Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
September
Fri. 7 at Methodist University Fall Invitational TBA
  at Methodist University Fall Invitational TBA
Sat. 8 at Methodist University Fall Invitational TBA
Sat. 15 at Randolph # TBA
  vs. Wildcat Invitational @ Randolph College / Lynchburg, Va. TBA
Fri. 21 vs. ITA Championships @ Berry College (Mt. Berry, Ga.) TBA
Sat. 22 vs. ITA Championships @ Berry College (Mt. Berry, Ga.) TBA
  at Randolph-Macon 9:00 AM
Sun. 23 at Randolph-Macon 9:00 AM
Thu. 27 vs. ITA Regional @ Fredericksburg, VA -Univ. of Mary Washington TBA
  September 27-30
  vs. ITA Southeast Regional Championship @ Mary Washington TBA
  vs. ITA Regional @ Mary Washington 5:00 PM
Fri. 28 vs. ITA Southeast Regionals # @ Fredericksburg, Va. TBA
  vs. ITA Regional @ Mary Washington TBA
  vs. ITA Southeast Regional Championship @ Mary Washington TBA
  at ITA Regionals TBA
Sat. 29 at Emory & Henry TBA
  vs. ITA Southeast Regionals # @ Fredericksburg, Va. TBA
  vs. ITA Regional @ Mary Washington TBA
  vs. ITA Southeast Regional Championship @ Mary Washington TBA
  at ITA Regionals TBA
Sun. 30 vs. ITA Regional @ Mary Washington TBA
  vs. ITA Southeast Regional Championship @ Mary Washington TBA
  at ITA Regionals TBA
  at Emory & Henry 1:00 PM
 
October
Sat. 6 at Randolph 2:00 PM
Sun. 7 at Averett 1:00 PM
 
February
Sat. 9 at Shenandoah * 7:30 PM
Sun. 10 at Chris. Newport # TBA
  Scrimmage
Sat. 16 at Ferrum TBA
Sat. 23 at St. Mary's (Md.) TBA
  at Pfeiffer 1:00 PM
  vs. Goucher @ Salisbury University - Salisbury, Md. 1:00 PM
  at Shenandoah 7:30 PM
  Indoors at WCC
Sun. 24 at Salisbury 9:00 AM
  at Ferrum * 1:00 PM
  at Goucher 1:00 PM
Tue. 26 at Washington and Lee * 2:00 PM
Thu. 28 at Ferrum * 3:00 PM
 
March
Fri. 1 at Randolph 1:00 PM
Sat. 2 at Virginia Wesleyan * TBA
  at Hilton Head TBA
  vs. Spring Break Trip @ Hilton Head, S.C. TBA
  Spring Break Trip March 2-9
  at Lynchburg * 2:00 PM
Sun. 3 at Randolph-Macon * TBA
  at Hilton Head TBA
  at Averett 1:00 PM
Mon. 4 at Hilton Head TBA
Tue. 5 at Hilton Head TBA
Wed. 6 vs. Belmont Abbey @ Petersburg, VA - Virgina Stat Univ. TBA
  at Virginia St. TBA
  at Guilford * 2:00 PM
Sat. 9 at Guilford * 2:00 PM
Sun. 10 at Guilford * 2:00 PM
Tue. 12 vs. Greensboro @ Ocean Isle Beach, N.C. TBA
  at Greensboro 2:00 PM
Wed. 13 at Guilford * 2:00 PM
Fri. 15 at Guilford 2:00 PM
Sat. 16 vs. Ohio Christian @ Sevierville, Tenn. TBA
  at Randolph * 1:00 PM
  at Roanoke * 2:00 PM
  at Mary Washington 2:00 PM
Sun. 17 at Johnson University Tennessee TBA
  at Guilford * 2:00 PM
Mon. 18 at Southern Virginia 4:00 PM
Wed. 20 at Hampden-Sydney * 2:00 PM
Thu. 21 at Shenandoah 3:00 PM
Sat. 23 at Emory & Henry * TBA
  at Hampden-Sydney * 2:00 PM
Sun. 24 at Emory & Henry * TBA
Tue. 26 at Washington and Lee * TBA
  at Hampden-Sydney * 3:00 PM
Thu. 28 at Lynchburg * 3:00 PM
Sat. 30 at Shenandoah * 1:00 PM
  at Randolph * 1:00 PM
  at Hampden-Sydney * 2:00 PM
Sun. 31 at Emory & Henry * TBA
  at Bridgewater * 11:00 AM
 
April
Wed. 3 at Shenandoah 4:00 PM
Thu. 4 at Randolph * 3:00 PM
Sat. 6 at Guilford * 1:00 PM
  at Emory & Henry * 1:00 PM
Sun. 7 at Randolph * 1:00 PM
  at Roanoke * 2:00 PM
Wed. 10 at Roanoke * 3:00 PM
Thu. 11 at Lynchburg * 3:00 PM
Sat. 13 at Randolph-Macon * 1:00 PM
  at Emory & Henry * 2:00 PM
  at Shenandoah * 2:00 PM
  at Hampden-Sydney * 2:00 PM
Sun. 14 at Bridgewater * 12:00 PM
  at Hampden-Sydney * 2:00 PM
Wed. 17 at Sewanee TBA
  at Virginia Wesleyan * 3:30 PM
  at Shenandoah * 4:00 PM
Thu. 18 at Bridgewater * 3:30 PM
Fri. 19 at Emory & Henry * TBA
  at Averett 3:00 PM
  at Shenandoah * 4:00 PM
Sat. 20 at Emory & Henry * TBA
  at Bridgewater * 1:00 PM
Wed. 24 at Methodist 3:00 PM
  at Shenandoah * 4:00 PM
Fri. 26 at Bridgewater * 3:00 PM
Sat. 27 at Shenandoah * 1:00 PM
  vs. Emory & Henry * @ Roanoke, Va. 4:00 PM
Tue. 30 at #1 Seed
  Match 1 - ODAC Quarterfinals
  at #4 Seed
  Match 2 - ODAC Quarterfinals
  at #2 Seed
  Match 3 - ODAC Quarterfinals
  at #3 Seed
  Match 4 - ODAC Quarterfinals
 
May
Sat. 4 vs. Winner Match 2 @ Randolph-Macon College
  Match 5 - ODAC Semifinals
  vs. Winner Match 4 @ Randolph-Macon College
  Match 6 - ODAC Semifinals
Sun. 5 vs. Winner Match 6 @ Randolph-Macon College
  Match 7 - ODAC Championship
# Exhibition
* Conference