Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
September
Fri. 1 vs. ODAC Preview @ Virginia Beach, Va. Final
  Hosted by Virginia Wesleyan University
  vs. Covered Bridge Invite @ Boone, N.C. Final
  Hosted by Appalachian University
  vs. Hokie Invitational @ Stevenson, Md. Final
  Hosted by Steveson University
  at Eagles Cross Country Challenge Final
  Hosted by Bridgewater College
Sat. 2 vs. WCU Cross Country Festival @ Cullowhee, N.C. Final
  Hosted by Western Carolina University
  vs. Salisbury Fall Classic @ Salisbury, Md. Final
  Hosted by Salisbury University
  vs. Hyder-McMahill Invitational @ Black Mountain, N.C. Final
  Hosted by Montreat College
  vs. Chick-Fil-A Invitational @ Salisbury Park in Salisbury, N.C. Final
  Hosted by Catawba College
Sat. 9 vs. JMU Invitational @ Harrisonburg, Va. Final
  Hosted by James Madison University
  vs. Royals Twilight @ Charlotte, N.C. Final
  Hosted by Queens University
Fri. 15 vs. adidas XC Challenge @ WakeMed Soccer Park in Cary, N.C. Final
  Hosted by the Greater Raleigh Sports Alliance
  vs. Virginia Tech Alumni Invitational @ Blacksburg, Va. Final
  Hosted by Virginia Tech
Sat. 23 vs. Hornet Harrier Invitational @ Kernstown Battlefield in Winchester, Va. Final
  Hosted by Shenandoah University
  vs. Virginia 4-Miler @ Lynchburg, Va. Final
  Hosted by the City of Lynchburg
Fri. 29 vs. Paul Short Invitational - Open @ Bethlehem, Pa. Final
  Hosted by Lehigh University
  vs. Paul Short Invitational - White @ Bethlehem, Pa. Final
  Hosted by Lehigh University
  vs. Paul Short Invitational - Brown @ Bethlehem, Pa. Final
  Hosted by Lehigh University
Sat. 30 vs. Greensboro Invitational @ Hagan Stone Park in Greensboro, N.C. Final
  Hosted by Greensboro Pacesetters
  vs. Mike Woods Invitational @ Geneseo, N.Y. Final
  Hosted by SUNY-Geneseo
  vs. Don Cathcart Invitational @ Salisbury, Md. Final
  Hosted by Salisbury University
  vs. Long-Short Invitational @ Carlisle, Pa. Final
  Hosted by Dickinson College
 
October
Sat. 7 vs. Hagan Stone Classic @ Hagan Stone State Park in Pleasant Garden, N.C. Final
  Hosted by Greensboro Pacesetters
  vs. Piedmont Invitational @ Tallulah Falls, Ga. Final
  Hosted by Piedmont college
  vs. CNU Invitational @ Lee Hall Mansion in Newport News, Va. Final
  Hosted by Christopher Newport University
Sat. 14 vs. Oberlin Inter-Regional Rumble @ Oberlin, Ohio 10:30 AM
  Hosted by Oberlin College
  vs. Berry Invitational @ Mount Berry, Ga. 10:00 AM
  Hosted by Berry College
  vs. Inter-Regional Border Battle @ Glassboro, N.J. TBA
  Hosted by Rowan University
  vs. Gettysburg Invitational @ Gettysburg, Pa. 10:30 AM
  Hosted by Gettysburg College
  vs. Cowbell Classic (Pre-Nationals) @ North Farm Facility in Elsah, Ill. 12:00 PM
  Hosted by Principia College
Sat. 28 vs. ODAC Cross Country Championships @ Virginia Beach, Va. 11:00 AM
  Hosted by Virginia Wesleyan University
 
November
Sat. 11 vs. NCAA South/Southeast Regional @ Lee Hall Mansion in Newport News, Va. TBA
  Hosted by Christopher Newport University
Sat. 18 vs. NCAA Division III Championships @ North Farm Facility in Elsah, Ill. TBA
  Hosted by Principia College