Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
September
Fri. 1 at Hood Final W, 10-0
  at Chris. Newport Final L, 6-0
  at Washington and Lee Final - PS Away W, 2-1
  at Ferrum Final W, 6-2
  at Juniata Final - OT L, 1-0
Sat. 2 vs. Lynchburg @ Liberty University Final L, 4-0
  at Eastern Mennonite Final W, 1-0
  at Dickinson Final L, 2-1
  vs. Virginia Wesleyan @ Newport News, Va. Final W, 2-1
Sun. 3 at Ferrum Final W, 2-1
  at Roanoke Final L, 4-1
  at Shenandoah Final L, 2-0
  at Lynchburg Final L, 7-1
  at Washington College Final - OT W, 2-1
Wed. 6 at McDaniel Final W, 2-1
  at Mary Washington Final L, 4-0
  at Roanoke Final L, 5-0
  at Eastern Mennonite Final L, 11-0
Fri. 8 at Hood Final W, 7-0
  at Frostburg St. Final - OT W, 2-1
Sat. 9 at St. Mary's (Md.) Final W, 4-1
  at Roanoke Final L, 2-0
  vs. Transylvania @ Chambersburg, Pa. Final W, 1-0
  at Kenyon Final L, 3-1
  at Alvernia Final W, 3-1
  at Notre Dame (Md.) Final W, 14-0
  at York (Pa.) Final L, 6-1
  vs. Ohio Wesleyan @ Frostburg, Md. Final L, 3-1
Sun. 10 at Denison Final L, 2-0
  at Albright Final W, 5-1
  at Wilson Final L, 3-0
  at Bridgewater Final W, 1-0
Tue. 12 at Shenandoah Final W, 2-0
Wed. 13 at Ferrum Final W, 1-0
  at Eastern Mennonite Final W, 10-1
  at Frostburg St. Final W, 4-1
Sat. 16 at Bridgewater Final W, 3-0
  at St. Mary's (Md.) Final - PS Away W, 2-1
  at Virginia Wesleyan Final L, 3-1
  at Shenandoah Final - 2OT W, 3-2
  at Lynchburg Final W, 6-0
  CODE RED Game
  at Washington and Lee Final - OT L, 1-0
  at Goucher Final L, 3-2
Sun. 17 at Virginia Wesleyan Final W, 2-1
  at Washington and Lee Final L, 2-1
Tue. 19 at Randolph-Macon Final L, 3-1
  at Roanoke * Final L, 1-0
Wed. 20 at Shenandoah Final L, 2-1
  at Virginia Wesleyan Final L, 3-1
  at Washington and Lee Final - OT L, 2-1
Thu. 21 at Randolph-Macon Final W, 2-0
Fri. 22 at Lynchburg Final - OT L, 3-2
Sat. 23 at Roanoke Final L, 5-0
  Family Weekend
  at Chris. Newport Final L, 4-1
  vs. Lynchburg @ Lynchburg, Va. Final W, 3-2
  at Bridgewater Final L, 4-1
Sun. 24 at Roanoke Final W, 2-1
  Note Time Change
  at Wesley Final W, 4-2
  at Bridgewater Final W, 3-1
  at Randolph-Macon * Final L, 2-1
Tue. 26 at Virginia Wesleyan Final W, 4-3
Wed. 27 at Washington and Lee * Final - OT L, 4-3
  at Bridgewater Final L, 7-0
Thu. 28 at Mary Washington Final L, 8-0
Sat. 30 at Roanoke * Final - 2OT L, 2-1
  at Shenandoah Final W, 3-0
  at Randolph-Macon * Final W, 3-2
  vs. Lynchburg * @ Lynchburg, Va. Final L, 9-0
 
October
Sun. 1 at Ferrum Final W, 4-3
  at Frostburg St. Final W, 2-0
Tue. 3 vs. Lebanon Valley @ Shippensburg, Pa. Final W, 4-1
Wed. 4 at Sweet Briar Final W, 9-0
  at Eastern Mennonite * Final W, 5-2
  at Shenandoah * Final - OT L, 2-1
Fri. 6 at Bridgewater * Final W, 5-2
Sat. 7 at Virginia Wesleyan * Final L, 2-0
  at Washington and Lee * Final L, 8-3
  at Roanoke * Final L, 3-2
Tue. 10 at Bridgewater * Final L, 3-1
  at Stevenson Final W, 4-0
Wed. 11 at Randolph-Macon Final L, 14-0
  at Shenandoah * Final - OT W, 4-3
  at York (Pa.) Final L, 4-0
Fri. 13 at Lynchburg * Final L, 3-1
  at Dickinson Final W, 5-3
Sat. 14 at Sweet Briar Final W, 13-0
  at Eastern Mennonite * Final W, 5-2
  at Randolph-Macon Final W, 4-0
Sun. 15 at Shenandoah * Final W, 3-1
Mon. 16 at Susquehanna Final L, 3-0
Tue. 17 at Washington and Lee * Final L, 2-0
Wed. 18 at Virginia Wesleyan * Final - OT W, 5-4
  at Eastern Mennonite * Final W, 3-0
Thu. 19 at Roanoke Final L, 4-0
  at Ferrum Final W, 10-1
Fri. 20 at Eastern Mennonite Final - OT L, 5-4
Sat. 21 at Washington College Final L, 3-1
  at Shenandoah * Final L, 3-1
  at Washington and Lee * Final L, 3-0
  at Lynchburg * Final L, 9-0
Sun. 22 vs. Eastern Mennonite @ Danville, Ky. 12:00 PM
Mon. 23 at St. Mary's (Md.) 3:30 PM
  at Centre 6:00 PM
Tue. 24 at Transylvania 3:00 PM
Wed. 25 at Virginia Wesleyan * 5:00 PM
  at Roanoke * 7:00 PM
Sat. 28 at Virginia Wesleyan * 2:00 PM
  at Randolph-Macon * 6:00 PM
  at Bridgewater * 7:00 PM
Tue. 31 at #4 Seed
  Game 1 - ODAC Quarterfinals
  at #3 Seed
  Game 2 - ODAC Quarterfinals
 
November
Fri. 3 at #1 Seed
  Game 3 - ODAC Semifinals
  vs. #2 Seed @ #1 Seed
  Game 4 - ODAC Semifinals
Sat. 4 vs. Winner Game 4 @ #1 Seed
  Game 5 - ODAC Championship
* Conference