Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
February
Sat. 10 at Methodist Final L, 8-1
Sun. 11 at Bridgewater Final L, 9-0
Sat. 17 at Washington and Lee * Final L, 9-0
  at Randolph Postponed
  at Guilford * Postponed
  at Washington and Lee * Final L, 9-0
Sun. 18 at Washington and Lee Final L, 8-1
  at Salem Final L, 9-0
  vs. Virginia Wesleyan @ at Lexington, Va. Final L, 9-0
  at Lynchburg Final L, 8-1
  at Crosswhite Athletic Club
Tue. 20 at Washington and Lee * Final L, 9-0
  at Sweet Briar * Final W, 9-0
Thu. 22 at Southern Virginia Final L, 5-4
Fri. 23 at Meredith Final W, 8-1
  at Ferrum 4:00 PM
Sat. 24 at Emory & Henry Postponed
  at Washington and Lee 12:00 PM
  at Meredith 1:00 PM
  at Randolph 1:00 PM
  at Guilford * 1:00 PM
Sun. 25 at Salisbury 9:00 AM
  at Ferrum Postponed
  at St. Mary's (Md.) 1:00 PM
  at Randolph Postponed
  at Guilford 1:00 PM
Wed. 28 at Lynchburg * 3:00 PM
 
March
Fri. 2 at Randolph 2:00 PM
  at Lynchburg * 2:00 PM
  at Shenandoah 7:30 PM
  Indoors at WCC
Sat. 3 vs. ITA Indoor Nationals @ Sewanee, Tenn. TBA
  at Emory & Henry 12:00 PM
Sun. 4 vs. ITA Indoor Nationals @ Sewanee, Tenn. TBA
  vs. Milligan @ Spring Tennis Fest at Hilton Head Island, S.C. TBA
  vs. Bridgewater @ Hilton Head Island, S.C. TBA
Mon. 5 vs. Bridgewater @ Hilton Head Island, S.C. TBA
  vs. Heidelberg @ Hilton Head, SC TBA
Tue. 6 vs. Neb. Wesleyan @ Spring Tennis Fest at Hilton Head Island, S.C. TBA
  vs. Roanoke @ Hilton Head, South Carolina TBA
  at Neb. Wesleyan TBA
  at Randolph-Macon 2:00 PM
  at Hollins 3:00 PM
Wed. 7 vs. St. John Fisher @ Spring Tennis Fest at Hilton Head Island, S.C. TBA
  vs. Defiance @ Hilton Head, S.C. TBA
  Spring Tennis Fest
  vs. Roanoke @ Hilton Head South Carolina TBA
  vs. Roanoke @ Hilton Head, South Carolina TBA
Thu. 8 at Bridgewater TBA
  vs. Roanoke @ Hilton Head, S.C. 8:00 AM
  at Randolph-Macon 4:00 PM
Fri. 9 vs. Roanoke @ Hilton Head, South Carolina TBA
  vs. Lynchburg @ Spring Tennis Fest at Hilton Head Island, S.C. 11:30 AM
Sat. 10 at Washington and Lee * 10:00 AM
  at Virginia Wesleyan 10:00 AM
  at Emory & Henry * 1:00 PM
  at Virginia Wesleyan * 2:00 PM
Sun. 11 at Randolph-Macon * 12:00 PM
  at Emory & Henry 1:00 PM
Tue. 13 at Virginia Wesleyan 3:00 PM
  at Hollins 4:00 PM
  at Bridgewater * 4:00 PM
  at Randolph-Macon * 4:00 PM
Wed. 14 at Sweet Briar * 4:00 PM
Thu. 15 at Mary Baldwin 4:00 PM
Fri. 16 at Bridgewater * 2:00 PM
  at Virginia Wesleyan * 2:00 PM
  at Guilford * 3:00 PM
Sat. 17 vs. Washington and Lee @ University of Mary Washington (Fredericksburg, Va.) 1:00 PM
  at Guilford * 1:00 PM
  at Virginia Wesleyan * 2:30 PM
Sun. 18 vs. Bates @ Mary Washington TBA
  at Randolph-Macon * 1:00 PM
  at Emory & Henry * 1:00 PM
  at Ferrum 2:00 PM
Mon. 19 vs. Hollins @ Hilton Head, S.C. TBA
Tue. 20 vs. Hollins @ Hilton Head, SC TBA
  vs. Wooster @ Hilton Head Island, S.C. TBA
  at Randolph 3:30 PM
Wed. 21 vs. Hollins @ Hilton Head, SC TBA
  at Virginia Wesleyan 3:00 PM
Thu. 22 at Virginia Wesleyan 3:30 PM
  at Randolph-Macon 3:30 PM
Fri. 23 at Randolph * 3:30 PM
Sat. 24 at Guilford * 12:00 PM
  at Shenandoah * 1:00 PM
  at Randolph * 1:00 PM
  at Lynchburg * 2:00 PM
Sun. 25 at Roanoke * TBA
  Senior Day
  vs. Virginia Wesleyan @ Hilton Head, S.C. TBA
  at Randolph-Macon 1:00 PM
Tue. 27 at Shenandoah 4:00 PM
Wed. 28 vs. Virginia Wesleyan @ Hilton Head, S.C. TBA
  at Lynchburg * 2:00 PM
  at Sweet Briar * 4:00 PM
Thu. 29 at Shenandoah * 4:00 PM
Sat. 31 at Guilford * 12:00 PM
  at Shenandoah * 1:00 PM
  at Carnegie Mellon 1:00 PM
  at Averett 1:30 PM
  at Liberty 3:00 PM
 
April
Tue. 3 at Sweet Briar 4:00 PM
Wed. 4 at William Peace 2:00 PM
Thu. 5 at Bridgewater * 4:00 PM
Fri. 6 at Roanoke * 2:00 PM
Sat. 7 at Randolph-Macon 10:00 AM
  at Hollins * 1:00 PM
  at Virginia Wesleyan * 1:00 PM
  at Shenandoah * 2:00 PM
Sun. 8 at Bridgewater * 11:00 AM
  at Emory & Henry * 12:00 PM
  at Sweet Briar * 1:00 PM
Mon. 9 at Southern Virginia 3:00 PM
  at Hollins 4:00 PM
Tue. 10 at Sweet Briar * 4:00 PM
Wed. 11 at Bridgewater * TBA
  at Randolph * 3:00 PM
  at Randolph-Macon * 4:00 PM
Thu. 12 at Pikeville University 4:00 PM
Fri. 13 at Sweet Briar * 3:00 PM
Sat. 14 at Randolph * 1:00 PM
  at Guilford * 2:00 PM
  note date change
  at Roanoke * 3:00 PM
Sun. 15 at Emory & Henry * 12:00 PM
  at Hollins * 1:00 PM
  at Shenandoah 2:00 PM
  at Lynchburg * 3:00 PM
Tue. 17 at Bridgewater 3:00 PM
Wed. 18 at Hollins * 4:00 PM
Thu. 19 at Shenandoah * 4:00 PM
  at Claremont-M-S 9:00 PM
Fri. 20 at Randolph * 3:00 PM
  at Pomona-Pitzer 9:00 PM
Sat. 21 at Randolph-Macon * TBA
  at Sweet Briar * 1:00 PM
  at Lynchburg * 1:00 PM
  at Virginia Wesleyan * 1:00 PM
Sun. 22 at Randolph * 1:00 PM
  at Lynchburg * 1:00 PM
  at Virginia Wesleyan * 1:00 PM
Tue. 24 at Randolph-Macon * 2:00 PM
  at Sweet Briar * 4:00 PM
Sat. 28 at Washington and Lee 1:00 PM
  at Hollins * 2:00 PM
 
May
Tue. 1 at #1 Seed
  Match 1 - ODAC Quarterfinals
  at #4 Seed
  Match 2 - ODAC Quarterfinals
  at #2 Seed
  Match 3 - ODAC Quarterfinals
  at #3 Seed
  Match 4 - ODAC Quarterfinals
Sat. 5 vs. Winner Match 2 @ Virginia Wesleyan University
  Match 5 - ODAC Semifinals
  vs. Winner Match 4 @ Virginia Wesleyan University
  Match 6 - ODAC Semifinals
Sun. 6 vs. Winner Match 6 @ Virginia Wesleyan University
  Match 7 - ODAC Championship
* Conference