No Event
No Event
Wed Oct 11
Final
0 Shenandoah
3 at Bridgewater
Wed Oct 11
Final
3 Randolph-Macon
2 at Washington and Lee
Thu Oct 12
Final
0 Hollins
3 at Salem
Thu Oct 12
Final
3 Averett
0 at Roanoke
Thu Oct 12
Final
1 Greensboro
3 at Guilford
Thu Oct 12
Final
1 Ferrum
3 at Eastern Mennonite
Thu Oct 12
Final
1 Emory & Henry
3 at Maryville (Tenn.)
Fri Oct 13
Final
3 Lynchburg
2 vs. Lycoming
@ Alfred, NY Alfred Tournament - Games played at Alfred State
Fri Oct 13
Final
3 Randolph
2 at Shenandoah
Fri Oct 13
Final
3 Lynchburg
0 at Alfred St.
Alfred Tournament - Games played at Alfred State
Sat Oct 14
Final
3 Lynchburg
2 at Alfred
Alfred Tournament - Games played at Alfred State
Sat Oct 14
Final
3 Washington and Lee
1 at Virginia Wesleyan
Sat Oct 14
Final
1 Emory & Henry
3 at Johnson University Tennessee
Sat Oct 14
Final
0 Penn St.-Harrisburg
3 vs. Bridgewater
@ Buena Vista, Va.
Sat Oct 14
Final
3 Washington and Lee
0 vs. Mary Washington
@ Virginia Beach, Va.
Sat Oct 14
Final
2 Houghton
3 vs. Lynchburg
@ Alfred, NY
Sat Oct 14
Final
1 Emory & Henry
3 vs. Toccoa Falls
@ Knoxville, Tenn.
Sat Oct 14
Final
0 Bridgewater
3 at Southern Virginia
Sat Oct 14
Final
0 Randolph
3 vs. Arcadia
@ Center Valley, PA DeSales Trimatch
Sat Oct 14
Final
3 Mary Washington
1 at Virginia Wesleyan
Sat Oct 14
Final
1 Randolph
3 at DeSales
Tue Oct 17
Final
3 West Va. Tech
0 at Emory & Henry
Tue Oct 17
Final
3 Virginia Wesleyan
1 at Southern Virginia
Tue Oct 17
Final
0 Averett
3 at Washington and Lee
Tue Oct 17
Final
0 Shenandoah
3 at Catholic
Tue Oct 17
Final
0 Hollins
3 at Ferrum
Wed Oct 18
Final
0 Bridgewater
3 at Randolph-Macon
Wed Oct 18
Final
0 Guilford
3 at Salem
Wed Oct 18
Final
2 Eastern Mennonite
3 at Shenandoah
Dig Pink
Fri Oct 20
Final
0 Emory & Henry
3 at Virginia Wesleyan
Fri Oct 20
Final
0 Guilford
3 at Randolph-Macon
Fri Oct 20
Final
0 Roanoke
3 at Washington and Lee
Fri Oct 20
Final
0 Hollins
3 at Shenandoah
Senior Night
Fri Oct 20
Final
3 Lynchburg
1 at Eastern Mennonite
Sat Oct 21
Final
0 Hollins
3 at Washington and Lee
Tri-match Hollins/W&L/John Wesley
Sat Oct 21
Final
0 Roanoke
3 at Shenandoah
Sat Oct 21
Final
0 Emory & Henry
3 at Randolph-Macon
Sat Oct 21
Final
1 Guilford
3 at Virginia Wesleyan
Sat Oct 21
Final
3 John Wesley
0 vs. Hollins
@ Lexington, Va. Tri-match Hollins/W&L/John Wesley
Sat Oct 21
Final
1 Lynchburg
3 at Bridgewater
Sat Oct 21
Final
0 Randolph
3 at Eastern Mennonite
Sat Oct 21
Final
3 Dickinson
1 vs. Randolph
@ Eastern Mennonite University
Sat Oct 21
Final
0 John Wesley
3 at Washington and Lee
Sat Oct 21
Final
0 Dickinson
3 at Eastern Mennonite
Tue Oct 24
6:30 PM
Roanoke
at Hollins
Tue Oct 24
7:00 PM
Randolph
at Southern Virginia
Tue Oct 24
7:00 PM
Washington and Lee
at Shenandoah
Tue Oct 24
7:00 PM
Virginia Wesleyan
at Randolph-Macon
Wed Oct 25
7:00 PM
Mary Washington
at Lynchburg
Wed Oct 25
7:00 PM
Guilford
at Emory & Henry
Thu Oct 26
7:00 PM
Mary Baldwin
at Eastern Mennonite
Thu Oct 26
7:00 PM
Virginia Wesleyan
at St. Mary's (Md.)
Thu Oct 26
7:00 PM
Roanoke
at Methodist
Fri Oct 27
12:00 PM
Randolph-Macon
vs. Berry
@ Atlanta, Ga. Emory National Invitational
Fri Oct 27
12:00 PM
Washington and Lee
vs. Birmingham-Southern
@ Atlanta, Ga. Emory Classic
Fri Oct 27
4:30 PM
Washington and Lee
at Emory
Fri Oct 27
6:00 PM
Salisbury
at Virginia Wesleyan
Fri Oct 27
7:00 PM
Hollins
at Guilford
Fri Oct 27
7:00 PM
Regent
at Emory & Henry
Fri Oct 27
7:00 PM
Randolph-Macon
at Emory
Emory National Invitational
Fri Oct 27
7:00 PM
Eastern Mennonite
at Bridgewater
Fri Oct 27
7:00 PM
Randolph
at Lynchburg
Sat Oct 28
10:00 AM
Webster
vs. Washington and Lee
@ Atlanta, GA Emory Invitational
Sat Oct 28
12:00 PM
Shenandoah
vs. St. Elizabeth
@ Reading, Pa.
Sat Oct 28
12:30 PM
Birmingham-Southern
vs. Randolph-Macon
@ Atlanta, Ga. Emory National Invitational
Sat Oct 28
1:00 PM
N.C. Wesleyan
at Randolph
Sat Oct 28
2:00 PM
Shenandoah
at Penn St.-Berks
Sat Oct 28
3:00 PM
Washington and Lee
vs. Berry
@ Atlanta, Ga. Emory Invitational
No Event
No Event
Previous Next View Full Schedule