Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
September
Sat. 3 vs. Transylvania Invitational @ University Club of Kentucky in Lexington, Ky. Final - 2 Rounds
  Hosted by Transylvania University
  vs. Lynn Schweizer Invitational @ Denison G.C. in Granville, Ohio Final - 2 Rounds
  Hosted by Denison University
Sat. 10 vs. Shenandoah Invitational @ Shenandoah Valley G.C. in Front Royal, Va. Final - 1 Round
  Hosted by Shenandoah University
Mon. 12 vs. Tom Kinder Memorial @ Lakeview G.C. in Harrisonburg, Va. Final - 2 Rounds
  Hosted by Bridgewater College
Sat. 17 vs. Sweet Briar Dual Match @ Poplar Grove G.C. in Amherst, Va. Final - Match Play
  Hosted by Sweet Briar College
  vs. Bucknell Invitational @ Bucknell University Course in Lewisburg, Pa. Final - 2 Rounds
  Hosted by Bucknell University
  vs. Dan Quayle Collegiate Classic @ Deer Creek G.C. in Clayton, Ind. Final - 2 Rounds
  Hosted by DePauw University
Sun. 18 vs. Shenandoah Invitational @ Winchester C.C. in Winchester, Va. Final - 2 Rounds
  Hosted by Shenandoah University
  vs. NCAA Division III Preview @ Mission Inn Resort in Howey-in-the-Hills, Fla. Final - 3 Rounds
Sat. 24 vs. Purple Raider Invitational @ Alliance C.C. in Alliance, Ohio Final - 2 Rounds
  Hosted by University of Mount Union
  vs. Bridgewater Invitational @ Lakeview G.C. in Harrisonburg, Va. Final - 2 Rounds
  Hosted by Bridgewater College
Sun. 25 vs. Bay Creek Invitational @ Bay Creek Resort in Cape Charles, Va. Final - 2 Rounds
  Hosted by Christopher Newport University
  vs. Gordin Collegiate Classic @ Delaware G.C. in Delaware, Ohio Final - 3 Rounds
  Hosted by Ohio Wesleyan University
Mon. 26 vs. King Invitational @ Country Club of Bristol in Bristol, Tenn. Final - 2 Rounds
  Hosted by King University
 
October
Mon. 3 vs. Royal Lakes Fall Invitational @ Royal Lakes G.C. in Flowery Branch, Ga. Final - 2 Rounds
  Hosted by Oglethorpe University
  vs. Generals Invitational @ Lexington Golf & C.C. in Lexington, Va. Final - 2 Rounds
  Hosted by Washington and Lee University
Sat. 8 vs. Stevenson Fall Invitational @ Piney Branch G.C. in Upperco, Md. Final - 1 Round
  Hosted by Stevenson University
Sun. 9 vs. D3 Golfweek Invitational @ Raven G.C. at Sandestin Resort in Miramar Beach, Fla. Final - 3 Rounds
  vs. BSN Fall Invitational @ Chapel Hill G.C. in Bangs, Ohio Final - 3 Rounds
  Hosted by Kenyon College
  vs. Golfweek Division III Invitational @ Baytowne G.C. in Sandestin, Fla. Final - 3 Rounds
Mon. 10 vs. Ted Keller Memorial @ Hanover C.C. in Hanover, Va. Final - 2 Rounds
  Hosted by Randolph-Macon College
Wed. 12 vs. Hood College Invitational @ Maryland National G.C. in Middletown, Md. Final - 1 Round
  Hosted by Hood College
Thu. 13 vs. Loyola University Dual Match @ Oak Harbor G.C. in Slidell, La. Final - 1 Round
  Hosted by Loyola University
Sat. 15 vs. NYU Invitational @ Forest Hill Field Club in Bloomfield, N.J. Final - 2 Rounds
  Hosted by NYU
Mon. 17 vs. VSGA State Intercollegiate @ Williamsburg, C.C. in Williamsburg, Va. Final - 2 Rounds
  vs. O'Briant-Jensen Memorial @ Dye Course at Sedgefield G.C. in Greensboro, N.C. Final - 2 Rounds
  Hosted by Guilford College
 
March
Sat. 4 vs. Apprentice Invitational @ Burning Ridge G.C. in Myrtle Beach, S.C. Final - 2 Rounds
  Hosted by Newport News Apprentice
Mon. 6 vs. Callaway Gardens Invitational @ Mount View G.C. in Pine Mountain, Ga. Final - 2 Rounds
  Hosted by Berry College
  vs. Pfeiffer Invitational @ Hilton Head Lakes GC in Hardeeville, S.C. Final - 2 Rounds
  Hosted by Pfeiffer University
  vs. Callaway Gardens Intercollegiate @ Lake View Course in Pine Mountain, Ga. Final - 2 Rounds
  Hosted by Berry College
Fri. 10 vs. Beach Break @ Myrtle Beach National in Myrtle Beach, S.C. Final - 2 Rounds
  Hosted by Alderson-Broaddus University
  vs. Beach Break @ Myrtle Beach National in Myrtle Beach, S.C. Final - 2 Rounds
  Hosted by Alderson-Broaddus University
Mon. 13 vs. TaylorMade/adidas Intercollegiate @ Cotton Dike Course at Dataw Island Club in St. Helena Island, S.C. Final - 3 Rounds
  Hosted by Ohio Wesleyan University
  vs. TaylorMade/adidas Intercollegiate @ Dataw Island G.C. in Dataw Island, S.C. Final - 2 Rounds
  Hosted by Ohio Wesleyan University
Fri. 17 vs. Jekyll Island Intercollegiate @ Pine Lakes G.C. in Jekyll Island, Ga. Final - 3 Rounds
  Hosted by Oglethorpe University
  vs. Jekyll Island Intercollegiate @ Indian Mound GC in Jekyll Island, Ga. Final - 3 Rounds
  Hosted by Oglethorpe University
  vs. Browngolf Intercollegiate @ C.C. of Whispering Pines in Pinehurst, N.C. Final - 2 Rounds
  Hosted by Mercyhurst University
Sat. 18 vs. Heritage Hills Classic @ Heritage Hills GC in Shepherdsville, Ky. Final - 2 Rounds
  Hosted by Lawrence Tech.
Mon. 20 vs. Marlin Invitational @ Elizabeth Manor CC in Virginia Beach, Va. Final - 2 Rounds
  Hosted by Virginia Wesleyan College
Wed. 22 vs. Hope Triangular @ C.C. of Winter Haven in Winter Haven, Fla. Final - 1 Round
  Triangular with Hope College and Luther College
Sat. 25 vs. Tusculum Men's Invitational @ Link Hills C.C. in Greeneville, Tenn. Final - 2 Rounds
  Hosted by Tusculum College
  vs. McDaniel Spring Invitational @ The Bridges GC in Abbottstown, Pa. Final - 2 Rounds
  Hosted by McDaniel College
Sun. 26 vs. Battle at the Bay @ Chesapeake Bay GC - Rising Sun Course in Rising Sun, Md. Final - 2 Rounds
Mon. 27 vs. Lynchburg Invitational @ Poplar Grove G.C. in Amherst, Va. Final - 2 Rounds
  Hosted by Lynchburg College
Fri. 31 vs. Marine Federal Credit Union Intercollegiate @ Paradise Point G.C. in Camp Lejeune, N.C. Final - 3 Rounds
  Scarlet and Gold Divisions
 
April
Sun. 2 vs. Division III Match Play Invitational @ East Course at Grandover Resort in Greensboro, N.C. Final
Mon. 3 vs. Greensboro Spring Invitational @ Bryan Park in Greensboro, N.C. Final - 2 Rounds
  Hosted by Greensboro College
Sat. 8 vs. Emory Spring Invitational @ Smoke Rise C.C. in Stone Mountain, Ga. Final - 2 Rounds
  Hosted by Emory University
Sun. 9 vs. Hollins Spring Invitational 1 @ Glade Springs G.C. in Daniels, W.Va. Final - 1 Round
  Hosted by Hollins University
Mon. 10 vs. Glenn Heath Memorial @ Williamsburg Club in Williamsburg, Va. Final - 2 Rounds
  Hosted by Apprentice School
  vs. Hollins Spring Invitational 2 @ Glade Springs G.C. in Daniels, W.Va. Final - 1 Round
Thu. 13 vs. Roanoke Invitational @ Roanoke CC in Roanoke, Va. Final - 2 Rounds
  Hosted by Roanoke College
Sat. 15 vs. Dual Match @ Ashley Plantation in Daleville, Va. Final - 1 Round
  Hosted by Hollins University
Sun. 23 vs. ODAC Championships @ Stoney Creek G.C. at Wintergreen Resort in Wintergreen, Va. 3 Days - 3 Rounds
  Hosted by ODAC
  vs. ODAC Championships @ Stoney Creek G.C. at Wintergreen Resort in Wintergreen, Va. 3 Days - 3 Rounds
  Hosted by ODAC
 
May
Tue. 9 vs. NCAA Division III Championships @ Bay Oaks C.C. in Houston, Texas 4 Days - 4 Rounds
Tue. 16 vs. NCAA Division III Championships @ Mission Inn Resort in Howey-in-the-Hills, Fla. 4 Days - 4 Rounds