Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
February
Sun. 4 at Salisbury 12:00 PM
Sat. 10 at Mary Washington TBA
  at Washington and Lee 1:00 PM
  at Salisbury 1:00 PM
Wed. 14 at Hampden-Sydney TBA
  at Shenandoah 4:00 PM
  at Chris. Newport 7:00 PM
Sat. 17 at Mary Washington TBA
  at Sewanee 2:00 PM
  at Brevard 5:00 PM
Sun. 18 at Washington and Lee 1:00 PM
Wed. 21 at Hampden-Sydney TBA
  at Greensboro TBA
  at Randolph 7:00 PM
Sat. 24 at Chris. Newport TBA
  at Guilford TBA
  at Hood 1:00 PM
  at Washington and Lee 1:00 PM
  at Bridgewater 1:00 PM
  vs. Virginia Wesleyan @ Charleston, S.C. 1:00 PM
  at Roanoke 1:00 PM
Wed. 28 at Methodist TBA
  at Albright 4:00 PM
 
March
Sat. 3 at Franklin & Marshall TBA
  at St. Mary's (Md.) TBA
  at Guilford TBA
  at Randolph-Macon 1:00 PM
  at Elizabethtown 3:00 PM
Wed. 7 at Cabrini TBA
  at Guilford TBA
  at Methodist 2:00 PM
  at Mary Washington 3:30 PM
  at Shenandoah 7:00 PM
Sat. 10 at Randolph-Macon * TBA
  at Virginia Wesleyan * TBA
  at Washington and Lee * 1:00 PM
  at Randolph * 2:00 PM
Sun. 11 at McDaniel TBA
Mon. 12 at Hampden-Sydney TBA
Wed. 14 at Bridgewater TBA
  at Guilford TBA
  at Washington and Lee 5:00 PM
  at Randolph 7:00 PM
Sat. 17 at Bridgewater * TBA
  at Randolph-Macon * TBA
  at Guilford TBA
  at Shenandoah * 1:00 PM
  at Randolph * 2:00 PM
Wed. 21 at Southern Virginia TBA
  at Randolph-Macon 4:00 PM
Sat. 24 at Hampden-Sydney * TBA
  at Guilford * TBA
  at Washington and Lee * 1:00 PM
Fri. 30 at Washington and Lee * 7:00 PM
Sat. 31 at Bridgewater * TBA
  at Randolph * TBA
 
April
Wed. 4 at Hampden-Sydney * TBA
  at Randolph * TBA
  at Roanoke * TBA
  at Ferrum 3:00 PM
Sat. 7 at Hampden-Sydney * TBA
  at Lynchburg * TBA
  at Shenandoah * 4:00 PM
Tue. 10 at Greensboro TBA
Sat. 14 at Bridgewater * TBA
  at Guilford * TBA
  at Shenandoah * 1:00 PM
Tue. 17 at Susquehanna TBA
Wed. 18 at Hampden-Sydney TBA
  at Shenandoah * TBA
  at Randolph * 7:00 PM
Sat. 21 at Lynchburg * TBA
  at Guilford * TBA
  at Randolph-Macon * TBA
  at Shenandoah * 1:00 PM
Wed. 25 at Guilford * TBA
  at Lynchburg * TBA
  at Randolph 7:00 PM
Sat. 28 at Hampden-Sydney * TBA
  at Randolph * TBA
  at Guilford * TBA
  at Washington and Lee * 12:00 PM
 
May
Tue. 1 at #4 Seed
  Game 1 - ODAC Quarterfinals
  at #3 Seed
  Game 2 - ODAC Quarterfinals
Fri. 4 at #1 Seed
  Game 3 - ODAC Semifinals
  vs. #2 Seed @ #1 Seed
  Game 4 - ODAC Semifinals
Sat. 5 vs. Winner Game 4 @ #1 Seed
  Game 5 - ODAC Championship
* Conference