Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
February
Sat. 3 at Maryville (TN) # 1:00 PM
  at Maryville (TN) # 3:00 PM
Sat. 10 at Salem 1:00 PM
  at Averett 1:00 PM
  at Salem 3:00 PM
  at Averett 3:00 PM
Sun. 11 at Lynchburg 12:30 PM
  at Emory & Henry 1:00 PM
  at Salem 1:00 PM
  at Lynchburg 2:30 PM
  at Salem 3:00 PM
  at Emory & Henry 3:00 PM
Wed. 14 at Greensboro 2:00 PM
  at Greensboro 4:00 PM
Sat. 17 vs. Shenandoah @ Winston-Salem, N.C. 12:00 PM
  Salem Invitational
  at Covenant 12:00 PM
  at Lynchburg 12:00 PM
  at Virginia Wesleyan 1:00 PM
  at Ferrum 1:00 PM
  at Covenant 2:00 PM
  at Lynchburg 2:00 PM
  vs. Southern Virginia @ Winston-Salem, N.C. 2:00 PM
  at Virginia Wesleyan 3:00 PM
  at Ferrum 3:00 PM
  at Salem 6:00 PM
  Salem Invitational
Sun. 18 vs. Shenandoah @ Winston-Salem, N.C. 10:00 AM
  Salem Invitational
  at Sewanee 12:00 PM
  at William Peace 1:00 PM
  at Sewanee 2:00 PM
  vs. Brandeis @ Winston-Salem, N.C. 2:00 PM
  Salem Invitational
  at William Peace 3:00 PM
Tue. 20 at Virginia Wesleyan 2:00 PM
  at Virginia Wesleyan 4:00 PM
Wed. 21 at Guilford 1:30 PM
  at Guilford 3:30 PM
Sat. 24 vs. Randolph @ Raleigh, NC 10:00 AM
  at Shenandoah 12:00 PM
  at Meredith 12:00 PM
  vs. McDaniel @ Raleigh, N.C. (William Peace) 12:00 PM
  Triangle Classic
  vs. Randolph @ Raleigh, N.C. 12:00 PM
  at Bridgewater 1:00 PM
  at Guilford 1:00 PM
  vs. Lynchburg @ Raleigh, N.C. 2:00 PM
  Grand Slam Tournament
  at Meredith 2:00 PM
  at Shenandoah 2:00 PM
  vs. Randolph-Macon @ Cary, N.C. 2:00 PM
  vs. Mississippi University for Women @ Grand Slam Triangle Classic | Raleigh, N.C. 2:00 PM
  at Bridgewater 3:00 PM
  at Guilford 3:00 PM
  vs. Averett @ Raleigh, N.C. 4:00 PM
  Grand Slam Tournament
  at William Peace 4:00 PM
  vs. Salem @ Raleigh, N.C. 6:00 PM
  vs. Wilson @ Grand Slam Triangle Classic | Raleigh, N.C. 6:00 PM
Sun. 25 vs. Lynchburg @ North Carolina Wesleyan 10:00 AM
  Grand Slam Tournament
  vs. Virginia Wesleyan @ Raleigh, N.C. 10:00 AM
  vs. Roanoke @ Grand Slam Triangle Classic | Raleigh, N.C. 10:00 AM
  vs. Randolph @ Raleigh, N.C. 10:00 AM
  vs. Virginia Wesleyan @ Raleigh, N.C. 12:00 PM
  at Guilford 1:00 PM
  at N.C. Wesleyan 2:00 PM
  Grand Slam Triangle Classic
  vs. Randolph @ Triangle Tournament 2:00 PM
  vs. William Peace @ Grand Slam Triangle Classic | Raleigh, N.C. 2:00 PM
  at Guilford 3:00 PM
  at Randolph-Macon 4:00 PM
  vs. Pfeiffer @ William Peace Tournament 4:00 PM
Tue. 27 at Shenandoah 3:30 PM
  at Shenandoah 5:30 PM
Wed. 28 at Guilford 2:00 PM
  at Randolph 2:00 PM
  at Guilford 4:00 PM
  at Randolph 4:00 PM
 
March
Fri. 2 at Bridgewater TBA
  at Bridgewater TBA
  vs. Virginia Wesleyan @ Tucson, Ariz. 3:00 PM
  vs. Moravian @ Tucson, Ariz. 5:30 PM
Sat. 3 at Shenandoah 10:00 AM
  vs. Virginia Wesleyan @ Tucson, Ariz. 10:00 AM
  at Emory & Henry 11:30 AM
  at Shenandoah 12:00 PM
  vs. Virginia Wesleyan @ Tucson, Ariz. 12:30 PM
  at Mary Washington 1:00 PM
  at Emory & Henry 1:30 PM
  at Mary Washington 3:00 PM
Sun. 4 vs. Defiance @ Sunkissed Games TBA
  vs. Saint Joseph's (Me.) @ Kissimmee, Fla. TBA
  vs. Virginia Wesleyan @ Tucson, Ariz. 10:00 AM
  at Emory & Henry 11:00 AM
  vs. Virginia Wesleyan @ Tucson, Ariz. 12:30 PM
  at Emory & Henry 3:00 PM
Mon. 5 vs. Bridgewater @ Kissimmee, Fla. TBA
  at Roanoke 2:00 PM
  at Roanoke 4:00 PM
Tue. 6 at Averett 1:00 PM
  at Averett 3:00 PM
Wed. 7 vs. Bridgewater @ Clearmont, Fla. 2:00 PM
  PFX Spring Games
  at Southern Virginia 4:00 PM
  at Ferrum 5:00 PM
  at Southern Virginia 6:00 PM
  at Ferrum 7:00 PM
Fri. 9 at Bridgewater TBA
  vs. Beach Blast Tournament @ Virginia Beach, Va. TBA
  vs. Shenandoah @ Virginia Beach, Va. 12:00 PM
  at Salisbury 1:00 PM
  at Salisbury 3:00 PM
  vs. New Rochelle @ Virginia Beach, Va. 4:00 PM
Sat. 10 vs. Beach Blast Tournament @ Virginia Beach, Va. TBA
  vs. Lynchburg @ Salisbury, Md. 9:00 AM
  vs. Lynchburg @ Salisbury, Md. 11:00 AM
  vs. Shenandoah @ Virginia Beach, Va. 12:00 PM
  at Randolph 1:00 PM
  vs. Keuka @ Virginia Beach, Va. 2:00 PM
  at Randolph 3:00 PM
Sun. 11 vs. Lynchburg @ Salisbury, Md. 9:00 AM
  vs. Lynchburg @ Salisbury, Md. 11:00 AM
  at Guilford 1:00 PM
  at Virginia Wesleyan 1:00 PM
  at Guilford 3:00 PM
  at Virginia Wesleyan 3:00 PM
Mon. 12 vs. TBD @ North Myrtle Beach, S.C. TBA
Tue. 13 vs. TBD @ North Myrtle Beach, S.C. TBA
  at Randolph-Macon 2:00 PM
  at Mary Baldwin 3:00 PM
  at Randolph-Macon 4:00 PM
  at Roanoke 4:30 PM
  at Mary Baldwin 5:00 PM
  at Roanoke 6:30 PM
Wed. 14 vs. TBD @ North Myrtle Beach, S.C. TBA
  at Guilford 2:00 PM
  at Guilford 4:00 PM
Thu. 15 vs. TBD @ North Myrtle Beach, S.C. TBA
  at Virginia Wesleyan 2:00 PM
  at Lynchburg 2:00 PM
  at Bridgewater 3:00 PM
  at Virginia Wesleyan 4:00 PM
  at Lynchburg 4:00 PM
  at Bridgewater 5:00 PM
Sat. 17 at Shenandoah 12:00 PM
  at Roanoke 1:00 PM
  at Salisbury 1:00 PM
  at Shenandoah 2:00 PM
  at Salisbury 3:00 PM
  at Roanoke 3:00 PM
Sun. 18 at Randolph-Macon TBA
  at Randolph-Macon TBA
  at Mary Washington 12:00 PM
  at Bridgewater 1:00 PM
  at Salem 1:00 PM
  at Roanoke 1:00 PM
  at Mary Washington 2:00 PM
  at Salem 3:00 PM
  at Roanoke 3:00 PM
  at Bridgewater 3:00 PM
Wed. 21 at Averett 2:00 PM
  at Randolph * 3:00 PM
  at Virginia Wesleyan * 3:00 PM
  at Shenandoah * 4:00 PM
  at Averett 4:00 PM
  at Roanoke * 5:00 PM
  at Randolph * 5:00 PM
  at Virginia Wesleyan * 5:00 PM
  at Shenandoah * 6:00 PM
  at Roanoke * 7:00 PM
Fri. 23 at Roanoke 5:00 PM
  at Roanoke 7:00 PM
Sat. 24 at Shenandoah * 1:00 PM
  at Guilford * 1:00 PM
  at Virginia Wesleyan * 1:00 PM
  at Eastern Mennonite * 1:00 PM
  at Eastern Mennonite * 3:00 PM
  at Guilford * 3:00 PM
  at Shenandoah * 3:00 PM
  at Virginia Wesleyan * 3:00 PM
Sun. 25 at Guilford * 1:00 PM
  at Guilford * 3:00 PM
Tue. 27 at Lynchburg * 2:30 PM
  at Virginia Wesleyan 3:00 PM
  at Lynchburg * 4:30 PM
  at Roanoke * 5:00 PM
  at Virginia Wesleyan 5:00 PM
  at Roanoke * 7:00 PM
Wed. 28 at Pfeiffer 2:00 PM
  at Mary Baldwin 3:00 PM
  at Randolph-Macon 3:00 PM
  at Pfeiffer 4:00 PM
  at Mary Baldwin 5:00 PM
  at Randolph-Macon 5:00 PM
Fri. 30 at Emory & Henry * 12:00 PM
  at Emory & Henry * 2:00 PM
  at Roanoke * 2:00 PM
  at Roanoke * 4:00 PM
Sat. 31 at Randolph-Macon * 1:00 PM
  at Randolph-Macon * 3:00 PM
 
April
Tue. 3 at Shenandoah 4:00 PM
  at Shenandoah 6:00 PM
Wed. 4 at Guilford * 2:30 PM
  at Emory & Henry * 3:00 PM
  at Bridgewater * 3:00 PM
  at Guilford * 4:30 PM
  at Emory & Henry * 5:00 PM
  at Bridgewater * 5:00 PM
Sat. 7 at Virginia Wesleyan * 1:00 PM
  at Shenandoah * 1:00 PM
  at Randolph * 1:00 PM
  at Randolph-Macon * 1:30 PM
  at Lynchburg * 1:30 PM
  at Virginia Wesleyan * 3:00 PM
  at Shenandoah * 3:00 PM
  at Randolph * 3:00 PM
  at Randolph-Macon * 3:30 PM
  at Lynchburg * 3:30 PM
Sun. 8 at Randolph-Macon * 1:00 PM
  at Virginia Wesleyan * 1:00 PM
  at Bridgewater * 1:00 PM
  at Eastern Mennonite * 1:30 PM
  at Randolph-Macon * 3:00 PM
  at Virginia Wesleyan * 3:00 PM
  at Bridgewater * 3:00 PM
  at Eastern Mennonite * 3:30 PM
Tue. 10 at Eastern Mennonite * 3:00 PM
  at Randolph * 3:00 PM
  at Eastern Mennonite * 5:00 PM
  at Randolph * 5:00 PM
Wed. 11 at Emory & Henry * 3:00 PM
  at Emory & Henry * 5:00 PM
Thu. 12 at Shenandoah 3:30 PM
  at Shenandoah 5:30 PM
Sat. 14 at Guilford * 12:00 PM
  at Emory & Henry * 1:00 PM
  at Randolph * 1:00 PM
  at Lynchburg * 1:30 PM
  at Guilford * 2:00 PM
  at Emory & Henry * 3:00 PM
  at Randolph * 3:00 PM
  at Lynchburg * 3:30 PM
Sun. 15 at Guilford * 1:00 PM
  at Emory & Henry * 1:00 PM
  at Shenandoah * 1:00 PM
  at Randolph * 1:00 PM
  at Guilford * 3:00 PM
  at Shenandoah * 3:00 PM
  at Emory & Henry * 3:00 PM
  at Randolph * 3:00 PM
Wed. 18 at McDaniel 3:00 PM
  at Virginia Wesleyan * 3:00 PM
  at McDaniel 5:00 PM
  at Virginia Wesleyan * 5:00 PM
Sat. 21 at Shenandoah * 1:00 PM
  at Lynchburg * 1:00 PM
  at Bridgewater * 1:00 PM
  at Roanoke * 1:00 PM
  at Lynchburg * 3:00 PM
  at Shenandoah * 3:00 PM
  at Bridgewater * 3:00 PM
  at Roanoke * 3:00 PM
Fri. 27 vs. #1 Seed @ Moyer Sports Complex in Salem, Va. 12:00 PM
  Game 1 - ODAC Tournament - Field 1
  vs. #4 Seed @ Moyer Sports Complex in Salem, Va. 12:00 PM
  Game 2 - ODAC Tournament - Field 3
  vs. #2 Seed @ Moyer Sports Complex in Salem, Va. 2:00 PM
  Game 3 - ODAC Tournament - Field 1
  vs. #3 Seed @ Moyer Sports Complex in Salem, Va. 2:00 PM
  Game 4 - ODAC Tournament - Field 3
  vs. Loser Game 2 @ Moyer Sports Complex in Salem, Va. 5:00 PM
  Game 5 - ODAC Tournament - Field 1
  vs. Loser Game 4 @ Moyer Sports Complex in Salem, Va. 5:00 PM
  Game 6 - ODAC Tournament - Field 3
  vs. Winner Game 2 @ Moyer Sports Complex in Salem, Va. 7:00 PM
  Game 7 - ODAC Tournament - Field 1
  vs. Winner Game 4 @ Moyer Sports Complex in Salem, Va. 7:00 PM
  Game 8 - ODAC Tournament - Field 3
Sat. 28 vs. Loser Game 8 @ Moyer Sports Complex in Salem, Va. 11:00 AM
  Game 9 - ODAC Tournament - Field 1
  vs. Loser Game 7 @ Moyer Sports Complex in Salem, Va. 11:00 AM
  Game 10 - ODAC Tournament - Field 3
  vs. Winner Game 8 @ Moyer Sports Complex in Salem, Va. 2:00 PM
  Game 11 - ODAC Tournament - Field 1
  vs. Winner Game 10 @ Moyer Sports Complex in Salem, Va. 5:00 PM
  Game 12 - ODAC Tournament - Field 1
  vs. Loser Game 11 @ Moyer Sports Complex in Salem, Va. 8:00 PM
  Game 13 - ODAC Tournament - Field 1
Sun. 29 vs. Winner Game 13 @ Moyer Sports Complex in Salem, Va. 1:00 PM
  Game 14 - ODAC Tournament - Field 1
  vs. Loser Game 14 @ Moyer Sports Complex in Salem, Va. 4:00 PM
  Game 15 - ODAC Tournament - Field 1 (if necessary)
# Exhibition
* Conference