Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
February
Sun. 4 at Salisbury 12:00 PM
Sat. 10 at Mary Washington 1:00 PM
  at Washington and Lee 1:00 PM
  at Salisbury 1:00 PM
Wed. 14 at Hampden-Sydney 4:00 PM
  at Shenandoah 4:00 PM
  at Randolph-Macon 4:00 PM
  at Chris. Newport 7:00 PM
Sat. 17 at Mary Washington 1:00 PM
  at Lynchburg 1:00 PM
  at Bridgewater 1:00 PM
  at Catholic 1:00 PM
  at Sewanee 2:00 PM
  at Greensboro 3:00 PM
  at Brevard 5:00 PM
Sun. 18 at Washington and Lee 1:00 PM
Wed. 21 at Greensboro 3:00 PM
  at Ferrum 5:00 PM
  at Hampden-Sydney 7:00 PM
  at Randolph 7:00 PM
  at Chris. Newport 7:00 PM
Sat. 24 vs. Virginia Wesleyan @ Scarborough Sports Complex (Savannah, Ga.) 11:00 AM
  at Guilford 1:00 PM
  at Hood 1:00 PM
  at Washington and Lee 1:00 PM
  at Bridgewater 1:00 PM
  at Cabrini 1:00 PM
  at Goucher 1:00 PM
  at Roanoke 2:00 PM
  at Chris. Newport 6:00 PM
Sun. 25 vs. Virginia Wesleyan @ Scarborough Sports Complex (Savannah, Ga.) 11:00 AM
Wed. 28 at Methodist 4:00 PM
  at Albright 4:00 PM
 
March
Sat. 3 at Franklin & Marshall 12:00 PM
  vs. Randolph-Macon @ TBA 1:00 PM
  at Lynchburg 1:00 PM
  at Denison 1:00 PM
  at Virginia Wesleyan 1:00 PM
  at St. Mary's (Md.) 2:00 PM
  at Bridgewater 2:00 PM
  at Elizabethtown 3:00 PM
Sun. 4 at Virginia Wesleyan 12:00 PM
  at Guilford 1:00 PM
Wed. 7 at Cabrini TBA
  at Wesley 1:00 PM
  at St. Mary's (Md.) 3:00 PM
  at Mary Washington 3:30 PM
  at Methodist 4:00 PM
  at Guilford 6:00 PM
  at Shenandoah 7:00 PM
Sat. 10 at Randolph-Macon * 1:00 PM
  at Virginia Wesleyan * 1:00 PM
  at Washington and Lee * 1:00 PM
  at Lynchburg * 1:00 PM
  at Randolph * 2:00 PM
Sun. 11 at Lynchburg 1:00 PM
Mon. 12 at Hampden-Sydney 4:00 PM
Wed. 14 at Bridgewater 4:00 PM
  at Guilford 4:00 PM
  at Washington and Lee 5:00 PM
  at Randolph 7:00 PM
Fri. 16 vs. Rochester Inst. @ Owings Mills, Md. 3:30 PM
  Mustang Classic
Sat. 17 vs. Nazareth @ Owings Mills, Md. 12:30 PM
  Mustang Classic
  at Guilford 1:00 PM
  at Randolph-Macon * 1:00 PM
  at Shenandoah * 1:00 PM
  at Randolph * 2:00 PM
  at Bridgewater * 4:00 PM
Wed. 21 at Randolph-Macon 4:00 PM
  at Southern Virginia 7:00 PM
  at Virginia Wesleyan 7:00 PM
Sat. 24 at Guilford * 1:00 PM
  at Hampden-Sydney * 1:00 PM
  at Washington and Lee * 1:00 PM
  at Virginia Wesleyan * 2:00 PM
  at Lynchburg * 7:00 PM
Wed. 28 at Randolph 7:00 PM
Fri. 30 at Washington and Lee * 7:00 PM
  at Randolph-Macon * 7:00 PM
Sat. 31 at Bridgewater * 1:00 PM
  at Randolph * 2:00 PM
  at Roanoke * 7:00 PM
 
April
Wed. 4 at Roanoke * TBA
  at Ferrum 3:00 PM
  at Randolph-Macon 4:00 PM
  at Hampden-Sydney * 7:00 PM
  at Randolph * 7:00 PM
Fri. 6 at Lynchburg 7:00 PM
Sat. 7 at Hampden-Sydney * 1:00 PM
  at Bridgewater * 1:00 PM
  at Shenandoah * 4:00 PM
  at Lynchburg * 7:00 PM
Tue. 10 at Greensboro 4:00 PM
Sat. 14 at Guilford * 1:00 PM
  at Bridgewater * 1:00 PM
  at Shenandoah * 1:00 PM
  at Virginia Wesleyan * 1:00 PM
  at Roanoke * 2:00 PM
Tue. 17 at Susquehanna 4:00 PM
Wed. 18 at Hampden-Sydney 4:00 PM
  at Virginia Wesleyan 5:00 PM
  at Randolph * 7:00 PM
  at Roanoke * 7:00 PM
  at Shenandoah * 7:00 PM
Sat. 21 at Randolph-Macon * 1:00 PM
  at Shenandoah * 1:00 PM
  at Virginia Wesleyan * 1:00 PM
  at Lynchburg * 2:00 PM
  Senior Day
  at Guilford * 4:00 PM
Wed. 25 at Guilford * 4:00 PM
  at Lynchburg * 7:00 PM
  at Randolph 7:00 PM
Sat. 28 at Washington and Lee * 2:00 PM
  at Bridgewater * 4:00 PM
  at Guilford * 4:00 PM
  at Hampden-Sydney * 4:00 PM
 
May
Tue. 1 at #4 Seed
  Game 1 - ODAC Quarterfinals
  at #3 Seed
  Game 2 - ODAC Quarterfinals
Fri. 4 at #1 Seed
  Game 3 - ODAC Semifinals
  vs. #2 Seed @ #1 Seed
  Game 4 - ODAC Semifinals
Sat. 5 vs. Winner Game 4 @ #1 Seed
  Game 5 - ODAC Championship
* Conference