Top Stories

March 27, 2017 ODAC Players of the Week - Week 29 Spring schedules filled with a few more conference games over the past week as ODAC teams return from spring break and associated trips....
March 20, 2017 ODAC Players of the Week - Week 28 The first day of spring brings about the first full report for spring sports with a complete list of 14 honorees. Those earning weekly...
January 27, 2017 ODAC 40 Feature: Highlighting the Winners of the First Berkley and Jopson Awards In the eighth installment of ODAC 40 features, we highlight the conference's top awards in a pair of conversations with the first winners of...
August 10, 2016 Simpson Selected as Royals Track & Field Head Coach Eastern Mennonite University has announced the hiring of Brian Simpson as the new Head Track & Field Coach. He takes over the reins for...

Top Marks

MEN'S OUTDOOR TRACK TOP MARKS - SPRINTS
thru 3/26/17

(#) - Top-50 National Ranking     * - ODAC Record 

 

100-METER DASH
Athlete, School Meet Time
Evan Truman, LC (2) Dr. Jack Toms Invitational 10.74
Aaron Wood, LC (18) Dr. Jack Toms Invitational 10.95
Nuriddin Abdus-Salaam, EMU (19) Dr. Jack Toms Invitational 10.96
Curtis Dudley, VWC Commonwealth Duals 11.13
Alex Galloway, BC Dr. Jack Toms Invitational 11.13
 
200-METER DASH
Athlete, School Meet Time
Evan Truman, LC (15) Dr. Jack Toms Invitational
22.07
Alex Galloway, BC (23) Dr. Jack Toms Invitational 22.20
Ansel Borhauer, SU (30) Dr. Jack Toms Invitational 22.30
Donovan Hollins, BC (40) Dr. Jack Toms Invitational 22.44
Nuriddin Abdus-Salaam, EMU (48) Dr. Jack Toms Invitational 22.50
 
400-METER DASH
Athlete, School Meet Time
John Jones, W&L (20) W&L Carnival 49.74
Ansel Borhauer, SU (33) Dr. Jack Toms Invitational 49.92
Carter Huffman, W&L W&L Carnival 50.28
Joshua Bishop, EMU Dr. Jack Toms Invitational 51.00
Danny Breedlove, BC Dr. Jack Toms Invitational 51.22

WOMEN'S OUTDOOR TRACK TOP MARKS - SPRINTS
thru 3/26/17

(#) - Top-50 National Ranking     * - ODAC Record 

 

100-METER DASH
Athlete, School Meet Time
Tajah Miller, EMU (9) W&L Carnival 12.29
Shamyra Wilkerson, SU (14) W&L Carnival 12.44
Claire Aurand, RC (22) Dr. Jack Toms Invitational 12.55
Katiyana Holloway, LC Dr. Jack Toms Invitational 12.84
Jayla Cross, VWC Commonwealth Duals 12.91
 
200-METER DASH
Athlete, School Meet Time
Dana Lee, W&L (15) Dr. Jack Toms Invitational
25.71
Tajah Miller, EMU (16) Dr. Jack Toms Invitational 25.75
Chloe Roach, EMU (20) Dr. Jack Toms Invitational 25.79
Shamyra Wilkerson, SU (31) W&L Carnival 26.09
Brynn MacDougall, RC (40) Dr. Jack Toms Invitational 26.15
 
400-METER DASH
Athlete, School Meet Time
Hannah Nichols, EMU (16) Dr. Jack Toms Invitational
58.43
Natalie Deacon, LC (46) Dr. Jack Toms Invitational 59.96
Maryellen Hauver, BC (47) Dr. Jack Toms Invitational 1:00.05
Shamyra Wilkerson, SU Dr. Jack Toms Invitational 1:00.26
Kara Farroni, W&L Dr. Jack Toms Invitational 1:01.17

MEN'S OUTDOOR TRACK TOP MARKS - HURDLES
thru 3/26/17

(#) - Top-50 National Ranking     * - ODAC Record 

 

110-METER HURDLES
Athlete, School Meet Time
Anthony Quinn, RAND (9)
W&L Carnival 14.96
Drew Pranka, W&L (18) Dr. Jack Toms Invitational 15.18
David Moore, LC (28) W&L Carnival 15.44
Austin Hart, EMU (49) Dr. Jack Toms Invitational 15.74
Quinton Coe, LC Dr. Jack Toms Invitational 15.77
     
400-METER HURDLES
Athlete, School Meet Time
Connor Faint, EMU (1)
Dr. Jack Toms Invitational
53.10
Drew Pranka, W&L (11) Dr. Jack Toms Invitational 54.85
Kevin Moran, LC (36) Dr. Jack Toms Invitational 56.73
Sam Smith, BC Dr. Jack Toms Invitational 58.45
Luke Williams, LC Dr. Jack Toms Invitational 58.47
     
3,000-METER STEEPLECHASE
Athlete, School Meet Time
Tristan Lucy-Speidel, LC (28)
Dr. Jack Toms Invitational
9:51.15
Max Weidman, BC (43) Dr. Jack Toms Invitational 9:59.88
Jared Nisly, EMU W&L Carnival 10:11.67
Justin Mehrer, SU W&L Carnival 10:14.05
Matthew Horton, SU W&L Carnival 10:23.31

WOMEN'S OUTDOOR TRACK TOP MARKS - HURDLES
thru 3/26/17

(#) - Top-50 National Ranking     * - ODAC Record 

 

100-METER HURDLES
Athlete, School Meet Time
Emily Valle, BC (22)
Dr. Jack Toms Invitational
15.47
Nikki Doherty, W&L (36) W&L Carnival 15.83
Marisa Quarti, RAND W&L Carnival 16.98
Brittany Bowers, SU Dr. Jack Toms Invitational 16.99
Felicia Clements, BC Dr. Jack Toms Invitational 17.03
     
400-METER HURDLES
Athlete, School Meet Time
Alison Peacock, W&L (25)
W&L Carnival 1:06.03
Kaleigh Hinton, W&L (36) W&L Carnival 1:07.17
Kwonsha Washington, VWC Commonwealth Duals 1:08.83
Michela Cholak, LC Dr. Jack Toms Invitational 1:11.85
Nikki Doherty, W&L W&L Carnival 1:11.96
     
3,000-METER STEEPLECHASE
Athlete, School Meet Time
Claire Brooks, RC (22)
W&L Carnival 11:51.71
Shelby Shrader, SU (32) Dr. Jack Toms Invitational 12:05.27
Samantha Schreiber, LC (35) W&L Carnival 12:06.93
Caity Ashley, RC (48) W&L Carnival 12:18.12
Emily Miller, SU W&L Canrival 12:35.12

MEN'S OUTDOOR TRACK TOP MARKS - MID-DISTANCE
thru 3/26/17

(#) - Top-50 National Ranking     * - ODAC Record 

 

800-METER RUN
Athlete, School Meet Time
Trey White, VWC (11) Commonwealth Duals 1:54.70
Tyler Denlinger, EMU (18) Dr. Jack Toms Invitational 1:55.42
Kevin Waterman, RC (39) W&L Carnival 1:56.77
Jake Roberts, W&L (50) W&L Carnival 1:57.52
Cooper Baird, W&L Dr. Jack Toms Invitational 1:57.78
 
1,500-METER RUN
Athlete, School Meet Time
Cooper Baird, W&L (10) W&L Carnival 3:57.22
MacKenzye Leroy, W&L (20) W&L Carnival 3:59.23
Ian McDonald, W&L (35) W&L Carnival 4:01.53
Kevin Waterman, RC Dr. Jack Toms Invitational 4:05.35
Reid Sharkey, LC W&L Carnival 4:07.37

WOMEN'S OUTDOOR TRACK TOP MARKS - MID-DISTANCE
thru 3/26/17

(#) - Top-50 National Ranking     * - ODAC Record 

 

800-METER RUN
Athlete, School Meet Time
Catherine Fonvielle, W&L (21) W&L Carnival 2:19.05
Marissa Coombs, VWC (22) Commonwealth Duals 2:19.07
Lily Arnold, W&L (37) Dr. Jack Toms Invitational 2:20.94
Morgan Alvis, LC Dr. Jack Toms Invitational 2:25.23
Olivia Cooper, W&L W&L Carnival 2:26.21
 
1,500-METER RUN
Athlete, School Meet Time
Natalie Deacon, LC (12) Dr. Jack Toms Invitational
4:43.75
Samantha Yates, W&L (20) Dr. Jack Toms Invitational 4:46.04
Lily Arnold, W&L (40) W&L Carnival 4:51.21
Morgan Alvis, LC (45) Dr. Jack Toms Invitational 4:52.47
Maryellen Hauver, BC (50) W&L Carnival 4:52.94

MEN'S OUTDOOR TRACK TOP MARKS - DISTANCE
thru 3/26/17

(#) - Top-50 National Ranking     * - ODAC Record 

 

5,000-METER RUN
Athlete, School Meet Time
MacKenzye Leroy, W&L (20) Dr. Jack Toms Invitational
15:09.03
Andrew Osborne, LC (32) W&L Carnival 15:16.22
Jamie Hiegel, BC (33) W&L Carnval 15:16.28
Trey Gibson, BC (38) W&L Carnival 15:17.56
Alex Dolwick, W&L (39) W&L Carnival 15:19.18
 
10,000-METER RUN
Athlete, School Meet Time
Mac Strehler, W&L (2) W&L Carnival 30:50.22
John Wiggins, RC (30) W&L Carnival 33.00.79
Howard Daniels, RC (34) W&L Carnival 33:16.25
Ben Stern, LC (42) Dr. Jack Toms Invitational 33:32.87
Steven Ahnold, EMU Dr. Jack Toms Invitational 34:15.27

WOMEN'S OUTDOOR TRACK TOP MARKS - DISTANCE
thru 3/26/17

(#) - Top-50 National Ranking     * - ODAC Record 

 

5,000-METER RUN
Athlete, School Meet Time
Kirsten McMichael, W&L (26) W&L Carnival 18:08.60
Samantha Schreiber, LC (35) W&L Carnival 18:17.17
Morgan Alvis, LC (39) W&L Carnival 18:22.86
Natalie Deacon, LC (40) W&L Carnival 18:23.03
Calista Ariel, BC W&L Carnival 18:58.40
 
10,000-METER RUN
Athlete, School Meet Time
Kerri Dalton, RC (6) W&L Carnival 38:18.52
Ellen Bauer, RC (34) W&L Carnival 41:07.04
Jenna Rea, BC Dr. Jack Toms Invitational 43:08.52
Erin Quinn, BC Dr. Jack Toms Invitational 44:29.33
     

MEN'S OUTDOOR TRACK TOP MARKS - JUMPS/POLE VAULT
thru 3/26/17

(#) - Top-50 National Ranking     * - ODAC Record 

 

POLE VAULT
Athlete, School Meet Mark
Shep Sims, W&L (38) W&L Carnival 4.25m (13' 11.25")
Jordon Weatherwax, BC Dr. Jack Toms Invitational 3.95m (12' 11.50")
Gavin Cook, RAND Dr. Jack Toms Invitational 3.80m (12' 5.50")
Karim Frazier, RAND Dr. Jack Toms Invitational 3.80m (12' 5.50")
Dillon Kopec, RC Dr. Jack Toms Invitational 3.80m (12' 5.50")
 
HIGH JUMP
Athlete, School Meet Mark
Trey Lewis, W&L (22) W&L Carnival 1.95m (6' 4.50")
Philemon Afrifa-Boakye, RAND (48) W&L Carnival 1.89m (6' 2.25")
Quinton Coe, LC (49) Dr. Jack Toms Invitational 1.88m (6' 2.00")
Davis Turner, W&L W&L Carnival 1.84m (6' 0.50")
Rashon Davis, BC Dr. Jack Toms Invitational 1.83m (6' 0.00")
 
LONG JUMP
Athlete, School Meet Mark
Evan Truman, LC (2) Dr. Jack Toms Invitational
7.03m (23' 0.75")
Brandon Christian, BC (2) Dr. Jack Toms Invitational 7.03m (23' 0.75")
Chris Smith, SU (16) Dr. Jack Toms Invitational 6.80m (22' 3.75")
Corey Cheeks, SU (36) Dr. Jack Toms Invitational 6.59m (21' 7.50")
Grant Amoateng, EMU (50) W&L Carnival 6.51m (21' 4.25")

TRIPLE JUMP
Athlete, School Meet Mark
Grant Amoateng, EMU (3) W&L Carnival 14.24m (46' 8.75")
David Moore, LC (10) Dr. Jack Toms Invitational 13.99m (45' 10.75")
Chris Smith, SU (24) Dr. Jack Toms Invitational 13.52m (44' 4.25")
Brandon Christian, BC (29) Dr. Jack Toms Invitational 13.46m (44' 2.00")
Harrison DeKnight, W&L W&L Carnival 12.85m (42' 2.00")

WOMEN'S OUTDOOR TRACK TOP MARKS - JUMPS/POLE VAULT
thru 3/26/17

(#) - Top-50 National Ranking     * - ODAC Record 

 

POLE VAULT
Athlete, School Meet Mark
Elizabeth Stanton, W&L (10) Dr. Jack Toms Invitational
3.55m (11' 7.75")
Courtney Adams, BC (35) Dr. Jack Toms Invitational 3.25m (10' 8.00")
Maddie VanAken, LC Dr. Jack Toms Invitational 3.10m (10' 2.00")
Lindsey Baxter, RC Dr. Jack Toms Invitational 2.95m (9' 8.00")
Emily Hostetler, EMU Dr. Jack Toms Invitational 2.80m (9' 2.25")
Endasia Mitchell, LC Dr. Jack Toms Invitational 2.80m (9' 2.25")
 
HIGH JUMP
Athlete, School Meet Mark
Rolonda Taylor, VWC (48) Commonwealth Duals 1.53m (5' 0.25")
Mara Briggs, RC Dr. Jack Toms Invitational 1.52m (4' 11.75")
Felicia Clements, BC Dr. Jack Toms Invitational 1.52m (4' 11.75")
Batres Maku, SU W&L Carnival 1.48m (4' 10.25")
Endasia Mitchell, LC W&L Carnival 1.48m (4' 10.25")
 
LONG JUMP
Athlete, School Meet Mark
Amber Celen, BC (3) Dr. Jack Toms Invitational
5.67m (18' 7.25")
Dana Lee, W&L (10) Dr. Jack Toms Invitational 5.47m (17' 11.50")
Tye Meador, BC (10) Dr. Jack Toms Invitational 5.47m (17' 11.50")
Oksana Kittrell, EMU (19) Dr. Jack Toms Invitational 5.32m (17' 5.50")
Rolonda Taylor, VWC (43) Commonwealth Duals 5.12m (16' 9.75")

TRIPLE JUMP
Athlete, School Meet Mark
Dana Lee, W&L (10) W&L Carnival 11.07m (36' 4.00")
Oksana Kittrell, EMU (37) Dr. Jack Toms Invitational 10.66m (34' 11.75")
Alexa Castellana, W&L (41) Dr. Jack Toms Invitational 10.62m (34' 10.25")
Tye Meador, BC Dr. Jack Toms Invitational 10.36m (34' 0.00")
Rolonda Taylor, VWC Commonwealth Duals 10.28m (33' 8.75")

MEN'S OUTDOOR TRACK TOP MARKS - THROWS
thru 3/26/17

(#) - Top-50 National Ranking     * - ODAC Record 

 

SHOT PUT
Athlete, School Meet Mark
Patrick Robertson, W&L W&L Carnival 13.74m (45' 1.00")
Jay Roberts, W&L W&L Carnival 13.71m (44' 11.75")
Andrew Creel, W&L W&L Carnival 13.70m (44' 11.50")
Darin Council, BC Dr. Jack Toms Invitational 13.58m (44' 6.75")
Evan Griffey, LC W&L Carnival 13.58m (44' 6.75")
 
DISCUS
Athlete, School Meet Mark
Dash Dericks, W&L (19) Dr. Jack Toms Invitational
45.50m (149' 3.0")
Darin Council, BC (27) Dr. Jack Toms Invitational 44.10m (144' 8.0")
Corey Huffman, BC Dr. Jack Toms Invitational 40.86m (134' 1.0")
Kenneth McCauley, SU Dr. Jack Toms Invitational 40.19m (131' 10.0")
Marquaye Jackson, SU Dr. Jack Toms Invitational 39.81m (130' 7.0")
 
HAMMER THROW
Athlete, School Meet Mark
Prescott Terrell, BC (22) Dr. Jack Toms Invitational
48.54m (159' 3.0")
Patrick Robertson, W&L (26) W&L Carnival 48.37m (158' 8.0")
Dalton Hoppe, LC Dr. Jack Toms Invitational 44.16m (144' 10.0")
Marquaye Jackson, SU Dr. Jack Toms Invitational 42.56m (139' 7.0")
David Flowers, RC Dr. Jack Toms Invitational 42.44m (139' 3.0")
 
JAVELIN
Athlete, School Meet Mark
Dash Dericks, W&L (20) W&L Carnival 55.90m (183' 5.0")
Dalton Hoppe, LC (30) Seahawk Invitational 53.82m (176' 7.0")
Jared Curtis, LC W&L Carnival 41.37m (135' 9.0")
Joseph Getchell, VWC Commonwealth Duals 40.73m (133' 7.0")
Wade Jernigan, VWC Commonwealth Duals 33.98m (111' 6.0")

WOMEN'S OUTDOOR TRACK TOP MARKS - THROWS
thru 3/26/17

(#) - Top-50 National Ranking     * - ODAC Record 

 

SHOT PUT
Athlete, School Meet Mark
Trevanna Berryman, RAND Dr. Jack Toms Invitational
11.59m (38' 0.25")
Michelle Yates, VWC Commonwealth Duals 11.54m (37' 10.50")
Samantha Woods, LC Dr. Jack Toms Invitational 11.02m (36' 2.00")
Katelyn Senger, BC Dr. Jack Toms Invitational 11.00m (36' 1.25")
Teliya Stevenson, RAND Dr. Jack Toms Invitational 10.81m (35' 5.75")
 
DISCUS
Athlete, School Meet Mark
Katelyn Senger, BC (6) Dr. Jack Toms Invitational
41.30m (135' 6.0")
Trevanna Berryman, RAND (24) W&L Carnival 38.51m (126' 4.0")
Mackenzie Shand, W&L Dr. Jack Toms Invitational 33.96m (111' 5.0")
Danyelle McGrady, SU Dr. Jack Toms Invitational 33.79m (110' 10.0")
Rachel Murray, LC Dr. Jack Toms Invitational 33.29m (109' 3.0")
 
HAMMER THROW
Athlete, School Meet Mark
Danyelle McGrady, SU (10) Dr. Jack Toms Invitational
47.07m (154' 5.0")
Jayna Jean-Jules, RC Dr. Jack Toms Invitational 41.21m (135' 2.0")
Katelyn Senger, BC Dr. Jack Toms Invitational 37.26m (122' 3.0")
Mackenzie Shand, W&L W&L Carnival 35.83m (117' 7.0")
Rachel Murray, LC Seahawk Invitational 35.79m (117' 5.0")
 
JAVELIN
Athlete, School Meet Mark
Danyelle McGrady, SU (6) Dr. Jack Toms Invitational
40.87m (134' 1.0")
Paige Olausen, RC (15) Dr. Jack Toms Invitational 38.64m (126' 9.0")
Rachel Murray, LC (30) Dr. Jack Toms Invitational 36.07m (118' 4.0")
Lexi Denning, RC W&L Carnival 30.53m (100' 2.0")
Grace Carll, RC Dr. Jack Toms Invitational 26.25m (86' 1.0")

MEN'S OUTDOOR TRACK TOP MARKS - RELAYS
thru 3/26/17

(#) - Top-50 National Ranking     * - ODAC Record 

 

4X100-METER RELAY
Athlete, School Meet Time
Lynchburg College (10) Dr. Jack Toms Invitational 42.22
Virginia Wesleyan College (12) Commonwealth Duals 42.28
Washington and Lee University (35) W&L Carnival 42.87
Eastern Mennonite University (41) W&L Carnival 42.97
Randolph College W&L Carnival 44.32
Shenandoah University W&L Carnival 44.87
Bridgewater College   NT
Guilford College   NT
Roanoke College   NT
 
4X400-METER RELAY
Athlete, School Meet Time
Washington and Lee University (17) W&L Carnival 3:21.96
Eastern Mennonite University (28) Dr. Jack Toms Invitational 3:24.12
Lynchburg College (46) W&L Carnival 3:26.37
Roanoke College Dr. Jack Toms Invitational 3:28.02
Randolph College W&L Carnival 3:32.83
Shenandoah University W&L Carnival 3:39.14
Virginia Wesleyan College Commonwealth Duals 3:40.22
Bridgewater College   NT
Guilford College   NT

WOMEN'S OUTDOOR TRACK TOP MARKS - RELAYS
thru 3/26/17

(#) - Top-50 National Ranking     * - ODAC Record 

 

4X100-METER RELAY
Athlete, School Meet Time
Bridgewater College (8) Dr. Jack Toms Invitational
48.88
Washington and Lee University (30) Dr. Jack Toms Invitational 49.75
Virginia Wesleyan College Commonwealth Duals 50.48
Lynchburg College Dr. Jack Toms Invitational 52.27
Eastern Mennonite University   NT
Guilford College   NT
Randolph College   NT
Roanoke College   NT
Shenandoah University   NT
 
4X400-METER RELAY
Athlete, School Meet Time
Roanoke College (34) Dr. Jack Toms Invitational 4:09.15
Virginia Wesleyan College (44) Commonwealth Duals 4:10.05
Washington and Lee University (46) W&L Carnival 4:10.23
Shenandoah University Dr. Jack Toms Invitational
4:15.71
Guilford College Dr. Jack Toms Invitational 4:40.75
Lynchburg College W&L Carnival 4:53.13
Bridgewater College   NT
Eastern Mennonite University   NT
Randolph College   NT

Players of The Week

Dana Lee Washington and Lee Sr. Sprints/Jumps March 27, 2017 Lee, a senior from Nashville, Tenn., stood out for a second straight week both on the track and in field events at the Dr. Jack Toms Invitational. On the track, Lee finished fourth overall and took over the ODAC's top spot with a time of 25.71...
Katelyn Senger Bridgewater Sr. Throws March 27, 2017 Senger, a senior from Bridgewater, Va., posted a trio of ODAC top-four marks in the throws at the Dr. Jack Toms Invitational. Senger shined in the discus, taking over the #1 spot in the league and winning the event with a heave of 41.30 meters (135'...
Evan Truman Lynchburg Sr. Sprints/Jumps March 27, 2017 Truman, a senior from Richmond, Va., put his name atop three events on the ODAC season rankings after a strong performance at the Dr. Jack Toms Invitational. On the track, Truman now owns the conference's fastest times in the 100-meter and 200-meter...
Dash Dericks Washington and Lee Jr. Throws March 27, 2017 Dericks, a junior from Spring, Texas, picks up his second straight weekly award after another strong showing in the throws at the Dr. Jack Toms Invitational. Dericks won the discus competition with a throw of 45.59 meters (149' 3.0"), which is...
Dana Lee Washington and Lee Sr. Sprints/Jumps March 20, 2017 Lee, a senior from Nashville, Tenn., starred in both track and field events at the W&L Carnival. Lee won the 200-meter dash with a time of 25.74 seconds. That ranks seventh in the early listings for NCAA Division III results. Lee also won the...
Trevanna Berryman Randolph Jr. Throws March 20, 2017 Berryman, a freshman from Lynchburg, Va., placed her name atop two ODAC top rankings in the early going as part of a three-event performance at the W&L Carnival. Berryman won the discuss with a toss of 38.51 meters (126' 4.0") and chimed in...
Connor Faint Eastern Mennonite Jr. Hurdles/Sprints March 20, 2017 Faint, a junior from Winchester, Va., didn't take long to make a splash in the outdoor ranks with an event victory at the W&L Carnival. Faint won the 400-meter hurdles with a time of 53.34 seconds, which is tops in the ODAC and currently #1 in...
Dash Dericks Washington and Lee Jr. Throws March 20, 2017 Dericks, a junior from Spring, Texas, put his name atop the ODAC early season leaders in a pair of events in the throws at the W&L Carnival. Dericks won the javelin with a toss of 55.90 meters (183' 5.0"), which is just a bit more than...

Scoreboard

No Event
No Event
No Event
No Event
Fri Mar 17
BC, EMU, LC, RAND, RC, SU, W&L
vs. W&L Carnival
@ Lexington, Va. Hosted by Washington and Lee University
Sat Mar 18
GC
vs. Southside Power & Fitness Invitational
@ Hickory, N.C. Hosted by Lenoir-Rhyne University
Sat Mar 25
BC, EMU, GC, LC, RAND, RC, SU, W&L
vs. Dr. Jack Toms Open
@ Lynchburg, Va. Hosted by Lynchburg College
Sat Mar 25
VWC
vs. Commonwealth Duals
@ Newport News, Va. Hosted by Christopher Newport University
Previous Next View Full Schedule