydney
at Shenandoah
Sat Apr 20
3:00 PM
Washington and Lee
at Emory & Henry
Sat Apr 20
3:00 PM
Bridgewater
at Lynchburg
Sat Apr 20
3:00 PM
Virginia Wesleyan
at Guilford
Sat Apr 20
3:00 PM
Roanoke
at Eastern Mennonite
Sat Apr 20
3:00 PM
Ferrum
at Randolph-Macon
Tue Apr 23
3:00 PM
Guilford
at Emory & Henry
Tue Apr 23
3:30 PM
Lynchburg
at Randolph-Macon
Tue Apr 23
4:00 PM
Washington and Lee
at Shenandoah
Tue Apr 23
4:00 PM
Virginia Wesleyan
at Hampden-Sydney
Tue Apr 23
4:00 PM
Bridgewater
at Eastern Mennonite
Tue Apr 23
7:00 PM
Roanoke
at Ferrum
Wed Apr 24
3:30 PM
Shenandoah
at Messiah
Wed Apr 24
4:00 PM
Ferrum
at Southern Virginia
Thu Apr 25
3:00 PM
Mary Washington
at Lynchburg
Thu Apr 25
3:30 PM
Randolph-Macon
at York (Pa.)
Sat Apr 27
12:00 PM
Emory & Henry
at Bridgewater
Sat Apr 27
12:00 PM
Lynchburg
at Roanoke
Sat Apr 27
12:00 PM
Washington and Lee
at Randolph-Macon
Sat Apr 27
12:00 PM
Ferrum
at Hampden-Sydney
Sat Apr 27
12:00 PM
Eastern Mennonite
at Virginia Wesleyan
Sat Apr 27
1:00 PM
Guilford
at Shenandoah
Sat Apr 27
3:00 PM
Emory & Henry
at Bridgewater
Sat Apr 27
3:00 PM
Lynchburg
at Roanoke
Sat Apr 27
3:00 PM
Washington and Lee
at Randolph-Macon
Sat Apr 27
3:00 PM
Ferrum
at Hampden-Sydney
Sat Apr 27
3:00 PM
Eastern Mennonite
at Virginia Wesleyan
Sun Apr 28
1:00 PM
Guilford
at Shenandoah
Mon Apr 29
4:00 PM
Shenandoah
at Susquehanna
Tue Apr 30
3:30 PM
Chris. Newport
at Randolph-Macon
Tue Apr 30
6:00 PM
Lynchburg
at Greensboro
Tue Apr 30
6:00 PM
Elizabethtown
at Shenandoah
Fri May 03
TBD
vs. TBD
@ Seeds 1-4 ODAC Tournament | Best-of-3 Series
Sat May 04
TBD
vs. TBD
@ Seeds 1-4 ODAC Tournament | Best-of-3 Series
Sun May 05
TBD
vs. TBD
@ Seeds 1-4 ODAC Tournament | Best-of-3 Series
Fri May 10
4:00 PM
#4 Seed
vs. #1 Seed
@ TBA Game 1 - ODAC Tournament
Fri May 10
7:30 PM
#3 Seed
vs. #2 Seed
@ TBA Game 2 - ODAC Tournament
Sat May 11
12:00 PM
Loser Game 1
vs. Loser Game 2
@ TBA Game 3 - ODAC Tournament
Sat May 11
3:30 PM
Winner Game 1
vs. Winner Game 2
@ TBA Game 4 - ODAC Tournament
Sat May 11
7:00 PM
Loser Game 4
vs. Winner Game 3
@ TBA Game 5 - ODAC Tournament
Sun May 12
12:00 PM
Winner Game 4
vs. Winner Game 5
@ TBA Game 6 - ODAC Tournament
Sun May 12
3:30 PM
Loser Game 6
vs. Winner Game 6
@ TBA Game 7 - ODAC Tournament - If Necessary
No Event
No Event
No Event
No Event
No Event
View Full Schedule

Stat Leaders

Load More