Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
February
Sat. 9 at Hood # 1:00 PM
  at Lynchburg # 4:00 PM
Sat. 16 at Marymount (Va.) 12:00 PM
  at Mary Washington 1:00 PM
  at Shenandoah # 4:00 PM
Sun. 17 at Virginia Wesleyan 2:00 PM
Wed. 20 at Shenandoah 4:00 PM
  at Chris. Newport 4:00 PM
  at Guilford 4:00 PM
Thu. 21 at Virginia Wesleyan 4:00 PM
Sat. 23 at Marymount (Va.) 12:00 PM
  at Mary Washington 12:00 PM
  at Washington and Lee 1:00 PM
  at Randolph 1:00 PM
  Lynchburg, V.A.
  at Frostburg St. 1:00 PM
  at Methodist 3:00 PM
  at Lycoming 3:30 PM
Wed. 27 at Pfeiffer 3:00 PM
  at Randolph-Macon 4:30 PM
  at Bridgewater 5:00 PM
  at Shenandoah 7:00 PM
Thu. 28 at Ferrum 4:00 PM
 
March
Sat. 2 at Chris. Newport 1:00 PM
  at Randolph-Macon 1:00 PM
  at William Peace 1:00 PM
  at Guilford 1:00 PM
  at Lynchburg 1:00 PM
  at Goucher 1:00 PM
  at Washington and Lee 2:00 PM
Tue. 5 vs. Hood @ Hilton Head, S.C. TBA
  at Guilford 1:00 PM
Wed. 6 vs. Bridgewater @ Hilton Head, S.C. TBA
  at Randolph 1:00 PM
  at Shenandoah 4:00 PM
  at Lynchburg 4:00 PM
  at Ferrum 4:00 PM
Sat. 9 at Guilford 1:00 PM
  at Gettysburg 1:00 PM
  at Lynchburg 1:00 PM
  at Hollins 1:00 PM
  at Marywood 2:00 PM
  vs. Coast Guard @ Sparks, Md. 5:00 PM
  at US Lacrosse Headquarters
Tue. 12 vs. Swarthmore @ Joe DiMaggio Sports Complex, Clearwater, Fla. 10:00 AM
  at Roanoke 7:00 PM
  at Averett 7:00 PM
  at Randolph 7:00 PM
Wed. 13 at Guilford 4:00 PM
  at Frostburg St. 4:00 PM
  at Washington and Lee 4:00 PM
  at Randolph-Macon 7:00 PM
Thu. 14 at Bridgewater 4:00 PM
  at Ferrum 4:00 PM
  vs. Lynchburg @ Joe DiMaggio Sports Complex, Clearwater, Fla. 7:00 PM
  at Roanoke 7:00 PM
Sat. 16 at Bridgewater 12:00 PM
  at Washington and Lee 1:00 PM
  at Washington College 1:00 PM
  at Mary Washington 2:00 PM
  at Shenandoah 4:00 PM
  at Randolph 4:00 PM
Mon. 18 vs. Virginia Wesleyan @ Hilton Head, S.C. 12:00 PM
Tue. 19 at Washington and Lee * 4:30 PM
Wed. 20 at Bridgewater 4:00 PM
  at Guilford 4:00 PM
  at Ferrum 4:00 PM
  at St. Mary's (Md.) 7:00 PM
Fri. 22 at Hollins 4:00 PM
Sat. 23 at Roanoke TBA
  at Virginia Wesleyan * 12:00 PM
  at York (Pa.) 12:00 PM
  at Guilford * 1:00 PM
  at Bridgewater * 4:00 PM
Tue. 26 at Ferrum 4:00 PM
Wed. 27 at Bridgewater * 4:00 PM
  at Chris. Newport 5:00 PM
  at Guilford * 7:00 PM
Sat. 30 at Virginia Wesleyan * 12:00 PM
  at Ferrum * 12:00 PM
  at Shenandoah * 1:00 PM
  at Randolph * 1:00 PM
  at Randolph-Macon 3:00 PM
 
April
Wed. 3 at Washington and Lee * 4:00 PM
  at Greensboro 4:00 PM
  at Lynchburg * 6:00 PM
  at Shenandoah * 7:00 PM
Sat. 6 at Roanoke * 1:00 PM
  at Meredith 1:00 PM
  at Shenandoah * 1:00 PM
  at Lynchburg * 1:00 PM
  at Randolph * 1:00 PM
Tue. 9 at Randolph * 7:00 PM
Wed. 10 at Ferrum * 4:00 PM
  at Bridgewater * 7:00 PM
Thu. 11 at Randolph-Macon * 6:00 PM
Sat. 13 at Lynchburg * 1:00 PM
  at Randolph-Macon 1:00 PM
  at Guilford * 4:00 PM
Sun. 14 at Ferrum * 2:00 PM
Tue. 16 at Guilford * 4:00 PM
Wed. 17 at Washington and Lee * 4:00 PM
  at Roanoke 4:00 PM
  at Virginia Wesleyan 4:00 PM
  at Randolph * 6:00 PM
Fri. 19 at Washington and Lee * 1:00 PM
  at Shenandoah * 2:00 PM
Sat. 20 at Guilford * 1:00 PM
  at Ferrum 1:00 PM
  at Bridgewater * 1:00 PM
Mon. 22 at Southern Virginia 6:00 PM
Wed. 24 at Ferrum * 4:00 PM
  at Randolph-Macon * 4:30 PM
  at Lynchburg * 5:00 PM
  at Shenandoah * 6:00 PM
Sat. 27 at Randolph-Macon * 1:00 PM
  at Roanoke * 1:00 PM
  at Virginia Wesleyan 1:00 PM
  at Guilford * 4:00 PM
 
May
Wed. 1 at #4 Seed %
  Game 1 - ODAC Quarterfinals
  at #3 Seed %
  Game 2 - ODAC Quarterfinals
Sat. 4 vs. #1 Seed % @ #1 Seed
  Game 3 - ODAC Semifinals
  vs. #2 Seed % @ #1 Seed
  Game 4 - ODAC Semifinals
Sun. 5 vs. Winner Game 4 % @ #1 Seed
  Game 5 - ODAC Championship
# Exhibition
* Conference
% Post season