Top Stories

September 2, 2019 Bridgewater Names Pleskovic as Softball Head Coach Megan Pleskovic has been hired as the next head softball coach at Bridgewater College.
July 8, 2019 Shenandoah Inks Moyer to Softball Post Shenandoah University Director of Intercollegiate Athletics Bridget Lyons announced Monday the addition of Courtney Moyer as the Hornets new...
May 31, 2019 Lynchburg's Chitwood Named Division III Player of the Year For the third straight season, the softball player of the year calls an ODAC school home. University of Lynchburg first baseman Mackenzie...
May 24, 2019 Randolph-Macon Wraps Historic Softball Season in Texas Randolph-Macon saw its historic softball season come to a close on Friday afternoon in their second contest of the national championship...

Standings

2020 ODAC Softball Standings

School Conf Overall
LynchburgLynchburg 0-0 0-0
BridgewaterBridgewater 0-0 0-0
Eastern MennoniteEastern Mennonite 0-0 0-0
ShenandoahShenandoah 0-0 0-0
Randolph-MaconRandolph-Macon 0-0 0-0
GuilfordGuilford 0-0 0-0
Emory & HenryEmory & Henry 0-0 0-0
Virginia WesleyanVirginia Wesleyan 0-0 0-0
FerrumFerrum 0-0 0-0
RandolphRandolph 0-0 0-0
RoanokeRoanoke 0-0 0-0

Players of The Week

Scoreboard

Sat Feb 08
12:00 PM
Guilford
at William Peace
Sat Feb 08
1:00 PM
Bluefield Col.
at Emory & Henry
Sat Feb 08
2:00 PM
Guilford
at William Peace
Sat Feb 08
3:00 PM
Bluefield Col.
at Emory & Henry
Sun Feb 09
1:00 PM
Methodist
at Guilford
Sun Feb 09
3:00 PM
Methodist
at Guilford
Wed Feb 12
2:00 PM
Guilford
at Pfeiffer
Wed Feb 12
4:00 PM
Guilford
at Pfeiffer
Fri Feb 14
5:00 PM
Emory & Henry
at Birmingham Southern
Sat Feb 15
10:00 AM
Shenandoah
at Southern Virginia
Salem Invitational
Sat Feb 15
12:00 PM
Mt. St. Joseph
vs. Emory & Henry
@ Birmingham, Ala.
Sat Feb 15
12:00 PM
Shenandoah
at Salem
Salem Invitational
Sat Feb 15
12:00 PM
William Peace
at Lynchburg
Sat Feb 15
1:00 PM
Meredith
at Virginia Wesleyan
Sat Feb 15
2:00 PM
William Peace
at Lynchburg
Sat Feb 15
3:00 PM
Meredith
at Virginia Wesleyan
Sat Feb 15
6:00 PM
Emory & Henry
vs. Covenant
@ Birmingham, Ala.
Sun Feb 16
10:00 AM
DePauw
vs. Emory & Henry
@ Birmingham, Ala.
Sun Feb 16
10:00 AM
Shenandoah
vs. Brevard
@ Winston-Salem, N.C. | Spirit Invitational
Sun Feb 16
12:00 PM
Methodist
at Lynchburg
Sun Feb 16
12:00 PM
Meredith
at Guilford
Sun Feb 16
12:00 PM
Brevard
vs. Shenandoah
@ Winston Salem, N.C. | Spirit Invitational
Sun Feb 16
2:00 PM
Methodist
at Lynchburg
Sun Feb 16
2:00 PM
Meredith
at Guilford
Wed Feb 19
2:00 PM
Greensboro
at Ferrum
Wed Feb 19
2:00 PM
Randolph
at Southern Virginia
Wed Feb 19
4:00 PM
Guilford
at Salem
Wed Feb 19
4:00 PM
Greensboro
at Ferrum
Wed Feb 19
4:00 PM
Randolph
at Southern Virginia
Wed Feb 19
6:00 PM
Guilford
at Salem
Thu Feb 20
2:00 PM
N.C. Wesleyan
at Virginia Wesleyan
Thu Feb 20
4:00 PM
N.C. Wesleyan
at Virginia Wesleyan
Sat Feb 22
12:30 PM
Ferrum
at Methodist
Sat Feb 22
1:00 PM
Salem
at Emory & Henry
Sat Feb 22
1:00 PM
Misericordia
at Shenandoah
Sat Feb 22
1:00 PM
Penn St.-Altoona
at Bridgewater
Sat Feb 22
1:00 PM
Chris. Newport
at Roanoke
Moyer Complex
Sat Feb 22
3:00 PM
Salem
at Emory & Henry
Sat Feb 22
3:00 PM
Misericordia
at Shenandoah
Sat Feb 22
3:00 PM
Penn St.-Altoona
at Bridgewater
Sat Feb 22
3:00 PM
Chris. Newport
at Roanoke
Moyer Complex
Sun Feb 23
12:00 PM
Mary Washington
at Bridgewater
Sun Feb 23
12:00 PM
Alvernia
at Shenandoah
Sun Feb 23
12:00 PM
Lynchburg
at Greensboro
Sun Feb 23
12:30 PM
Chris. Newport
at Emory & Henry
Sun Feb 23
2:00 PM
Mary Washington
at Bridgewater
Sun Feb 23
2:00 PM
Alvernia
at Shenandoah
Sun Feb 23
2:00 PM
Lynchburg
at Greensboro
Sun Feb 23
2:30 PM
Chris. Newport
at Emory & Henry
Mon Feb 24
2:00 PM
Piedmont International
at Ferrum
Mon Feb 24
4:00 PM
Piedmont International
at Ferrum
Wed Feb 26
1:30 PM
Virginia Wesleyan
at Salisbury
Wed Feb 26
2:00 PM
Mary Washington
at Randolph-Macon
Wed Feb 26
4:00 PM
Mary Washington
at Randolph-Macon
Thu Feb 27
2:00 PM
Eastern Mennonite
at Southern Virginia
Thu Feb 27
4:00 PM
Eastern Mennonite
at Southern Virginia
Sat Feb 29
TBA
TBD
vs. Eastern Mennonite
@ North Myrtle Beach, S.C.
Sat Feb 29
TBA
TBD
vs. Eastern Mennonite
@ North Myrtle Beach, S.C.
Sat Feb 29
12:00 PM
Shenandoah
at Southern Virginia
Sat Feb 29
12:00 PM
Piedmont
vs. Randolph-Macon
@ Raleigh, N.C. Grand Slam Triangle Classic
Sat Feb 29
1:00 PM
Meredith
at Emory & Henry
Sat Feb 29
1:00 PM
Wilkes
at Ferrum
Sat Feb 29
2:00 PM
Shenandoah
at Southern Virginia
Sat Feb 29
2:30 PM
Emory
vs. Lynchburg
@ Thomas Brooks Park, Cary, N.C. - Field 5 Grand Slam Triangle Classic
Sat Feb 29
2:30 PM
Randolph-Macon
vs. Kean
@ Raleigh, NC Grand Slam Triangle Classic
Sat Feb 29
3:00 PM
Meredith
at Emory & Henry
Sat Feb 29
3:00 PM
Wilkes
at Ferrum
Sat Feb 29
5:00 PM
Lynchburg
vs. Wesleyan (Ga.)
@ Thomas Brooks Park, Cary, N.C. - Field 5 Grand Slam Triangle Classic
Sun Mar 01
TBA
TBD
vs. Eastern Mennonite
@ North Myrtle Beach, S.C.
Sun Mar 01
TBA
TBD
vs. Eastern Mennonite
@ North Myrtle Beach, S.C.
Sun Mar 01
9:30 AM
Lynchburg
vs. Kean
@ Thomas Brooks Park, Cary N.C. - Field 8 Grand Slam Triangle Classic
Sun Mar 01
9:30 AM
Randolph-Macon
vs. McDaniel
@ Raleigh, N.C. (Field #7) Triangle Grand Slam Classic
Sun Mar 01
10:00 AM
Franklin
vs. Bridgewater
@ Clermont, Fla. - Legends Way
Sun Mar 01
12:00 PM
Piedmont
vs. Lynchburg
@ Thomas Brooks Park, Cary, N.C. - Field 6 Grand Slam Triangle Classic
Sun Mar 01
12:30 PM
Aurora
vs. Bridgewater
@ Kissimmee, Fla.
Mon Mar 02
TBA
TBD
vs. Eastern Mennonite
@ North Myrtle Beach, S.C.
Mon Mar 02
TBA
TBD
vs. Eastern Mennonite
@ North Myrtle Beach, S.C.
Mon Mar 02
10:00 AM
Adrian
vs. Bridgewater
@ Clermont, Fla.
Mon Mar 02
12:15 PM
Moravian
vs. Roanoke
@ Clermont, Fla. The Spring Games
Mon Mar 02
12:30 PM
Ohio Northern
vs. Bridgewater
@ Kissimmee, Fla.
Mon Mar 02
4:45 PM
Roanoke
vs. Trine
@ Clermont, Fla. The Spring Games
Tue Mar 03
TBA
TBD
vs. Eastern Mennonite
@ North Myrtle Beach, S.C.
Tue Mar 03
TBA
TBD
vs. Eastern Mennonite
@ North Myrtle Beach, S.C.
Tue Mar 03
10:00 AM
Bluffton
vs. Bridgewater
@ Clermont, FL
Tue Mar 03
10:00 AM
John Carroll
vs. Roanoke
@ Clermont, Fla. The Spring Games
Tue Mar 03
12:15 PM
Roanoke
vs. Alvernia
@ Clermont, Fla. The Spring Games
Tue Mar 03
12:30 PM
New England Col.
vs. Bridgewater
@ Kissimmee, Fla.
Tue Mar 03
3:30 PM
Gettysburg
at Shenandoah
Tue Mar 03
5:30 PM
Gettysburg
at Shenandoah
Wed Mar 04
TBA
TBD
vs. Roanoke
@ Clermont, Fla. The Spring Games
Wed Mar 04
TBA
TBD
vs. Roanoke
@ Clermont, Fla. The Spring Games
Wed Mar 04
TBA
TBD
vs. Eastern Mennonite
@ North Myrtle Beach, S.C.
Wed Mar 04
TBA
TBD
vs. Eastern Mennonite
@ North Myrtle Beach, S.C.
Wed Mar 04
2:00 PM
Stevenson
at Randolph-Macon
Wed Mar 04
4:30 PM
Stevenson
at Randolph-Macon
Thu Mar 05
TBA
Ferrum
at Spring Break Trip (March 5-7)
Thu Mar 05
10:00 AM
Roanoke
vs. Rosemont
@ Clermont, Fla. The Spring Games
Thu Mar 05
10:15 AM
John Carroll
vs. Bridgewater
@ Kissimmee, Fla.
Thu Mar 05
12:15 PM
Roanoke
vs. Berea
@ Clermont, FL
Thu Mar 05
12:30 PM
Alvernia
vs. Bridgewater
@ Kissimmee, Fla.
Thu Mar 05
2:00 PM
Randolph
at Mary Baldwin
Thu Mar 05
4:00 PM
Randolph
at Mary Baldwin
Fri Mar 06
TBA
TBD
vs. Roanoke
@ Clermont, Fla. The Spring Games
Fri Mar 06
TBA
TBD
vs. Roanoke
@ Clermont, Fla. The Spring Games
Fri Mar 06
10:00 AM
Bridgewater
vs. Mount Union
@ Spring Games - Clermont, Fla.
Fri Mar 06
12:15 PM
Illinois Col.
vs. Bridgewater
@ Kissimmee, Fla.
Fri Mar 06
TBA
Shenandoah
at Va. Beach Blast
Va. Beach Blast
Fri Mar 06
8:00 PM
Emory & Henry
vs. Mary Hardin-Baylor
@ Tuscon, Ariz.
Fri Mar 06
10:00 PM
Claremont-M-S
vs. Emory & Henry
@ Tuscon, Ariz.
Sat Mar 07
12:00 PM
TCNJ
vs. Lynchburg
@ Henry S. Parker Athletic Complex, Salisbury, Md. Salisbury Tournament
Sat Mar 07
1:00 PM
Salem
at Randolph
Sat Mar 07
3:30 PM
Ill. Wesleyan
vs. Emory & Henry
@ Tuscon, Ariz.
Sat Mar 07
2:00 PM
TCNJ
vs. Lynchburg
@ Henry S. Parker Athletic Complex, Salisbury, Md. Salisbury Tournament
Sat Mar 07
TBA
Shenandoah
at Va. Beach Blast
Va. Beach Blast
Sat Mar 07
3:00 PM
Salem
at Randolph
Sat Mar 07
5:30 PM
Emory & Henry
vs. Babson
@ Tuscon, Ariz.
Sun Mar 08
12:00 PM
Emory & Henry
vs. Pacific Lutheran
@ Tuscon, Ariz.
Sun Mar 08
2:00 PM
Emerson
vs. Emory & Henry
@ Tuscon, Ariz.
Sun Mar 08
12:00 PM
Cortland
vs. Lynchburg
@ Henry S. Parker Athletic Complex, Salisbury, Md. Salisbury Tournament
Sun Mar 08
1:00 PM
Ferrum
at Salem
Sun Mar 08
2:00 PM
Cortland
vs. Lynchburg
@ Henry S. Parker Athletic Complex, Salisbury, Md. Salisbury Tournament
Sun Mar 08
3:00 PM
Ferrum
at Salem
Mon Mar 09
12:00 PM
Lynchburg
at Salisbury
Mon Mar 09
2:00 PM
Lynchburg
at Salisbury
Tue Mar 10
2:00 PM
Eastern Mennonite
at Mary Baldwin
Tue Mar 10
4:00 PM
Eastern Mennonite
at Mary Baldwin
Wed Mar 11
2:00 PM
N.C. Wesleyan
at Guilford
Wed Mar 11
3:00 PM
Mary Baldwin
at Ferrum
Wed Mar 11
4:00 PM
N.C. Wesleyan
at Guilford
Wed Mar 11
5:00 PM
Emory & Henry
at Roanoke
Moyer Complex
Wed Mar 11
5:00 PM
Mary Baldwin
at Ferrum
Wed Mar 11
7:00 PM
Emory & Henry
at Roanoke
Moyer Complex
Thu Mar 12
3:00 PM
Mary Washington
at Shenandoah
Thu Mar 12
5:00 PM
Mary Washington
at Shenandoah
Thu Mar 12
5:00 PM
Bridgewater
at Southern Virginia
Thu Mar 12
5:00 PM
Averett
at Roanoke
Moyer Complex
Thu Mar 12
7:00 PM
Bridgewater
at Southern Virginia
Thu Mar 12
7:00 PM
Averett
at Roanoke
Moyer Complex
Sat Mar 14
12:00 PM
Emory & Henry
at Berry
Sat Mar 14
1:00 PM
Guilford
at Southern Virginia
Sat Mar 14
1:00 PM
Lynchburg
at Mary Washington
Sat Mar 14
1:00 PM
Bridgewater
at Greensboro
Sat Mar 14
2:00 PM
Emory & Henry
at Berry
Sat Mar 14
3:00 PM
Guilford
at Southern Virginia
Sat Mar 14
3:00 PM
Lynchburg
at Mary Washington
Sat Mar 14
3:00 PM
Bridgewater
at Greensboro
Sun Mar 15
11:00 AM
Wesleyan (Ga.)
at Guilford
Sun Mar 15
1:00 PM
Wesleyan (Ga.)
at Guilford
Sun Mar 15
2:00 PM
Ferrum
at Pfeiffer
Sun Mar 15
4:00 PM
Ferrum
at Pfeiffer
Mon Mar 16
3:00 PM
Babson
at Virginia Wesleyan
Mon Mar 16
5:00 PM
Denison
vs. Virginia Wesleyan
@ Hawaii
Tue Mar 17
11:00 AM
Pomona-Pitzer
vs. Virginia Wesleyan
@ Hawaii
Tue Mar 17
5:00 PM
Virginia Wesleyan
vs. Claremont-M-S
@ Hawaii
Wed Mar 18
2:00 PM
Roanoke
at Greensboro
Wed Mar 18
2:30 PM
Lynchburg
at Randolph
Wed Mar 18
3:00 PM
Bridgewater
at Shenandoah
Wed Mar 18
3:00 PM
Randolph-Macon
at Eastern Mennonite
Wed Mar 18
4:00 PM
Roanoke
at Greensboro
Wed Mar 18
4:30 PM
Lynchburg
at Randolph
Wed Mar 18
5:00 PM
Guilford
at Ferrum
Wed Mar 18
5:00 PM
Bridgewater
at Shenandoah
Wed Mar 18
5:00 PM
Randolph-Macon
at Eastern Mennonite
Wed Mar 18
7:00 PM
Guilford
at Ferrum
Thu Mar 19
3:00 PM
Eastern Mennonite
at Mary Washington
Thu Mar 19
5:00 PM
Eastern Mennonite
at Mary Washington
Sat Mar 21
12:00 PM
Shenandoah
at Emory & Henry
Sat Mar 21
1:00 PM
Bridgewater
at Guilford
Sat Mar 21
1:00 PM
Randolph-Macon
at Roanoke
Moyer Complex
Sat Mar 21
1:00 PM
Eastern Mennonite
at Randolph
Sat Mar 21
1:30 PM
Chris. Newport
at Lynchburg
Sat Mar 21
2:00 PM
Shenandoah
at Emory & Henry
Sat Mar 21
3:00 PM
Bridgewater
at Guilford
Sat Mar 21
3:00 PM
Randolph-Macon
at Roanoke
Moyer Complex
Sat Mar 21
3:00 PM
Eastern Mennonite
at Randolph
Sat Mar 21
3:30 PM
Chris. Newport
at Lynchburg
Sun Mar 22
12:00 PM
Shenandoah
at Guilford
Sun Mar 22
1:00 PM
Ferrum
at Bridgewater
Sun Mar 22
1:30 PM
Emory & Henry
at Lynchburg
Sun Mar 22
1:30 PM
Hood
at Eastern Mennonite
Sun Mar 22
2:00 PM
Shenandoah
at Guilford
Sun Mar 22
3:00 PM
Ferrum
at Bridgewater
Sun Mar 22
3:30 PM
Emory & Henry
at Lynchburg
Sun Mar 22
3:30 PM
Hood
at Eastern Mennonite
Tue Mar 24
3:00 PM
Bridgewater
at Randolph-Macon
Tue Mar 24
4:00 PM
Randolph
at Shenandoah
Tue Mar 24
5:00 PM
Emory & Henry
at Ferrum
Tue Mar 24
5:00 PM
Southern Virginia
at Roanoke
Moyer Complex
Tue Mar 24
5:00 PM
Bridgewater
at Randolph-Macon
Tue Mar 24
6:00 PM
Randolph
at Shenandoah
Tue Mar 24
7:00 PM
Emory & Henry
at Ferrum
Tue Mar 24
7:00 PM
Southern Virginia
at Roanoke
Moyer Complex
Wed Mar 25
3:00 PM
Mary Baldwin
at Guilford
Wed Mar 25
3:00 PM
Eastern Mennonite
at Virginia Wesleyan
Wed Mar 25
5:00 PM
Mary Baldwin
at Guilford
Wed Mar 25
5:00 PM
Eastern Mennonite
at Virginia Wesleyan
Thu Mar 26
3:00 PM
Roanoke
at Lynchburg
Thu Mar 26
5:00 PM
Roanoke
at Lynchburg
Sat Mar 28
1:00 PM
Randolph
at Guilford
Sat Mar 28
1:00 PM
Eastern Mennonite
at Emory & Henry
Sat Mar 28
1:00 PM
Roanoke
at Shenandoah
Sat Mar 28
1:00 PM
Ferrum
at Randolph-Macon
Sat Mar 28
1:00 PM
Virginia Wesleyan
at Bridgewater
Sat Mar 28
3:00 PM
Randolph
at Guilford
Sat Mar 28
3:00 PM
Eastern Mennonite
at Emory & Henry
Sat Mar 28
3:00 PM
Roanoke
at Shenandoah
Sat Mar 28
3:00 PM
Ferrum
at Randolph-Macon
Sat Mar 28
3:00 PM
Virginia Wesleyan
at Bridgewater
Sun Mar 29
1:00 PM
Virginia Wesleyan
at Roanoke
Moyer Complex
Sun Mar 29
1:30 PM
Bridgewater
at Lynchburg
Sun Mar 29
3:00 PM
Virginia Wesleyan
at Roanoke
Moyer Complex
Sun Mar 29
3:30 PM
Bridgewater
at Lynchburg
Wed Apr 01
3:00 PM
Guilford
at Emory & Henry
Wed Apr 01
3:00 PM
Ferrum
at Lynchburg
Wed Apr 01
3:00 PM
Randolph
at Bridgewater
Wed Apr 01
3:00 PM
Shenandoah
at Eastern Mennonite
Wed Apr 01
5:00 PM
Guilford
at Emory & Henry
Wed Apr 01
5:00 PM
Ferrum
at Lynchburg
Wed Apr 01
5:00 PM
Randolph
at Bridgewater
Wed Apr 01
5:00 PM
Shenandoah
at Eastern Mennonite
Sat Apr 04
1:00 PM
Lynchburg
at Eastern Mennonite
Sat Apr 04
1:00 PM
Emory & Henry
at Virginia Wesleyan
Sat Apr 04
1:00 PM
Roanoke
at Bridgewater
Sat Apr 04
1:00 PM
Emory & Henry
at Randolph-Macon
Sat Apr 04
1:30 PM
Guilford
at Virginia Wesleyan
Sat Apr 04
2:00 PM
Shenandoah
at Ferrum
Sat Apr 04
3:00 PM
Lynchburg
at Eastern Mennonite
Sat Apr 04
3:00 PM
Emory & Henry
at Virginia Wesleyan
Sat Apr 04
3:30 PM
Guilford
at Virginia Wesleyan
Sat Apr 04
4:00 PM
Shenandoah
at Ferrum
Sat Apr 04
5:00 PM
Roanoke
at Bridgewater
Sun Apr 05
1:00 PM
Mary Baldwin
at Bridgewater
Sun Apr 05
1:00 PM
Randolph
at Ferrum
Sun Apr 05
1:30 PM
Guilford
at Randolph-Macon
Sun Apr 05
1:30 PM
Roanoke
at Eastern Mennonite
Sun Apr 05
2:00 PM
Shenandoah
at Lynchburg
Sun Apr 05
3:00 PM
Guilford
at Randolph-Macon
Sun Apr 05
3:00 PM
Emory & Henry
at Randolph-Macon
Sun Apr 05
3:00 PM
Mary Baldwin
at Bridgewater
Sun Apr 05
3:00 PM
Randolph
at Ferrum
Sun Apr 05
3:30 PM
Roanoke
at Eastern Mennonite
Sun Apr 05
4:00 PM
Shenandoah
at Lynchburg
Tue Apr 07
3:00 PM
Eastern Mennonite
at Bridgewater
Tue Apr 07
5:00 PM
Ferrum
at Roanoke
Moyer Complex
Tue Apr 07
5:00 PM
Eastern Mennonite
at Bridgewater
Tue Apr 07
7:00 PM
Ferrum
at Roanoke
Moyer Complex
Thu Apr 09
3:00 PM
Lynchburg
at Guilford
Thu Apr 09
5:00 PM
Lynchburg
at Guilford
Fri Apr 10
1:00 PM
Randolph
at Emory & Henry
Fri Apr 10
2:00 PM
Ferrum
at Eastern Mennonite
Fri Apr 10
3:00 PM
Randolph
at Emory & Henry
Fri Apr 10
3:00 PM
Randolph-Macon
at Shenandoah
Fri Apr 10
4:00 PM
Ferrum
at Eastern Mennonite
Fri Apr 10
5:00 PM
Randolph-Macon
at Shenandoah
Sat Apr 11
1:00 PM
Guilford
at Roanoke
Moyer Complex
Sat Apr 11
1:30 PM
Lynchburg
at Virginia Wesleyan
Sat Apr 11
3:00 PM
Guilford
at Roanoke
Moyer Complex
Sat Apr 11
3:30 PM
Lynchburg
at Virginia Wesleyan
Tue Apr 14
2:00 PM
Maryville (TN)
at Emory & Henry
Tue Apr 14
4:00 PM
Maryville (TN)
at Emory & Henry
Wed Apr 15
3:00 PM
Greensboro
at Guilford
Wed Apr 15
5:00 PM
Greensboro
at Guilford
Thu Apr 16
3:00 PM
Messiah
at Eastern Mennonite
Thu Apr 16
5:00 PM
Messiah
at Eastern Mennonite
Sat Apr 18
1:00 PM
Eastern Mennonite
at Guilford
Sat Apr 18
1:00 PM
Bridgewater
at Emory & Henry
Sat Apr 18
1:00 PM
Virginia Wesleyan
at Shenandoah
Sat Apr 18
1:00 PM
Roanoke
at Randolph
Sat Apr 18
1:30 PM
Lynchburg
at Randolph-Macon
Sat Apr 18
3:00 PM
Eastern Mennonite
at Guilford
Sat Apr 18
3:00 PM
Bridgewater
at Emory & Henry
Sat Apr 18
3:00 PM
Virginia Wesleyan
at Shenandoah
Sat Apr 18
3:00 PM
Roanoke
at Randolph
Sat Apr 18
3:30 PM
Lynchburg
at Randolph-Macon
Sun Apr 19
1:00 PM
Virginia Wesleyan
at Ferrum
Sun Apr 19
3:00 PM
Virginia Wesleyan
at Ferrum
Fri Apr 24
12:00 PM
#8 Seed
vs. #1 Seed
@ James I. Moyer Sports Complex in Salem, Va. Game 1 - ODAC Tournament - Field 1
Fri Apr 24
12:00 PM
#5 Seed
vs. #4 Seed
@ James I. Moyer Sports Complex in Salem, Va. Game 2 - ODAC Tournament - Field 3
Fri Apr 24
2:00 PM
#7 Seed
vs. #2 Seed
@ James I. Moyer Sports Complex in Salem, Va. Game 3 - ODAC Tournament - Field 1
Fri Apr 24
2:00 PM
#6 Seed
vs. #3 Seed
@ James I. Moyer Sports Complex in Salem, Va. Game 4 - ODAC Tournament - Field 3
Fri Apr 24
5:00 PM
Loser Game 1
vs. Loser Game 2
@ James I. Moyer Sports Complex in Salem, Va. Game 5 - ODAC Tournament - Field 1
Fri Apr 24
5:00 PM
Loser Game 3
vs. Loser Game 4
@ James I. Moyer Sports Complex in Salem, Va. Game 6 - ODAC Tournament - Field 3
Fri Apr 24
7:00 PM
Winner Game 1
vs. Winner Game 2
@ James I. Moyer Sports Complex in Salem, Va. Game 7 - ODAC Tournament - Field 1
Fri Apr 24
7:00 PM
Winner Game 3
vs. Winner Game 4
@ James I. Moyer Sports Complex in Salem, Va. Game 8 - ODAC Tournament - Field 3
Sat Apr 25
11:00 AM
Winner Game 5
vs. Loser Game 8
@ James I. Moyer Sports Complex in Salem, Va. Game 9 - ODAC Tournament - Field 1
Sat Apr 25
11:00 AM
Winner Game 6
vs. Loser Game 7
@ James I. Moyer Sports Complex in Salem, Va. Game 10 - ODAC Tournament - Field 3
Sat Apr 25
2:00 PM
Winner Game 7
vs. Winner Game 8
@ James I. Moyer Sports Complex in Salem, Va. Game 11 - ODAC Tournament - Field 1
Sat Apr 25
5:00 PM
Winner Game 9
vs. Winner Game 10
@ James I. Moyer Sports Complex in Salem, Va. Game 12 - ODAC Tournament - Field 1
Sat Apr 25
8:00 PM
Winner Game 12
vs. Loser Game 11
@ James I. Moyer Sports Complex in Salem, Va. Game 13 - ODAC Tournament - Field 1
Sun Apr 26
1:00 PM
Winner Game 11
vs. Winner Game 13
@ James I. Moyer Sports Complex in Salem, Va. Game 14 - ODAC Tournament - Field 1
Sun Apr 26
4:00 PM
Winner Game 14
vs. Loser Game 13
@ James I. Moyer Sports Complex in Salem, Va. Game 15 - ODAC Tournament - Field 1
No Event
No Event
No Event
No Event
No Event
View Full Schedule

Stat Leaders

Hitting

Batting Average

Complete Leaders

Home Runs

Complete Leaders

Runs Batted In

Complete Leaders

Pitching

Earned Run Average

Complete Leaders

Strikeouts

Complete Leaders

Pitching

Earned Run Average

Complete Leaders

Strikeouts

Complete Leaders
Load More