2019 ODAC Softball Schedule

Date Away Home Status Links
 
February
Sat. 9 Lynchburg 11 Methodist 0 Final - 5 innings
  Lynchburg 9 Methodist 1 Final - 5 innings
Sun. 10 Emory & Henry 5 Chris. Newport 4 Final
  Emory & Henry 0 Chris. Newport 3 Final
Fri. 15 Emory & Henry 4 Piedmont 2 Final
  Emory & Henry 2 Averett 3 Final
  @ Demorest, Ga.
  Virginia Wesleyan 15 Meredith 0 Final - 5 innings
  Ferrum 3 Greensboro 2 Final
  Virginia Wesleyan 9 Meredith 0 Final - 5 innings
  Ferrum 1 Greensboro 5 Final
Sat. 16 Centre 0 Emory & Henry 8 Final - 6 innings
  Piedmont Classic @ Demorest, Ga.
  Shenandoah 5 Southern Virginia 11 Final
  Spirit Invitational @ Winston-Salem, N.C.
  Salem 13 Shenandoah 1 Final - 5 innings
  Spirit Invitational @ Winston-Salem, N.C.
  Randolph   Salem   Postponed
  Frostburg St. 4 Randolph 10 Final
  @ Winston-Salem, N.C
Sun. 17 Shenandoah 11 Frostburg St. 9 Final
  Spirit Invitational @ Winston-Salem, N.C.
  William Peace   Guilford   Cancelled
  cancelled by rain / will be not rescheduled
  Randolph   Frostburg St.   Cancelled
  @ Yes
  William Peace   Guilford   Cancelled
  cancelled by rain / will be not rescheduled
Tue. 19 Virginia Wesleyan   N.C. Wesleyan   Postponed
Sat. 23 Olivet #   Lynchburg   Cancelled
  Grand Slam Triangle Classic @ Cary, N.C.
  Rowan #   Lynchburg   Cancelled
  Grand Slam Triangle Classic @ Cary, N.C.
  Randolph-Macon   Salem   Cancelled
  Grand Slam Triangle Classic @ Cary, N.C.
  Centre   Randolph-Macon   Cancelled
  Grand Slam Triangle Classic @ Cary, N.C.
Sun. 24 Lynchburg   Emory   Cancelled
  William Peace Triangle Classic @ Cary, N.C.
  Lynchburg   Greensboro   Cancelled
  @ Cary, N.C.
  McDaniel   Randolph-Macon   Cancelled
  Triangle Classic @ Raleigh, N.C. (Middle School)
  Susquehanna   Virginia Wesleyan   Cancelled
  Guilford 9 Mary Baldwin 0 Final - 5 innings
  Ferrum 6 Methodist 5 Final - 8 innings
  Alvernia 1 Shenandoah 9 Final - 5 innings
  Randolph-Macon   William Peace   Cancelled
  Grand Slam Triangle Classic @ Cary, N.C.
  Susquehanna   Virginia Wesleyan   Cancelled
  Guilford 10 Mary Baldwin 0 Final - 5 innings
  Alvernia 11 Shenandoah 8 Final
  Ferrum 1 Methodist 2 Final
Tue. 26 Randolph 4 Greensboro 12 Final - 5 innings
  Emory & Henry 3 Maryville (TN) 4 Final
  Penn St.-Altoona 0 Bridgewater 8 Final - 6 innings
  Randolph 3 Greensboro 0 Final
  Emory & Henry 3 Maryville (TN) 4 Final
  Penn St.-Altoona 1 Bridgewater 9 Final - 5 innings
Wed. 27 Southern Virginia 0 Randolph 3 Final
  rescheduled from Feb. 23
  Guilford 9 N.C. Wesleyan 3 Final
  Southern Virginia 0 Randolph 7 Final
  rescheduled from Feb. 23
  Guilford   N.C. Wesleyan   Cancelled
Thu. 28 Randolph-Macon 7 Mary Washington 4 Final
  Gettysburg 18 Shenandoah 11 Final
  Randolph-Macon 5 Mary Washington 6 Final
  Gettysburg 9 Shenandoah 0 Final - 5 innings
 
March
Fri. 1 Lynchburg   Southern Virginia   Cancelled
  Mountain Mash Tournament @ James I. Moyer Sports Complex, Salem, Va. -- Field 1
  Geneva   Roanoke   Cancelled
  Geneva   Roanoke   Cancelled
  Kean   Lynchburg   Cancelled
  Mountain Mash Tournament @ James I. Moyer Sports Complex, Salem, Va. -- Field 1
Sat. 2 Castleton 2 Eastern Mennonite 3 Final
  Fastpitch Dreams Spring Classic @ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
  Kean 12 Emory & Henry 4 Final
  @ Salem, Va.
  Virginia Wesleyan 2 Fredonia 0 Final
  @ Salem, Va.
  Coe 8 Eastern Mennonite 0 Final - 6 innings
  Fastpitch Dreams Spring Classic @ Little River, SC
  Mich.-Dearborn 13 Ferrum 5 Final - 5 innings
  Field 6 @ N. Myrtle Beach, SC
  Roanoke 13 Wilson 0 Final - 5 innings
  Mountain Mash
  Geneva 0 Lynchburg 5 Final
  Stevenson 1 Randolph-Macon 7 Final
  Emory & Henry 11 Frostburg St. 1 Final - 6 innings
  @ Salem, Va.
  Geneva 0 Lynchburg 13 Final - 5 innings
  Pitt.-Bradford 2 Virginia Wesleyan 6 Final
  @ Salem, Va.
  Susquehanna 0 Roanoke 5 Final
  @ Mountain Mash
  Stevenson 3 Randolph-Macon 11 Final - 5 innings
  Ferrum 20 Penn St.-Schuylkill 0 Final - 5 innings
  @ North Myrtle Beach
  Pitt.-Bradford 4 Roanoke 8 Final
  Mountain Mash @ Salem, VA
  Kean 0 Virginia Wesleyan 3 Final
  @ Salem, Va.
Sun. 3 Bridgewater 10 Defiance 6 Final
  @ Clermont, Fla.
  Ferrum 3 Wesley 0 Final
  Fastpitch Dreams Spring Classic - Field #1 @ N. Myrtle Beach, SC
  Gettysburg 5 Randolph-Macon 4 Final - 8 innings
  NOTE: Time Change
  Cedar Crest 0 Eastern Mennonite 9 Final - 6 innings
  Fastpitch Dreams Spring Classic @ N. Myrtle Beach, SC.
  Heidelberg 3 Randolph 6 Final
  Sunkissed Games @ Titusville, Fla.
  Dominican (Ill.) 0 Bridgewater 3 Final
  @ Clermont, FL
  Gettysburg 1 Randolph-Macon 3 Final
  King's (Pa.) 0 Ferrum 5 Final
  @ Myrtle Beach, SC
  Randolph 3 Simmons 12 Final - 5 innings
  @ Titusville, FL
  Eastern Mennonite 7 King's (Pa.) 1 Final
  Fastpitch Dreams Spring Classic @ Myrtle Beach, SC
Mon. 4 Bridgewater 8 St. Vincent 0 Final - 5 innings
  @ Clermont, FL
  Chatham 1 Eastern Mennonite 8 Final
  Fastpitch Dreams Spring Classic @ N. Myrtle Beach, ,SC
  Lebanon Valley 0 Bridgewater 9 Final - 6 innings
  @ Clermont, Fla
  Randolph 5 Aurora 3 Final - 10 innings
  @ Plant City, Fla.
  Roanoke 2 Adrian 4 Final
  Legends Way Ballfields - Field 1 @ Clermont, Fla.
  Penn St.-Harrisburg 4 Eastern Mennonite 6 Final
  Fastpitch Dreams Spring Classic @ Myrtle Beach, SC
  Ohio Northern 10 Randolph 1 Final - 6 innings
  @ Plant City, Fla.
  Wittenberg 2 Roanoke 10 Final - 5 innings
  @ Clermont, FL
Tue. 5 King's (Pa.)   Eastern Mennonite   Cancelled
  Fastpitch Dreams Spring Classic @ North Myrtle Beach, S.C.
  Guilford 12 Meredith 4 Final - 5 innings
  Roanoke 9 Dominican (Ill.) 3 Final
  @ Clermont, FL
  Chatham   Eastern Mennonite   Cancelled
  Fastpitch Dreams Spring Classic @ North Myrtle Beach, S.C.
  Salem 0 Lynchburg 1 Final
  Randolph 9 WPI 2 Final
  Sunkissed Games @ Plant City, FL
  Guilford 8 Meredith 3 Final
  Wilkes   Eastern Mennonite   Cancelled
  Fastpitch Dreams Spring Classic @ North Myrtle Beach, S.C.
  Salem 1 Lynchburg 2 Final
  Muskingum   Randolph   Cancelled
  Eastern Nazarene 1 Roanoke 13 Final - 5 innings
  @ Clermont, Fla.
Wed. 6 Penn St.-Beaver # 14 Eastern Mennonite 4 Final - 6 innings
  Fastpitch Dreams Spring Classic @ N Myrtle Beach, SC
  Bridgewater 5 Alverno 6 Final
  @ Clermont, Fla.
  Randolph-Macon   Washington College   Postponed
  Mitchell 0 Bridgewater 19 Final - 5 innings
  @ Clermont, fla.
  Randolph-Macon   Washington College   Postponed
Thu. 7 Roanoke 10 Emmanuel (Mass.) 4 Final
  Hancock Recreational Complex Field 4 @ Kissimmee, Fla.
  Bridgewater 6 Bates 4 Final - 8 innings
  @ Clermont, Fla.
  Defiance 2 Roanoke 6 Final
  @ Clermont, Fla.
  Averett 5 Lynchburg 6 Final - 8 innings
  Carthage 4 Bridgewater 3 Final
  @ Kissimmee, Fla.
  Averett 4 Lynchburg 2 Final
  Wesley 2 Guilford 3 Final
  Fastpitch Dreams Spring Classic - Field #6 @ N. Myrtle Beach, SC
  Wilkes 9 Guilford 6 Final - 10 innings
  @ N. Myrtle Beach, SC
Fri. 8 Carthage 3 Roanoke 0 Final
  @ Kissimmee, Fla.
  Roanoke 8 York (Pa.) 3 Final
  @ Clermont, Fla.
  Muhlenberg 3 Bridgewater 1 Final
  @ Kissimmee, Fla.
  Rowan 0 Randolph-Macon 1 Final
  Johnson & Wales (RI) 0 Virginia Wesleyan 10 Final - 5 innings
  Bridgewater 3 Thiel 1 Final - 8 innings
  @ Clermont, Fla.
  Rowan   Randolph-Macon   Cancelled
  Keuka 0 Virginia Wesleyan 4 Final
Sat. 9 Averett 8 Emory & Henry 7 Final
  Guilford 9 Waynesburg 1 Final - 5 innings
  @ N. Myrtle Beach, SC
  Cortland 5 Lynchburg 6 Final - 8 innings
  @ Salisbury, MD
  Keuka 0 Virginia Wesleyan 15 Final - 5 innings
  Averett 1 Emory & Henry 4 Final
  Wilkes 0 Randolph-Macon 5 Final
  Messiah   Eastern Mennonite   Postponed
  Shenandoah 0 Chris. Newport 10 Final - 6 innings
  Centenary (N.J.) 5 Guilford 10 Final
  @ N. Myrtle Beach, SC
  Lynchburg 9 Cortland 3 Final
  @ Salisbury, Md.
  Johnson & Wales (RI) 0 Virginia Wesleyan 5 Final
  Wilkes 0 Randolph-Macon 10 Final - 5 innings
  Messiah   Eastern Mennonite   Postponed
  Shenandoah 1 Chris. Newport 9 Final - 6 innings
Sun. 10 Guilford 9 Medaille 0 Final
  @ N. Myrtle Beach, SC
  Wilkes 4 Eastern Mennonite 2 Final - 8 innings
  Lynchburg 5 TCNJ 3 Final - 9 innings
  @ Salisbury, Md.
  Greensboro 3 Roanoke 5 Final
  Guilford 14 Salem St. 2 Final - 5 innings
  @ N. Myrtle Beach, SC
  Mary Baldwin 7 Randolph 5 Final
  Pfeiffer 5 Ferrum 6 Final
  Wilkes 0 Eastern Mennonite 5 Final
  Lynchburg 15 TCNJ 3 Final - 5 innings
  @ Salisbury, Md.
  Greensboro 6 Roanoke 5 Final
  Pfeiffer 4 Ferrum 2 Final
  Mary Baldwin 2 Randolph 4 Final
Mon. 11 Emory & Henry 10 Rochester (N.Y.) 0 Final - 5 innings
  @ Atlanta, Ga.
  Lynchburg 9 Salisbury 0 Final - 5 innings
  Rhode Island Col. 0 Randolph-Macon 8 Final - 6 innings
  Lynchburg 5 Salisbury 4 Final
  Wilson 2 Randolph 9 Final
  Rhode Island Col. 0 Randolph-Macon 6 Final
  Wilson 4 Randolph 4 Final
  Game called due to darkness
Tue. 12 Rochester (N.Y.) 7 Emory & Henry 8 Final
  @ Atlanta, Ga.
  Rhode Island Col. 9 Shenandoah 10 Final
  Averett 0 Virginia Wesleyan 5 Final
  Rhode Island Col. 0 Shenandoah 13 Final - 5 innings
  Averett 1 Virginia Wesleyan 4 Final
Wed. 13 Emory & Henry 4 Emory 7 Final
  Emory Invitational
  Southern Virginia 1 Guilford 3 Final
  Emory & Henry 1 Emory 2 Final
  Emory Invitational
  Shenandoah 6 Hood 2 Final
  Mary Baldwin 0 Eastern Mennonite 8 Final - 5 innings
  Southern Virginia 2 Guilford 18 Final - 5 innings
  Mary Baldwin 0 Eastern Mennonite 7 Final
  Shenandoah 10 Hood 0 Final - 5 innings
  Averett 3 Ferrum 1 Final
  Averett 5 Ferrum 2 Final
Thu. 14 Lynchburg 4 Chris. Newport 12 Final - 6 innings
  Bridgewater 4 Mary Washington 0 Final
  Lynchburg 0 Chris. Newport 4 Final
  Bridgewater 5 Mary Washington 8 Final
Fri. 15 Shenandoah 6 Brevard 5 Final
  Salisbury 4 Virginia Wesleyan 6 Final
  Southern Virginia 0 Bridgewater 7 Final
  Shenandoah 9 Brevard 0 Final - 6 innings
  Salisbury 2 Virginia Wesleyan 6 Final - 5 innings
  Southern Virginia 1 Bridgewater 4 Final
Sat. 16 Oswego 4 Ferrum 5 Final
  Randolph * 1 Virginia Wesleyan 10 Final - 5 innings
  Mary Washington 0 Lynchburg 2 Final
  Oswego 1 Ferrum 7 Final
  Randolph * 1 Virginia Wesleyan 4 Final
  Mary Washington 3 Lynchburg 13 Final - 5 innings
Sun. 17 Guilford * 5 Randolph 4 Final
  Ferrum 11 Mary Baldwin 6 Final
  Averett 5 Eastern Mennonite 3 Final
  Greensboro 0 Randolph-Macon 11 Final - 5 innings
  Roanoke 1 Chris. Newport 9 Final - 5 innings
  Guilford * 2 Randolph 3 Final
  Ferrum 12 Mary Baldwin 4 Final - 5 innings
  Averett 6 Eastern Mennonite 2 Final
  Greensboro 7 Randolph-Macon 4 Final - 8 innings
  Roanoke 0 Chris. Newport 5 Final
Mon. 18 Southern Virginia 4 Eastern Mennonite 6 Final
  Southern Virginia ^ 6 Eastern Mennonite 10 Final
Wed. 20 Bridgewater * 0 Randolph 8 Final - 5 innings
  Virginia Wesleyan 1 Randolph-Macon 0 Final
  Roanoke * 4 Emory & Henry 5 Final
  Eastern Mennonite * 7 Shenandoah 1 Final
  Bridgewater * 6 Randolph 1 Final
  Virginia Wesleyan 1 Randolph-Macon 5 Final
  Roanoke * 1 Emory & Henry 4 Final
  Lynchburg * 2 Ferrum 3 Final
  Eastern Mennonite * 6 Shenandoah 7 Final - 8 innings
  Lynchburg * 10 Ferrum 4
Bottom of 7th
Thu. 21 Pfeiffer   Guilford   3:00 PM
  rescheduled from Feb. 16 and Mar. 6
  Roanoke   Southern Virginia   4:00 PM
  Pfeiffer   Guilford   5:00 PM
  rescheduled from Feb. 16 and Mar. 6
  Roanoke   Southern Virginia   6:00 PM
Fri. 22 Salem   Randolph   2:00 PM
  Salem   Randolph   4:00 PM
Sat. 23 Emory & Henry *   Eastern Mennonite   1:00 PM
  Ferrum *   Shenandoah   1:00 PM
  Randolph-Macon *   Lynchburg   1:00 PM
  Bridgewater *   Virginia Wesleyan   1:00 PM
  Randolph *   Roanoke   1:00 PM
  Emory & Henry *   Eastern Mennonite   3:00 PM
  Ferrum *   Shenandoah   3:00 PM
  Randolph-Macon *   Lynchburg   3:00 PM
  Bridgewater *   Virginia Wesleyan   3:00 PM
  Randolph *   Roanoke   3:00 PM
Sun. 24 Guilford *   Eastern Mennonite   1:00 PM
  Bridgewater   Frostburg St.   1:00 PM
  Shenandoah   Mary Washington   1:00 PM
  Lynchburg   William Peace   1:30 PM
  Moved from Feb. 24
  Chris. Newport   Virginia Wesleyan   1:30 PM
  Guilford *   Eastern Mennonite   3:00 PM
  Bridgewater   Frostburg St.   3:00 PM
  Lynchburg   William Peace   3:30 PM
  Moved from Feb. 24
  Chris. Newport   Virginia Wesleyan   3:30 PM
  Shenandoah   Mary Washington   3:30 PM
Mon. 25 Guilford   Methodist   4:00 PM
  Rescheduled from February 20 & March 20
  Guilford   Methodist   6:00 PM
  Rescheduled from February 20 & March 20
Tue. 26 Shenandoah *   Bridgewater   3:00 PM
  Randolph *   Lynchburg   3:00 PM
  Southern Virginia   Emory & Henry   3:00 PM
  Eastern Mennonite *   Randolph-Macon   3:00 PM
  Shenandoah *   Bridgewater   5:00 PM
  Randolph *   Lynchburg   5:00 PM
  Southern Virginia   Emory & Henry   5:00 PM
  Roanoke *   Ferrum   5:00 PM
  Eastern Mennonite *   Randolph-Macon   5:00 PM
  Roanoke *   Ferrum   7:00 PM
Wed. 27 Mary Washington   Eastern Mennonite   3:00 PM
  Mary Washington   Eastern Mennonite   5:00 PM
Sat. 30 Randolph-Macon *   Guilford   12:30 PM
  Virginia Wesleyan *   Emory & Henry   1:00 PM
  Lynchburg *   Shenandoah   1:00 PM
  Ferrum *   Randolph   1:00 PM
  Bridgewater *   Roanoke   1:00 PM
  Randolph-Macon *   Guilford   2:30 PM
  Virginia Wesleyan *   Emory & Henry   3:00 PM
  Lynchburg *   Shenandoah   3:00 PM
  Ferrum *   Randolph   3:00 PM
  Bridgewater *   Roanoke   3:00 PM
Sun. 31 Randolph-Macon *   Emory & Henry   1:00 PM
  Shenandoah *   Roanoke   1:00 PM
  Lynchburg *   Bridgewater   1:00 PM
  Eastern Mennonite *   Ferrum   1:00 PM
  Virginia Wesleyan *   Guilford   1:30 PM
  Randolph   Pfeiffer   2:00 PM
  Randolph-Macon *   Emory & Henry   3:00 PM
  Shenandoah *   Roanoke   3:00 PM
  Lynchburg *   Bridgewater   3:00 PM
  Eastern Mennonite *   Ferrum   3:00 PM
  Virginia Wesleyan *   Guilford   3:30 PM
  Randolph   Pfeiffer   4:00 PM
 
April
Wed. 3 Chris. Newport   Randolph-Macon   2:30 PM
  Ferrum *   Emory & Henry   3:00 PM
  Guilford *   Lynchburg   3:00 PM
  Bridgewater *   Eastern Mennonite   3:00 PM
  Virginia Wesleyan   N.C. Wesleyan   3:00 PM
  Makeup Date
  Chris. Newport   Randolph-Macon   4:30 PM
  Ferrum *   Emory & Henry   5:00 PM
  Guilford *   Lynchburg   5:00 PM
  Bridgewater *   Eastern Mennonite   5:00 PM
  Virginia Wesleyan   N.C. Wesleyan   5:00 PM
Sat. 6 Roanoke *   Guilford   1:00 PM
  Emory & Henry *   Randolph   1:00 PM
  Randolph-Macon *   Shenandoah   1:00 PM
  Virginia Wesleyan *   Lynchburg   1:00 PM
  Bridgewater *   Ferrum   1:00 PM
  Roanoke *   Guilford   3:00 PM
  Emory & Henry *   Randolph   3:00 PM
  Randolph-Macon *   Shenandoah   3:00 PM
  Virginia Wesleyan *   Lynchburg   3:00 PM
  Bridgewater *   Ferrum   3:00 PM
Sun. 7 Emory & Henry *   Guilford   1:00 PM
  Shenandoah *   Randolph   1:00 PM
  Bridgewater   Mary Baldwin   1:00 PM
  Salem   Ferrum   1:00 PM
  Roanoke   Averett   1:00 PM
  Emory & Henry *   Guilford   3:00 PM
  Shenandoah *   Randolph   3:00 PM
  Bridgewater   Mary Baldwin   3:00 PM
  Salem   Ferrum   3:00 PM
  Roanoke   Averett   3:00 PM
Tue. 9 Randolph-Macon *   Bridgewater   3:00 PM
  Virginia Wesleyan *   Eastern Mennonite   3:00 PM
  Randolph-Macon *   Bridgewater   5:00 PM
  Virginia Wesleyan *   Eastern Mennonite   5:00 PM
Wed. 10 Ferrum *   Guilford   3:30 PM
  Ferrum *   Guilford   5:30 PM
Thu. 11 Lynchburg *   Roanoke   5:00 PM
  Lynchburg *   Roanoke   7:00 PM
Sat. 13 Roanoke   Randolph-Macon   1:00 PM
  Emory & Henry *   Bridgewater   1:00 PM
  Randolph *   Eastern Mennonite   1:00 PM
  Ferrum *   Virginia Wesleyan   1:30 PM
  Guilford *   Shenandoah   2:00 PM
  Roanoke   Randolph-Macon   3:00 PM
  Emory & Henry *   Bridgewater   3:00 PM
  Randolph *   Eastern Mennonite   3:00 PM
  Ferrum *   Virginia Wesleyan   3:30 PM
  Guilford *   Shenandoah   4:00 PM
Sun. 14 Emory & Henry *   Shenandoah   12:00 PM
  Guilford *   Bridgewater   1:00 PM
  Roanoke   Virginia Wesleyan   1:00 PM
  Randolph *   Randolph-Macon   1:30 PM
  Eastern Mennonite *   Lynchburg   1:30 PM
  Emory & Henry *   Shenandoah   2:00 PM
  Guilford *   Bridgewater   3:00 PM
  Roanoke   Virginia Wesleyan   3:00 PM
  Randolph *   Randolph-Macon   3:30 PM
  Eastern Mennonite *   Lynchburg   3:30 PM
Wed. 17 Guilford   Greensboro   3:00 PM
  Guilford   Greensboro   5:00 PM
Fri. 19 Randolph-Macon *   Ferrum   1:00 PM
  Eastern Mennonite *   Roanoke   1:00 PM
  Shenandoah *   Virginia Wesleyan   2:00 PM
  Randolph-Macon *   Ferrum   3:00 PM
  Eastern Mennonite *   Roanoke   3:00 PM
  Shenandoah *   Virginia Wesleyan   4:00 PM
Sat. 20 Lynchburg *   Emory & Henry   2:00 PM
  Lynchburg *   Emory & Henry   4:00 PM

2019 ODAC Softball Tournament Schedule

Date Away Home Status Links
 
April
Fri. 26 #8 Seed   #1 Seed   12:00 PM
  Game 1 - ODAC Tournament - Field 1 @ Moyer Complex in Salem, Va.
  #5 Seed   #4 Seed   12:00 PM
  Game 2 - ODAC Tournament - Field 3 @ Moyer Complex in Salem, Va.
  #7 Seed   #2 Seed   2:00 PM
  Game 3 - ODAC Tournament - Field 1 @ Moyer Complex in Salem, Va.
  #6 Seed   #3 Seed   2:00 PM
  Game 4 - ODAC Tournament - Field 3 @ Moyer Complex in Salem, Va.
  Loser Game 1   Loser Game 2   5:00 PM
  Game 5 - ODAC Tournament - Field 1 @ Moyer Complex in Salem, Va.
  Loser Game 3   Loser Game 4   Postponed
  Game 6 - ODAC Tournament - Field 3 @ Moyer Complex in Salem, Va.
  Winner Game 1   Winner Game 2  
  Game 7 - ODAC Tournament - Field 1 @ Moyer Complex in Salem, Va.
  Winner Game 3   Winner Game 4   7:00 PM
  Game 8 - ODAC Tournament - Field 3 @ Moyer Complex in Salem, Va.
Sat. 27 Loser Game 8   Winner Game 5   11:00 AM
  Game 9 - ODAC Tournament - Field 1 @ Moyer Complex in Salem, Va.
  Loser Game 7   Winner Game 6   11:00 AM
  Game 10 - ODAC Tournament - Field 3 @ Moyer Complex in Salem, Va.
  Winner Game 7   Winner Game 8   2:00 PM
  Game 11 - ODAC Tournament - Field 1 @ Moyer Complex in Salem, Va.
  Winner Game 9   Winner Game 10   5:00 PM
  Game 12 - ODAC Tournament - Field 1 @ Moyer Complex in Salem, Va.
  Loser Game 11   Winner Game 12   8:00 PM
  Game 13 - ODAC Tournament - Field 1 @ Moyer Complex in Salem, Va.
Sun. 28 Winner Game 11   Winner Game 13   1:00 PM
  Game 14 - ODAC Tournament - Field 1 @ Moyer Complex in Salem, Va.
  Loser Game 14   Winner Game 14   4:00 PM
  Game 15 - ODAC Tournament - Field 1 @ Moyer Complex in Salem, Va.
# Exhibition
* Conference
^ Division