Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
September
Fri. 7 at Methodist University Fall Invitational TBA
Sat. 8 at Methodist University Fall Invitational TBA
Tue. 11 at Washington and Lee # 4:30 PM
Sat. 15 at Randolph # Cancelled
Fri. 21 vs. ITA Championships @ Berry College (Mt. Berry, Ga.) TBA
Sat. 22 vs. ITA Championships @ Berry College (Mt. Berry, Ga.) TBA
Sun. 23 at Yellow Jackets Invitational Postponed
Mon. 24 at Yellow Jackets Invitational Postponed
Wed. 26 at Gettysburg Postponed
Thu. 27 vs. ITA Regional @ Fredericksburg, VA -Univ. of Mary Washington TBA
  September 27-30
  at Pfeiffer Cancelled
Fri. 28 vs. ITA Southeast Regionals # @ Fredericksburg, Va. Final W, 1-0
  vs. ITA Regional @ Mary Washington TBA
  vs. ITA Southeast Regional Championship @ Mary Washington TBA
  at ITA Regionals TBA
  at TBA TBA
Sat. 29 vs. ITA Southeast Regionals # @ Fredericksburg, Va. Final W, 1-0
  vs. ITA Regional @ Mary Washington TBA
  vs. ITA Southeast Regional Championship @ Mary Washington TBA
  at ITA Regionals TBA
  at TBA TBA
Sun. 30 vs. ITA Regional @ Mary Washington TBA
  at TBA TBA
  at Virginia-Wise TBA
  at Emory & Henry Final L, 9-0
 
October
Mon. 1 at Johnson University Tennessee Final W, 8-1
  at Gettysburg Final W, 6-3
Fri. 5 at NC Wesleyan Fall Invitational TBA
Sat. 6 at Randolph Final W, 9-0
Sun. 7 at Averett Final L, 8-1
Sat. 20 at Shenandoah # Final L, 1-0
 
February
Sat. 2 at N.C. Wesleyan Final L, 7-2
Sun. 3 at James Madison Final L, 6-1
Sat. 9 at Chris. Newport Final L, 9-0
  James River Country Club
  vs. Norfolk St. @ Princess Anne Country Club | Virginia Beach, Va. Final L, 6-1
  at Shenandoah Final L, 5-3
  Indoors at Winchester CC
Fri. 15 at Methodist Final L, 8-1
Sat. 16 vs. Covenant @ Oglethorpe University (Atlanta, Ga.) Cancelled
  Cancelled due to forecast of rain
Sun. 17 at Oglethorpe Cancelled
  Cancelled due to forecast of rain
Thu. 21 at Shenandoah * 7:30 PM
  Indoors at Winchester CC
Fri. 22 at Lynchburg * 2:00 PM
  vs. Franklin & Marshall @ Philadelphia, Pa. 7:00 PM
Sat. 23 at Salisbury 10:00 AM
  at St. Mary's (Md.) 12:00 PM
  at Pfeiffer 1:00 PM
  at Swarthmore 1:00 PM
  at Salisbury 2:00 PM
  vs. Goucher @ Salisbury University - Salisbury, Md. 6:00 PM
  at Shenandoah 7:30 PM
  Indoors at WCC
Sun. 24 vs. Hampden-Sydney @ Westwood Country Club - Richmond, Va. TBA
  vs. Goucher @ (Neutral) 10:00 AM
  at Ferrum * 1:00 PM
  at Randolph-Macon 1:00 PM
Tue. 26 at Washington and Lee * 2:00 PM
Thu. 28 at Ferrum * 3:00 PM
 
March
Fri. 1 at Randolph 1:00 PM
  at Guilford * 2:00 PM
Sat. 2 at Lynchburg 10:00 AM
  at Virginia Wesleyan * 12:00 PM
Sun. 3 vs. Randolph @ Hilton Head, S.C. 8:30 AM
  vs. Milligan @ Hilton Head, S.C. 11:30 AM
  at Randolph-Macon * 12:00 PM
  at Lynchburg 12:00 PM
  at Averett 1:00 PM
  vs. Ohio Northern @ Hilton Head, S.C. 2:45 PM
Mon. 4 at Bridgewater 11:30 AM
  vs. Moravian @ Hilton Head, S.C. 2:30 PM
Tue. 5 at Drew 12:00 PM
  vs. Spring Arbor @ Hilton Head, S.C. 1:30 PM
  at Lynchburg 3:00 PM
Wed. 6 at Virginia St. TBA
  vs. Belmont Abbey @ Petersburg, Va. 9:00 AM
  at Guilford * 2:00 PM
Thu. 7 vs. Baldwin Wallace @ Evian Tennis Center; Hilton Head, South Carolina 8:30 AM
  vs. Bridgewater @ Hilton Head Island, S.C. 12:30 PM
Fri. 8 vs. Baldwin Wallace @ Chaplin Park Tennis Center; Hilton Head, South Carolina 8:30 AM
  vs. Ohio Northern @ Hilton Head, S.C. 2:00 PM
Sat. 9 at Hampden-Sydney TBA
  at Guilford * 2:00 PM
Sun. 10 vs. Gordon @ Hilton Head Invitational, Hilton Head Island, S.C. TBA
  at Washington and Lee 12:00 PM
  at Virginia Wesleyan 2:00 PM
  at Guilford * 2:00 PM
Mon. 11 vs. Hampden-Sydney @ Orlando, Fla. TBA
  Spring Break
  vs. Hampden-Sydney @ Orlando, Fla. TBA
  Spring Break
Tue. 12 vs. Milligan @ Hilton Head Invitational, Hilton Head Island, S.C. TBA
  vs. Hampden-Sydney @ Orlando, Fla. 4:00 PM
  Spring Break
Wed. 13 at William Peace 2:00 PM
  at Guilford * 2:00 PM
Thu. 14 vs. Mount Union @ Hilton Head Invitational, Hilton Head Island, S.C. TBA
  at Johnson University Tennessee 4:00 PM
Fri. 15 vs. Hampden-Sydney @ Orlando, Fla. TBA
  vs. Hampden-Sydney @ Orlando, Fla. TBA
  Spring Break
  vs. Ohio Christian @ Johnson, Tenn. 10:00 AM
  at Guilford 2:00 PM
  at King (Tenn.) 2:30 PM
Sat. 16 vs. Ohio Christian @ Sevierville, Tenn. 10:00 AM
  at Randolph * 1:00 PM
  at Roanoke * 2:00 PM
  at Mary Washington 2:00 PM
  at Johnson University Tennessee 3:00 PM
Sun. 17 vs. Allegheny @ Hilton Head, SC TBA
  at Ferrum 1:00 PM
  at Roanoke 1:00 PM
  at Guilford 2:00 PM
Mon. 18 vs. Macalester @ Hilton Head, SC TBA
  at Roanoke 3:00 PM
  at Southern Virginia 4:00 PM
  at Randolph-Macon 4:00 PM
Tue. 19 vs. Wis.-La Crosse @ Hilton Head, SC TBA
  at Emory & Henry 3:00 PM
  at Washington and Lee * 3:00 PM
  at Ferrum 4:00 PM
Wed. 20 vs. Lafayette @ Hilton Head, SC TBA
  vs. Virginia Wesleyan @ Hilton Head, SC TBA
  at Hampden-Sydney * 2:00 PM
Thu. 21 at Shenandoah 3:00 PM
  at Randolph-Macon * 3:00 PM
Fri. 22 at Roanoke * 3:00 PM
Sat. 23 at Emory & Henry * 1:00 PM
  at Roanoke * 1:00 PM
  at Hampden-Sydney * 2:00 PM
  at Guilford * 2:30 PM
Sun. 24 at Bridgewater * 11:00 AM
  at Roanoke * 1:00 PM
  at Hampden-Sydney * 3:00 PM
Tue. 26 at Washington and Lee * 3:00 PM
Thu. 28 at Lynchburg * 3:00 PM
  at Roanoke * 3:00 PM
Fri. 29 at Guilford 2:00 PM
  at Roanoke * 3:00 PM
  at Randolph-Macon * 4:00 PM
Sat. 30 at Randolph * 1:00 PM
  at Hampden-Sydney * 2:00 PM
Sun. 31 at Emory & Henry * 1:30 PM
  at Washington College 2:00 PM
 
April
Mon. 1 at Southern Virginia 4:00 PM
Tue. 2 at Washington and Lee * 4:00 PM
Wed. 3 at Shenandoah 4:00 PM
Thu. 4 at Randolph * 3:00 PM
Sat. 6 at Ferrum 1:00 PM
  at Guilford * 1:00 PM
  at Emory & Henry * 1:00 PM
  at Virginia Wesleyan * 2:30 PM
Sun. 7 at Ferrum * 9:00 AM
  at Randolph-Macon * 1:00 PM
  at Roanoke * 2:00 PM
  at Randolph * 2:30 PM
Wed. 10 at Roanoke * 3:00 PM
Thu. 11 at Lynchburg * 3:00 PM
  at Virginia Wesleyan * 4:00 PM
Sat. 13 at Randolph-Macon * 1:00 PM
  at Emory & Henry * 2:00 PM
  at Shenandoah * 2:00 PM
  at Hampden-Sydney * 2:00 PM
Sun. 14 at Bridgewater * 1:00 PM
  at Ferrum * 1:00 PM
  at Hampden-Sydney * 2:00 PM
Tue. 16 at Emory 1:00 PM
Wed. 17 at Shenandoah * 4:00 PM
  at Sewanee 4:00 PM
Thu. 18 at Greensboro 1:00 PM
  at Bridgewater * 3:30 PM
Fri. 19 at Emory & Henry * 2:00 PM
  at Shenandoah * 4:00 PM
Sat. 20 at Virginia Wesleyan * 11:00 AM
  at Emory & Henry * 1:00 PM
  at Bridgewater * 1:00 PM
Tue. 23 at Virginia Wesleyan * 4:00 PM
Wed. 24 at Methodist 3:00 PM
  at Shenandoah * 4:00 PM
Thu. 25 at Randolph-Macon * 3:00 PM
Fri. 26 at Bridgewater * 3:00 PM
  at Randolph-Macon * 4:00 PM
Sat. 27 vs. Emory & Henry * @ Roanoke, Va. 1:00 PM
Sun. 28 at Chris. Newport 11:00 AM
  at Shenandoah * 1:00 PM
Tue. 30 at #1 Seed
  Match 1 - ODAC Quarterfinals
  at #4 Seed
  Match 2 - ODAC Quarterfinals
  at #2 Seed
  Match 3 - ODAC Quarterfinals
  at #3 Seed
  Match 4 - ODAC Quarterfinals
  vs. Lynchburg % @ Higher Seed TBA
  ODAC Quarterfinal
  at Hampden-Sydney % TBA
 
May
Sat. 4 vs. Winner Match 2 @ Randolph-Macon College
  Match 5 - ODAC Semifinals
  vs. Winner Match 4 @ Randolph-Macon College
  Match 6 - ODAC Semifinals
  vs. Lynchburg % @ Virginia Wesleyan University, Virginia Beach, Va. TBA
  ODAC Semifinal
  vs. ODAC Tournament Semifinal % @ Norfolk, Va. TBA
Sun. 5 vs. Winner Match 6 @ Randolph-Macon College
  Match 7 - ODAC Championship
  vs. Lynchburg % @ Virginia Wesleyan University, Virginia Beach, Va. TBA
  ODAC Championship
  vs. ODAC Tournament Championship % @ Norfolk, Va. TBA
Fri. 10 vs. NCAA Tournament First Round % @ TBD TBA
Sat. 11 vs. NCAA Tournament Second Round % @ TBD TBA
Sun. 12 vs. NCAA Tournament Third Round % @ TBD TBA
Mon. 20 vs. NCAA Tournament Quarterfinal % @ Kalamazoo, Mich. TBA
Tue. 21 vs. NCAA Tournament Semifinal % @ Kalamazoo, Mich. TBA
Wed. 22 vs. NCAA Tournament Championship % @ Kalamazoo, Mich. TBA
Thu. 23 vs. NCAA Individual Championships % @ Kalamazoo, Mich. TBA
Fri. 24 vs. NCAA Individual Championships @ Kalamazoo, Mich. TBA
Sat. 25 vs. NCAA Individual Championships % @ Kalamazoo, Mich. TBA
# Exhibition
* Conference
% Post season