Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
February
Sun. 4 at Randolph 1:00 PM
Sat. 10 at Methodist 1:00 PM
Sat. 17 at Washington and Lee 1:00 PM
  at Shenandoah 1:00 PM
  at Greensboro 1:00 PM
  at Guilford 4:00 PM
Wed. 21 at St. Mary's (Md.) 3:00 PM
  at Mary Washington 3:30 PM
Sat. 24 at Franklin & Marshall 1:00 PM
  at Lynchburg 1:00 PM
  at Roanoke 1:00 PM
Tue. 27 at Shenandoah 5:00 PM
Wed. 28 at Mary Washington 4:00 PM
 
March
Thu. 1 at Meredith 5:00 PM
Sat. 3 at Guilford 12:00 PM
  at Washington College 12:00 PM
  at Salisbury 1:00 PM
  at Stevenson 1:00 PM
  at Salem 3:00 PM
Mon. 5 at Guilford 12:00 PM
  vs. DeSales @ Puerto Rico 4:00 PM
  at McDaniel 4:00 PM
Tue. 6 at Bridgewater 1:00 PM
Wed. 7 vs. Roanoke * @ Puerto Rico TBA
  at Guilford 3:00 PM
  at Washington and Lee 3:30 PM
Fri. 9 at Guilford 12:00 PM
  at Mary Washington 4:00 PM
Sat. 10 at Shenandoah 3:00 PM
  at Lynchburg * 6:00 PM
Sun. 11 at Washington and Lee 2:00 PM
Tue. 13 at Randolph-Macon 7:00 PM
Wed. 14 at Roanoke 4:00 PM
  at Shenandoah 6:00 PM
Sat. 17 at Washington and Lee 12:00 PM
  at Frostburg St. 12:00 PM
  at Lebanon Valley 1:00 PM
  at Bridgewater 1:00 PM
  at Virginia Wesleyan 2:00 PM
  at Guilford 4:00 PM
  at Randolph-Macon 4:00 PM
Sun. 18 at Albright 1:00 PM
  at St. Mary's (Md.) 2:00 PM
Mon. 19 at Randolph 7:00 PM
Wed. 21 at Shenandoah 4:00 PM
  at Washington and Lee 4:30 PM
Thu. 22 at St. Mary's (Md.) 4:00 PM
Fri. 23 at Widener 4:00 PM
Sat. 24 at Virginia Wesleyan * 11:00 AM
  at Roanoke 1:00 PM
  at Guilford * 4:00 PM
  at Lynchburg * 4:30 PM
Tue. 27 at Washington and Lee * 4:30 PM
  at Randolph 5:00 PM
Wed. 28 at Lynchburg 2:30 PM
  at Greensboro 3:30 PM
  at Roanoke 7:00 PM
Fri. 30 at Roanoke * 4:00 PM
  at Randolph * 5:00 PM
Sat. 31 at Randolph-Macon * 1:00 PM
  at Sweet Briar 1:00 PM
  at Bridgewater * 4:00 PM
 
April
Tue. 3 at Washington and Lee * 4:30 PM
Wed. 4 at Roanoke TBA
Sat. 7 at Randolph-Macon * TBA
  at Shenandoah * 1:00 PM
  at Randolph 1:00 PM
  at Bridgewater 4:00 PM
Wed. 11 at Guilford * TBA
Sat. 14 at Washington and Lee * 1:00 PM
  at Shenandoah * 4:00 PM
  at Roanoke 11:00 PM
Tue. 17 at Randolph 7:00 PM
Wed. 18 at Bridgewater * 5:00 PM
  at Lynchburg * 6:00 PM
Fri. 20 at Randolph * 4:30 PM
Sat. 21 at Guilford * 12:00 PM
  at Virginia Wesleyan 1:00 PM
  at Lynchburg * 4:00 PM
Sun. 22 at TBD 1:00 PM
Wed. 25 at Roanoke * TBA
  at Shenandoah * 7:00 PM
Thu. 26 at Virginia Wesleyan * 5:00 PM
Sat. 28 at Washington and Lee * 12:00 PM
  at Guilford * 1:00 PM
  at Lynchburg * 2:00 PM
 
May
Wed. 2 at #4 Seed
  Game 1 - ODAC Quarterfinals
  at #3 Seed
  Game 2 - ODAC Quarterfinals
Sat. 5 at #1 Seed
  Game 3 - ODAC Semifinals
  vs. #2 Seed @ #1 Seed
  Game 4 - ODAC Semifinals
Sun. 6 vs. Winner Game 4 @ #1 Seed
  Game 5 - ODAC Championship
* Conference