Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
February
Sun. 4 at Salisbury Final L, 16-7
Sat. 10 at Washington and Lee Final W, 10-4
  at Salisbury Final L, 13-9
  at Mary Washington Final W, 16-10
Wed. 14 at Hampden-Sydney Final L, 16-2
  at Shenandoah Final L, 23-1
  at Randolph-Macon Final W, 14-6
  at Chris. Newport Final L, 12-7
Fri. 16 at Roanoke Final L, 15-10
Sat. 17 at Bridgewater Final L, 25-2
  at Mary Washington Final L, 17-6
  at Catholic Final L, 15-10
  at Sewanee Final L, 10-7
  at Greensboro Final W, 13-8
  at Brevard Final L, 12-4
Sun. 18 at Lynchburg Final W, 14-11
  Moved from Feb. 17
  at Washington and Lee Final W, 12-10
Wed. 21 at Greensboro Final W, 18-8
  at Ferrum Final - OT W, 11-10
  at Hampden-Sydney Final L, 14-10
  at Randolph Final W, 12-11
  at Chris. Newport Final L, 16-5
Sat. 24 vs. Berry @ Scarborough Sports C Final L, 17-9
  at Guilford Final W, 13-12
  at Hood Final L, 10-7
  at Washington and Lee Final L, 18-10
  at Bridgewater Final L, 13-10
  at Cabrini Final L, 16-15
  at Goucher Final W, 12-5
  at Roanoke Final L, 23-5
  at Chris. Newport Final L, 13-9
Sun. 25 vs. Virginia Wesleyan @ Daffin Park - Savann Final L, 18-6
Wed. 28 at Methodist Final W, 8-4
  at Albright Final - OT W, 9-8
  at Roanoke Final L, 12-9
 
March
Sat. 3 at Franklin & Marshall Final W, 12-10
  at Lynchburg Final W, 15-11
  at Virginia Wesleyan Final W, 12-8
  vs. Haverford @ Baltimore, Md. Final W, 5-3
  at St. Mary's (Md.) Final L, 14-2
  at Bridgewater Final L, 27-6
  at Elizabethtown Final L, 9-5
Sun. 4 at Virginia Wesleyan Final W, 22-14
  at Denison Final L, 11-10
  at Guilford Final L, 15-6
Wed. 7 at Methodist Final L, 18-3
  at St. Mary's (Md.) Final W, 12-10
  at Mary Washington Final W, 14-7
  at Wesley Final W, 9-4
  at Guilford Final L, 21-13
  at Shenandoah Final - OT L, 8-7
Thu. 8 at Dickinson Final W, 13-9
Sat. 10 at Randolph-Macon * Final W, 18-7
  at Virginia Wesleyan * Final W, 14-9
  at Washington and Lee * Final L, 18-5
  at Lynchburg * Final L, 21-7
  at Randolph * Final W, 25-3
Sun. 11 at Lynchburg Final L, 21-7
Mon. 12 at Hampden-Sydney Final L, 10-8
Tue. 13 at Roanoke Cancelled
Wed. 14 at Bridgewater Final W, 10-6
  at Guilford Final L, 13-6
  at Washington and Lee Final L, 13-8
  at Randolph Final W, 10-3
Fri. 16 vs. Rochester Inst. @ Owings Mills, Md. Final L, 13-11
  Mustang Classic
Sat. 17 vs. Nazareth @ Owings Mills, Md. Final W, 10-6
  Mustang Classic
  at Randolph-Macon * Final W, 12-6
  at Shenandoah * Final W, 21-5
  at Guilford Final L, 17-5
  at Randolph * Final W, 23-6
  at Bridgewater * Final W, 12-3
Wed. 21 at Roanoke Final W, 18-5
  at Southern Virginia Postponed
  at Virginia Wesleyan Final W, 19-7
Sat. 24 at Guilford * Final L, 10-4
  at Hampden-Sydney * Final L, 22-6
  at Washington and Lee * Final L, 11-10
  at Virginia Wesleyan * Final W, 12-11
  at Lynchburg * Final L, 14-6
  Note time change
Tue. 27 vs. Cabrini @ Alexandria, VA Final L, 20-8
Wed. 28 at Randolph-Macon Final L, 12-1
  NOTE: TIME/DATE CHANGE
  at Roanoke Final L, 9-8
  at Randolph Final W, 15-9
Fri. 30 at Washington and Lee * Final L, 15-10
  at Randolph-Macon * Final L, 17-1
Sat. 31 at Bridgewater * Final L, 14-9
  at Randolph * Final W, 14-3
  at Roanoke * Final L, 13-11
 
April
Wed. 4 at Ferrum Final W, 12-5
  at Roanoke * Final L, 9-5
  at Randolph-Macon Final L, 17-5
  at Hampden-Sydney * Final L, 20-11
  at Randolph * Final W, 25-2
  at Southern Virginia Final W, 12-6
Fri. 6 at Bridgewater * Final W, 10-7
  at Lynchburg Final L, 13-6
Sat. 7 at Hampden-Sydney * Final L, 10-9
  at Lynchburg * Final L, 16-5
Sun. 8 at Shenandoah * Final L, 17-9
  at Greensboro Final L, 9-7
Sat. 14 at Guilford * Final L, 22-6
  at Bridgewater * Final W, 18-5
  "It's On Us" Game
  at Shenandoah * Final W, 20-7
  at Virginia Wesleyan * Final W, 28-8
  at Roanoke * Final L, 20-8
Tue. 17 at Susquehanna Final W, 10-1
Wed. 18 at Hampden-Sydney Final L, 23-5
  at Virginia Wesleyan Final L, 15-7
  at Randolph * Final W, 25-3
  at Roanoke * Final L, 25-4
  at Shenandoah * Final W, 13-5
Sat. 21 at Randolph-Macon * Final L, 25-4
  at Shenandoah * Final - OT L, 10-9
  at Virginia Wesleyan * Final W, 16-9
  at Lynchburg * Final W, 15-13
  at Guilford * Final W, 15-5
Mon. 23 at Randolph 7:00 PM
Wed. 25 at Guilford * 4:00 PM
  at Lynchburg * 7:00 PM
Sat. 28 at Washington and Lee * 2:00 PM
  at Guilford * 4:00 PM
  at Hampden-Sydney * 4:00 PM
  at Bridgewater * 6:00 PM
 
May
Tue. 1 at #4 Seed
  Game 1 - ODAC Quarterfinals
  at #3 Seed
  Game 2 - ODAC Quarterfinals
Fri. 4 at #1 Seed
  Game 3 - ODAC Semifinals
  vs. #2 Seed @ #1 Seed
  Game 4 - ODAC Semifinals
Sat. 5 vs. Winner Game 4 @ #1 Seed
  Game 5 - ODAC Championship
* Conference