No Event
No Event
No Event
No Event
No Event
No Event
Wed Nov 15
Final
80 Emory & Henry
70 at Sewanee
Wed Nov 15
Final
80 Averett
66 at Hampden-Sydney
Wed Nov 15
Final - OT
79 Shenandoah
82 at Southern Virginia
Wed Nov 15
Final
98 Guilford
88 at Greensboro
Wed Nov 15
Final
66 Randolph
70 at Ferrum
Wed Nov 15
Final
67 William Peace
68 at Virginia Wesleyan
Wed Nov 15
Final - OT
86 Mary Washington
85 at Eastern Mennonite
Wed Nov 15
Final
69 Chris. Newport
64 at Randolph-Macon
Fri Nov 17
Final
57 Delaware Valley
68 vs. Eastern Mennonite
@ Grantham, PA
Fri Nov 17
Final
60 Hampden-Sydney
80 vs. Huntingdon
@ Greensboro, NC - Ragan-Brown Field House Daly Seven Tip-Off Classic
Fri Nov 17
Final - OT
77 Bridgewater
75 at Gettysburg
Fri Nov 17
Final
66 St. Mary's (Md.)
77 at Shenandoah
Fri Nov 17
Final
55 Bluffton
70 at Roanoke
Dick Leftwich Tournament
Fri Nov 17
Final
68 Concordia (Tex.)
67 at Guilford
Daly Seven Tip-Off Classic
Sat Nov 18
1st - 03:28
30 Johnson & Wales (RI)
38 at Virginia Wesleyan
Sat Nov 18
3:00 PM
Eastern Mennonite
at Messiah
Sat Nov 18
Start of 1st
0 Maryville (Tenn.)
0 at Emory & Henry
Sat Nov 18
3:00 PM
Randolph-Macon
vs. Ramapo
@ Arlington, Va.
Sat Nov 18
3:00 PM
N.C. Wesleyan
vs. Roanoke
@ Roanoke, Va.
Sat Nov 18
4:00 PM
Hampden-Sydney
vs. Concordia (Tex.)
@ Guilford College (Greensboro, NC) Daly Seven Tip-Off Classic
Sat Nov 18
4:00 PM
Bridgewater
vs. Moravian
@ Gettysburg, Pa.
Sat Nov 18
6:00 PM
Huntingdon
at Guilford
Daly Seven Tip-Off Classic
Sat Nov 18
7:00 PM
Washington and Lee
at Sewanee
Lon Varnell Classic
Sat Nov 18
7:00 PM
Lynchburg
at McDaniel
Sat Nov 18
7:00 PM
Randolph
at Mary Washington
Hyatt Place Tipoff Tournament
Sun Nov 19
TBA
TBA
vs. Randolph-Macon
@ Arlington, Va.
Sun Nov 19
2:00 PM
Oglethorpe
vs. Washington and Lee
@ Sewanee, Tenn. Lon Varnell Classic
Sun Nov 19
3:00 PM
Cabrini/Denison
vs. Randolph
@ @ Mary Washington, Va
Sun Nov 19
4:00 PM
Lynchburg
at St. Mary's (Md.)
Mon Nov 20
7:30 PM
Hampden-Sydney
at William Peace
Tue Nov 21
4:00 PM
Ferrum
at Lynchburg
Tue Nov 21
5:00 PM
William Peace
at Roanoke
Tue Nov 21
5:00 PM
Averett
at Guilford
Tue Nov 21
5:30 PM
Hood
at Eastern Mennonite
Tue Nov 21
7:00 PM
Bridgewater
at Wilson
Tue Nov 21
7:00 PM
Shenandoah
at William & Mary
Tue Nov 21
7:00 PM
Southern Virginia
at Washington and Lee
Tue Nov 21
7:00 PM
Greensboro
at Randolph
Tue Nov 21
7:30 PM
Virginia Wesleyan
at Salisbury
Sat Nov 25
2:00 PM
Methodist
at Lynchburg
Sat Nov 25
3:00 PM
Emory & Henry
at William Peace
Sun Nov 26
2:00 PM
Hampden-Sydney
at Washington and Lee
Sun Nov 26
2:00 PM
Marymount (Va.)
at Bridgewater
Sun Nov 26
2:00 PM
Ferrum
at Randolph-Macon
Sun Nov 26
2:00 PM
Greensboro
at Roanoke
Sun Nov 26
5:00 PM
Shenandoah
at Gallaudet
Mon Nov 27
12:00 PM
Shenandoah
at UMBC
Mon Nov 27
7:00 PM
Apprentice School
at Virginia Wesleyan
Mon Nov 27
7:00 PM
Lynchburg
at Averett
No Event
Previous Next View Full Schedule