Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
February
Fri. 1 at Southern Virginia # 4:30 PM
Sat. 2 at Virginia # 3:00 PM
Sat. 9 at York (Pa.) Final L, 7-6
  at Lynchburg Final W, 11-9
  at Hampden-Sydney Final L, 14-7
  at Southern Virginia # 1:00 PM
  at Methodist Final W, 11-4
Wed. 13 at Greensboro Final W, 19-6
  at Averett Final W, 25-2
  at Washington and Lee Final L, 14-7
Fri. 15 at Shenandoah Final W, 14-8
Sat. 16 at Franklin & Marshall Final W, 11-8
  at Randolph-Macon Final W, 11-9
  at Guilford Final L, 9-4
  at Denison Final L, 14-13
  at Virginia Wesleyan Final L, 22-7
  at Randolph Final W, 21-7
  at Ferrum Final W, 12-8
Tue. 19 at Catholic Final - OT W, 9-8
Wed. 20 at Averett Postponed
Thu. 21 at Bridgewater Final L, 18-10
Fri. 22 at Roanoke 4:00 PM
Sat. 23 at Methodist 12:00 PM
  at William Peace 1:00 PM
  at Washington College 1:00 PM
  at Lynchburg 1:00 PM
  at Randolph-Macon 1:00 PM
  at Hampden-Sydney 2:00 PM
  at Marymount (Va.) 3:00 PM
Sun. 24 vs. William Peace @ Postponed From 2/20 1:00 PM
  at Guilford 1:00 PM
Tue. 26 at Hampden-Sydney 4:00 PM
Wed. 27 at Greensboro 3:00 PM
  at Shenandoah 4:00 PM
  at Randolph 7:00 PM
  at Chris. Newport 7:00 PM
Thu. 28 at Guilford 7:00 PM
 
March
Sat. 2 vs. Piedmont @ Savannah, Ga. 11:00 AM
  at Haverford 12:00 PM
  at Washington and Lee 12:00 PM
  at Bridgewater 1:00 PM
  at Hampden-Sydney 1:00 PM
  at Averett 1:00 PM
  at York (Pa.) 1:00 PM
  at Roanoke 1:00 PM
  at Randolph 1:00 PM
  at Ferrum 7:00 PM
Sun. 3 at Guilford 1:00 PM
  vs. Berry @ Savannah, Ga. / Daffin Park 1:00 PM
Tue. 5 at Bridgewater 4:00 PM
Wed. 6 vs. Stevens @ Baltimore, Md. 4:00 PM
  at Shenandoah 7:00 PM
  at Washington and Lee 7:00 PM
  at Ferrum 7:00 PM
  at Randolph-Macon 7:00 PM
Sat. 9 at Bridgewater * 1:00 PM
  at Guilford * 1:00 PM
  at Washington and Lee * 1:00 PM
  at Ferrum * 1:00 PM
  vs. Hampden-Sydney @ Legion Stadium | Wilmington, N.C. 2:30 PM
Sun. 10 vs. Elizabethtown @ U.S. Lacrosse Hall of Fame, Sparks, Md. 2:00 PM
  at Roanoke 2:00 PM
Wed. 13 at Gettysburg 3:30 PM
  at Bridgewater 4:00 PM
  at Roanoke 4:00 PM
  at Randolph 4:00 PM
  at Guilford 5:00 PM
  at Virginia Wesleyan 5:00 PM
  at Frostburg St. 7:00 PM
Fri. 15 at Stevenson 8:30 PM
  Mustang Classic
Sat. 16 at Randolph * 1:00 PM
  at Randolph-Macon * 1:00 PM
  at Shenandoah * 1:00 PM
  vs. Lynchburg @ Stevenson University, Owings Mills, Md. 6:15 PM
  Mustang Classic
  at Washington and Lee * 8:00 PM
Sun. 17 at Roanoke * 2:00 PM
Tue. 19 at Chris. Newport 7:00 PM
Wed. 20 at Mary Washington 4:00 PM
  at Averett 5:00 PM
  at Pfeiffer 7:00 PM
Thu. 21 at William Peace 4:00 PM
Sat. 23 at Hampden-Sydney * 1:00 PM
  at Bridgewater 1:00 PM
  at Ferrum * 2:00 PM
  at Virginia Wesleyan * 3:00 PM
  at Guilford * 4:00 PM
  at Lynchburg * 7:00 PM
Wed. 27 at Guilford * 4:00 PM
  at Randolph-Macon 4:00 PM
  at Bridgewater * 7:00 PM
  at Pfeiffer 7:00 PM
  at Randolph 7:00 PM
  at Virginia Wesleyan 7:00 PM
Sat. 30 at Randolph-Macon * 12:00 PM
  at Roanoke * 2:00 PM
  at Virginia Wesleyan * 3:00 PM
  at Hampden-Sydney * 4:00 PM
  at Shenandoah * 4:00 PM
 
April
Tue. 2 vs. Randolph-Macon @ Highland School (Warrenton, Va.) 1:00 PM
  at Lynchburg * 7:00 PM
Wed. 3 at Shenandoah * 4:00 PM
  at Guilford 7:00 PM
  rescheduled from Feb. 20
  at Virginia Wesleyan * 7:00 PM
  at Randolph * 7:00 PM
Fri. 5 at Lynchburg * 7:00 PM
Sat. 6 at Hampden-Sydney * 1:00 PM
  at Bridgewater * 2:00 PM
  at Shenandoah * 4:00 PM
  at Ferrum * 7:00 PM
Wed. 10 at Hampden-Sydney * 6:00 PM
  at Roanoke 7:00 PM
  at Randolph * 7:00 PM
Sat. 13 at Shenandoah * 1:00 PM
  Senior Day
  at Guilford * 1:00 PM
  at Roanoke * 2:00 PM
  at Lynchburg * 4:00 PM
  at Ferrum * 7:00 PM
Wed. 17 at Virginia Wesleyan * 7:00 PM
  at Randolph-Macon * 7:00 PM
  at Roanoke * 7:00 PM
  at Bridgewater * 7:00 PM
  at Ferrum 7:00 PM
Fri. 19 at Hampden-Sydney * 4:00 PM
  at Bridgewater * 6:00 PM
Sat. 20 at Virginia Wesleyan * 1:00 PM
  at Washington and Lee * 1:00 PM
  at Randolph-Macon * 1:00 PM
Wed. 24 at Guilford * 4:00 PM
  at Washington and Lee * 7:00 PM
Sat. 27 at Randolph * 1:00 PM
  at Washington and Lee * 1:00 PM
  at Randolph-Macon * 4:00 PM
  at Bridgewater * 6:00 PM
  at Lynchburg * 7:00 PM
Tue. 30 at #4 Seed
  Game 1 - ODAC Quarterfinals
  at #3 Seed
  Game 2 - ODAC Quarterfinals
 
May
Fri. 3 vs. #1 Seed @ #1 Seed
  Game 3 - ODAC Semifinals
  vs. #2 Seed @ #1 Seed
  Game 4 - ODAC Semifinals
Sat. 4 vs. Winner Game 4 @ #1 Seed
  Game 5 - ODAC Championship
# Exhibition
* Conference