No Event
No Event
No Event
Wed Sep 13
Final
5 Greensboro
0 at Emory & Henry
Wed Sep 13
Final
1 Bridgewater
0 at St. Mary's (Md.)
Wed Sep 13
Final
3 Randolph-Macon
1 at Mary Washington
Wed Sep 13
Final
0 Shenandoah
4 at Dickinson
Wed Sep 13
Postponed
Guilford
at Warren Wilson
postponed due to wet field conditions
Wed Sep 13
Final
0 Salisbury
1 at Virginia Wesleyan
Wed Sep 13
Final - 2OT
1 Eastern Mennonite
2 at Hood
Wed Sep 13
Final
1 Roanoke
0 at Ferrum
Wed Sep 13
Final
2 Averett
1 at Randolph
Thu Sep 14
Postponed
Hollins
at William Peace
Smith River Sports Complex, Axton, VA
Fri Sep 15
Final
0 Emory & Henry
3 at Brevard
Sat Sep 16
Final - OT
2 Lynchburg
1 vs. Salem
@ Salem College
Sat Sep 16
Final
0 Sweet Briar
4 at Cedar Crest
Sat Sep 16
Final
0 Roanoke
1 at Randolph-Macon
Sat Sep 16
Final
1 Meredith
3 at Virginia Wesleyan
Sat Sep 16
Final
6 Randolph
1 at John Wesley
Sat Sep 16
Final
3 Bridgewater
0 at N.C. Wesleyan
Sat Sep 16
Final - 2OT
0 York (Pa.)
0 at Washington and Lee
Sat Sep 16
Final
4 Eastern Mennonite
0 at Notre Dame (Md.)
Sat Sep 16
Final - OT
1 Guilford
2 at Columbia International
Sun Sep 17
Final
0 Averett
6 at Washington and Lee
Sun Sep 17
Final
9 Gallaudet
2 at Hollins
Sun Sep 17
Final
5 Bridgewater
2 at Methodist
Tue Sep 19
Final
2 Virginia Wesleyan
1 at N.C. Wesleyan
Tue Sep 19
Final
3 Lynchburg
2 at St. Mary's (Md.)
Tue Sep 19
Final - OT
1 Randolph
2 at Southern Virginia
Wed Sep 20
Final
0 Eastern Mennonite
3 at Bridgewater
Wed Sep 20
Final
0 Meredith
4 at Washington and Lee
Wed Sep 20
Cancelled
Randolph-Macon
at Methodist
Wed Sep 20
Final
1 Roanoke
4 at Chris. Newport
Wed Sep 20
Final
0 Emory & Henry
2 at Ferrum
Wed Sep 20
Final - 2OT
3 Stevenson
4 at Shenandoah
Wed Sep 20
Final
0 Johnson & Wales (NC)
2 at Guilford
Sat Sep 23
Final - OT
2 Trinity (D.C.)
1 at Sweet Briar
Sat Sep 23
Final
2 Guilford
8 at Shenandoah
Sat Sep 23
2nd half - 19:29
17 Bridgewater
0 at Hollins
Sat Sep 23
2nd half - 45:00
0 Randolph-Macon
1 at Washington and Lee
Sat Sep 23
2nd half - 45:00
0 Eastern Mennonite
0 at Roanoke
Family Weekend
Sat Sep 23
4:30 PM
Emory & Henry
at Randolph
Sat Sep 23
7:00 PM
Virginia Wesleyan
at Lynchburg
Sun Sep 24
1:30 PM
Alumnae Game
at Sweet Briar
Sun Sep 24
2:00 PM
Salisbury
at Bridgewater
Tue Sep 26
TBA
Misericordia
vs. Virginia Wesleyan
@ Dover, Del.
Tue Sep 26
5:30 PM
Emory & Henry
at Southern Virginia
Tue Sep 26
7:00 PM
Mary Washington
at Shenandoah
Wed Sep 27
4:00 PM
Sweet Briar
at Bridgewater
Wed Sep 27
4:00 PM
Randolph
at Randolph-Macon
Wed Sep 27
4:30 PM
Hollins
at Washington and Lee
Wed Sep 27
6:00 PM
Roanoke
at Guilford
Wed Sep 27
7:00 PM
Lynchburg
at Eastern Mennonite
Sat Sep 30
1:00 PM
Guilford
at Randolph-Macon
Sat Sep 30
1:00 PM
Washington and Lee
at Randolph
Sat Sep 30
1:00 PM
Sweet Briar
at Eastern Mennonite
Sat Sep 30
2:00 PM
Trinity (D.C.)
at Hollins
Sat Sep 30
3:00 PM
Lynchburg
at Shenandoah
Sat Sep 30
3:00 PM
Virginia Wesleyan
at Roanoke
Sat Sep 30
6:00 PM
Bridgewater
at Emory & Henry
Tue Oct 03
4:00 PM
Lynchburg
at Catholic
Tue Oct 03
4:00 PM
Roanoke
at Sweet Briar
No Event
No Event
Previous Next View Full Schedule