Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
February
Sun. 4 at Salisbury Final L, 16-7
Sat. 10 at Washington and Lee Final W, 10-4
  at Salisbury Final L, 13-9
  at Mary Washington Final W, 16-10
Wed. 14 at Hampden-Sydney Final L, 16-2
  at Shenandoah Final L, 23-1
  at Randolph-Macon Final W, 14-6
  at Chris. Newport Final L, 12-7
Fri. 16 at Roanoke Final L, 15-10
Sat. 17 at Bridgewater Final L, 25-2
  at Mary Washington Final L, 17-6
  at Catholic Final L, 15-10
  at Sewanee Final L, 10-7
  at Greensboro Final W, 13-8
  at Brevard Final L, 12-4
Sun. 18 at Lynchburg Final W, 14-11
  Moved from Feb. 17
  at Washington and Lee Final W, 12-10
Wed. 21 at Greensboro 3:00 PM
  at Ferrum 5:00 PM
  at Hampden-Sydney 5:00 PM
  at Randolph 7:00 PM
  at Chris. Newport 7:00 PM
Sat. 24 vs. Virginia Wesleyan @ Scarborough Sports Complex (Savannah, Ga.) 11:00 AM
  at Guilford 1:00 PM
  at Hood 1:00 PM
  at Washington and Lee 1:00 PM
  at Bridgewater 1:00 PM
  at Cabrini 1:00 PM
  at Goucher 1:00 PM
  at Roanoke 2:00 PM
  at Chris. Newport 6:00 PM
Sun. 25 vs. Virginia Wesleyan @ Scarborough Sports Complex (Savannah, Ga.) 11:00 AM
Wed. 28 at Methodist 3:30 PM
  at Albright 4:00 PM
  at Roanoke 4:00 PM
 
March
Sat. 3 at Franklin & Marshall 12:00 PM
  at Lynchburg 1:00 PM
  at Virginia Wesleyan 1:00 PM
  vs. Randolph-Macon @ Baltimore, Md. 1:30 PM
  @ The Gilman School
  at St. Mary's (Md.) 2:00 PM
  at Bridgewater 2:00 PM
  at Elizabethtown 3:00 PM
Sun. 4 at Virginia Wesleyan 12:00 PM
  at Denison 1:00 PM
  at Guilford 1:00 PM
Wed. 7 at Methodist 2:00 PM
  at Wesley 3:00 PM
  at St. Mary's (Md.) 3:00 PM
  at Mary Washington 3:30 PM
  at Cabrini 4:00 PM
  at Dickinson 5:00 PM
  at Guilford 6:00 PM
  at Shenandoah 7:00 PM
Sat. 10 at Randolph-Macon * 1:00 PM
  at Virginia Wesleyan * 1:00 PM
  at Washington and Lee * 1:00 PM
  at Lynchburg * 1:00 PM
  at Randolph * 2:00 PM
Sun. 11 at Lynchburg 1:00 PM
Mon. 12 at Hampden-Sydney 4:00 PM
Tue. 13 at Roanoke 4:00 PM
Wed. 14 at Bridgewater 4:00 PM
  at Guilford 4:00 PM
  at Washington and Lee 5:00 PM
  at Randolph 7:00 PM
Fri. 16 vs. Rochester Inst. @ Owings Mills, Md. 3:30 PM
  Mustang Classic
Sat. 17 vs. Nazareth @ Owings Mills, Md. 12:30 PM
  Mustang Classic
  at Guilford 1:00 PM
  at Randolph-Macon * 1:00 PM
  at Shenandoah * 1:00 PM
  at Randolph * 2:00 PM
  at Bridgewater * 4:00 PM
Wed. 21 at Randolph-Macon 4:00 PM
  at Roanoke 7:00 PM
  at Southern Virginia 7:00 PM
  at Virginia Wesleyan 7:00 PM
Sat. 24 at Guilford * 1:00 PM
  at Hampden-Sydney * 1:00 PM
  at Washington and Lee * 1:00 PM
  at Virginia Wesleyan * 2:00 PM
  at Lynchburg * 7:00 PM
Wed. 28 at Roanoke 4:00 PM
  at Randolph 7:00 PM
Fri. 30 at Washington and Lee * 7:00 PM
  at Randolph-Macon * 7:00 PM
Sat. 31 at Bridgewater * 1:00 PM
  at Randolph * 2:00 PM
  at Roanoke * 7:00 PM
 
April
Wed. 4 at Ferrum 3:00 PM
  at Roanoke * 4:00 PM
  at Randolph-Macon 4:00 PM
  at Hampden-Sydney * 7:00 PM
  at Randolph * 7:00 PM
Fri. 6 at Lynchburg 7:00 PM
Sat. 7 at Hampden-Sydney * 1:00 PM
  at Bridgewater * 1:00 PM
  at Shenandoah * 4:00 PM
  at Lynchburg * 7:00 PM
Tue. 10 at Greensboro 4:00 PM
Sat. 14 at Guilford * 1:00 PM
  at Bridgewater * 1:00 PM
  at Shenandoah * 1:00 PM
  at Virginia Wesleyan * 1:00 PM
  at Roanoke * 2:00 PM
Tue. 17 at Susquehanna 4:00 PM
Wed. 18 at Hampden-Sydney 4:00 PM
  at Virginia Wesleyan 5:00 PM
  at Randolph * 7:00 PM
  at Roanoke * 7:00 PM
  at Shenandoah * 7:00 PM
Sat. 21 at Randolph-Macon * 1:00 PM
  at Shenandoah * 1:00 PM
  at Virginia Wesleyan * 1:00 PM
  at Lynchburg * 2:00 PM
  Senior Day
  at Guilford * 4:00 PM
Mon. 23 at Randolph 7:00 PM
Wed. 25 at Guilford * 4:00 PM
  at Lynchburg * 7:00 PM
Sat. 28 at Washington and Lee * 2:00 PM
  at Guilford * 4:00 PM
  at Hampden-Sydney * 4:00 PM
  at Bridgewater * 6:00 PM
 
May
Tue. 1 at #4 Seed
  Game 1 - ODAC Quarterfinals
  at #3 Seed
  Game 2 - ODAC Quarterfinals
Fri. 4 at #1 Seed
  Game 3 - ODAC Semifinals
  vs. #2 Seed @ #1 Seed
  Game 4 - ODAC Semifinals
Sat. 5 vs. Winner Game 4 @ #1 Seed
  Game 5 - ODAC Championship
* Conference