Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
September
Fri. 1 at Salisbury 2:00 PM
  Salisbury Tournament
  at Hollins 4:00 PM
  at St. Mary's (Md.) 4:00 PM
  vs. Berry @ Centre College 4:00 PM
  vs. Lynchburg @ Roanoke, Va. 4:00 PM
  Roanoke College Kick-Off
  at Sweet Briar 5:00 PM
  at Eastern Mennonite 5:00 PM
  at Roanoke 6:30 PM
  Roanoke Invitational
  at Ferrum 7:00 PM
  at Averett 7:00 PM
  vs. Wooster @ Pittsburgh, Pa. 7:30 PM
  Carnegie Mellon Tournament
  at Virginia Wesleyan 7:30 PM
Sat. 2 at Sweet Briar 12:00 PM
  at Centre 3:00 PM
  vs. McDaniel @ Salisbury, Md. 3:00 PM
  Salisbury Tournament
  vs. Lynchburg @ Roanoke, Va. 3:00 PM
  Roanoke College Kick-Off
  at Roanoke 5:30 PM
  Roanoke Invitational
  at Carnegie Mellon 6:30 PM
  at Virginia Wesleyan 8:00 PM
Sun. 3 at Guilford 1:00 PM
  at Randolph-Macon 4:00 PM
  at Eastern Mennonite 4:30 PM
Mon. 4 at John Wesley 6:00 PM
Tue. 5 at Hollins 5:00 PM
  at William Peace 6:00 PM
  at Virginia Wesleyan 7:30 PM
Wed. 6 at Hampton 2:00 PM
  at Sweet Briar 4:00 PM
  at Southern Virginia 5:30 PM
  at Milligan 7:00 PM
  at Shenandoah 7:00 PM
Fri. 8 vs. Eastern Mennonite @ Winston-Salem, N.C. 4:00 PM
  vs. Roanoke @ Lynchburg, Virginia 5:00 PM
  Shellenberger Classic
  vs. Virginia Wesleyan @ Newport News, Va. 5:00 PM
  at Lincoln (Pa.) 7:00 PM
  at Lynchburg 7:30 PM
  Shellenberger Classic
Sat. 9 at Rutgers-Camden 11:00 AM
  Rutgers Camden Tournament
  vs. Penn St.-Harrisburg @ Washington, D.C. 12:00 PM
  at Randolph 1:00 PM
  at Kenyon 1:00 PM
  at Bridgewater 2:00 PM
  at Catholic 2:30 PM
  DC Classic
  at Valley Forge 3:30 PM
  vs. Roanoke @ Lynchburg, Virginia 5:00 PM
  Shellenberger Classic
  at Lynchburg 7:30 PM
  Shellenberger Classic
Sun. 10 at Penn St.-Harrisburg 12:00 PM
  at Salem 1:00 PM
  at Denison 1:00 PM
  at Stockton 1:00 PM
  Rutgers-Camden Tournament
  vs. Virginia Wesleyan @ Newport News, Va. 1:30 PM
  at Catholic 2:30 PM
  DC Classic
  at William Peace 3:00 PM
Wed. 13 at Emory & Henry 4:00 PM
  at St. Mary's (Md.) 4:00 PM
  at Mary Washington 4:30 PM
  at Dickinson 5:00 PM
  at Warren Wilson 5:00 PM
  at Virginia Wesleyan 7:00 PM
  at Hood 7:00 PM
  at Ferrum 7:00 PM
  at Randolph 7:00 PM
Fri. 15 at William Peace 6:30 PM
  at Brevard 7:00 PM
Sat. 16 at Cedar Crest 11:00 AM
  at Salem 12:00 PM
  at John Wesley 1:00 PM
  at Randolph-Macon * 1:30 PM
  at Virginia Wesleyan 2:00 PM
  at N.C. Wesleyan 3:00 PM
  at Washington and Lee 3:00 PM
  at Notre Dame (Md.) 3:00 PM
  at Columbia International 4:00 PM
Sun. 17 at Emory & Henry 11:00 AM
  at Washington and Lee 2:00 PM
  at Hollins 2:00 PM
  at Methodist 2:00 PM
Tue. 19 at N.C. Wesleyan 4:00 PM
  at St. Mary's (Md.) 4:00 PM
Wed. 20 at Bridgewater 4:00 PM
  at Washington and Lee 4:00 PM
  at Methodist 5:00 PM
  at Chris. Newport 5:00 PM
  at Ferrum 6:00 PM
  at Southern Virginia 7:00 PM
  at Shenandoah 7:00 PM
  at Guilford 7:30 PM
Sat. 23 at Sweet Briar TBA
  at Shenandoah * 2:00 PM
  at Hollins * 2:00 PM
  at Washington and Lee * 3:00 PM
  at Roanoke * 3:00 PM
  Family Weekend
  at Randolph * 3:30 PM
  at Lynchburg * 7:00 PM
Sun. 24 at Sweet Briar # TBA
  at Bridgewater 2:00 PM
Tue. 26 vs. Virginia Wesleyan @ Dover, Del. TBA
  at Southern Virginia 5:30 PM
  at Shenandoah 7:00 PM
Wed. 27 at Bridgewater * 4:00 PM
  at Randolph-Macon * 4:00 PM
  at Washington and Lee * 4:30 PM
  at Guilford * 6:00 PM
  at Eastern Mennonite * 7:00 PM
Sat. 30 at Randolph-Macon * 1:00 PM
  at Randolph * 1:00 PM
  at Eastern Mennonite * 1:00 PM
  at Hollins 2:00 PM
  at Shenandoah * 3:00 PM
  at Roanoke * 3:00 PM
  at Emory & Henry * 6:00 PM
 
October
Tue. 3 at Catholic 4:00 PM
  at Sweet Briar * 4:00 PM
Wed. 4 at Emory & Henry * 2:00 PM
  at Shenandoah * 4:00 PM
  at Virginia Wesleyan * 7:00 PM
  at Eastern Mennonite * 7:00 PM
Thu. 5 at Lynchburg * 7:00 PM
Fri. 6 at Guilford * 6:00 PM
Sat. 7 at Washington and Lee * 11:00 AM
  at Bridgewater * 11:00 AM
  at Virginia Wesleyan * 11:00 AM
  at Emory & Henry * 1:00 PM
  at Roanoke * 2:00 PM
  Senior Day
Tue. 10 at Roanoke * 7:00 PM
Wed. 11 at Sweet Briar * 4:00 PM
  at Bridgewater * 4:00 PM
  at Randolph * 6:00 PM
  at Hollins * 6:30 PM
  at Randolph-Macon * 7:30 PM
Fri. 13 at Eastern Mennonite * 7:00 PM
  at Lynchburg * 7:00 PM
Sat. 14 at Shenandoah * 12:00 PM
  at Hollins * 2:00 PM
  at Sweet Briar * 3:00 PM
  at Guilford * 4:00 PM
Tue. 17 at Washington and Lee * 4:00 PM
  at Hollins * 4:00 PM
  at Virginia Wesleyan * 6:00 PM
Wed. 18 at Guilford * 4:00 PM
  at Emory & Henry * 6:00 PM
  at Randolph * 7:00 PM
Fri. 20 at Lynchburg * 4:00 PM
Sat. 21 at Sweet Briar * TBA
  at Virginia Wesleyan * 1:00 PM
  at Randolph-Macon * 1:00 PM
  at Emory 1:00 PM
  at Randolph * 1:00 PM
  at Bridgewater * 2:00 PM
Sun. 22 at Carnegie Mellon 1:30 PM
Wed. 25 at Roanoke * 4:00 PM
  at Washington and Lee * 4:00 PM
  at Sweet Briar * 4:00 PM
  Senior Day
  at Eastern Mennonite * 7:00 PM
  at Shenandoah * 7:00 PM
  at Lynchburg * 7:00 PM
Sat. 28 at Guilford * 2:00 PM
  at Hollins * 2:00 PM
  at Randolph-Macon * 2:00 PM
  at Bridgewater * 3:00 PM
  at Virginia Wesleyan * 5:00 PM
Sun. 29 at Emory & Henry * 1:00 PM
 
November
Wed. 1 at #1 Seed
  Game 1 - ODAC Quarterfinals
  at #4 Seed
  Game 2 - ODAC Quarterfinals
  at #2 Seed
  Game 3 - ODAC Quarterfinals
  at #3 Seed
  Game 4 - ODAC Quarterfinals
Sat. 4 vs. Winner Game 2 @ Highest Remaining Seed
  Game 5 - ODAC Semifinals
  vs. Winner Game 4 @ Highest Remaining Seed
  Game 6 - ODAC Semifinals
Sun. 5 vs. Winner Game 6 @ Semifinals Host
  Game 7 - ODAC Championship
# Exhibition
* Conference