Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
February
Sat. 1 at Stevenson # 1:00 PM
Sat. 8 at Ferrum # TBA
  Scrimmage
Sat. 15 at Guilford 1:00 PM
  at Randolph 1:00 PM
  at Shenandoah 2:00 PM
Sun. 16 at Washington and Lee 2:00 PM
Wed. 19 at Bridgewater TBA
  at Averett 7:00 PM
Sat. 22 at Shenandoah TBA
  at Lynchburg 1:00 PM
  at Franklin & Marshall 1:00 PM
  at Salem 3:00 PM
Sun. 23 at Guilford 12:00 PM
Wed. 26 at Mary Washington 3:45 PM
  at N.C. Wesleyan 4:00 PM
  at McDaniel 6:00 PM
  vs. Rhodes @ Harpeth Hall (Nashville, Tenn.) 7:00 PM
Sat. 29 at Pfeiffer 1:00 PM
  vs. Shenandoah @ Sparks, Md. 1:00 PM
  US Lacrosse Stadium
  at Stevenson 1:00 PM
  at Guilford 4:00 PM
 
March
Sun. 1 at Salisbury 1:00 PM
Mon. 2 at Sewanee 6:00 PM
Wed. 4 at Washington and Lee 3:00 PM
  at Lynchburg 4:00 PM
Thu. 5 at Sewanee 6:00 PM
Sat. 7 at Shenandoah TBA
  at Hood 1:00 PM
Sun. 8 at Guilford 1:00 PM
  at Washington and Lee 1:00 PM
Mon. 9 vs. Swarthmore @ Clearwater, Fla. 1:00 PM
Tue. 10 vs. TBA @ San Juan, Puerto Rico TBA
Wed. 11 vs. Hiram @ Clearwater, Fla. 1:00 PM
  at Lynchburg 4:00 PM
Thu. 12 vs. TBA @ San Juan, Puerto Rico TBA
Sat. 14 at Bridgewater TBA
  at Washington and Lee 12:00 PM
  at Randolph-Macon 1:00 PM
Tue. 17 at Roanoke TBA
  at Greensboro 3:30 PM
  at Washington and Lee * 4:30 PM
Wed. 18 at Sweet Briar TBA
  at Mary Washington 4:30 PM
Fri. 20 vs. Rowan @ Tierney Field, US Lacrosse Headquarters, Sparks, Md. 5:00 PM
Sat. 21 at Shenandoah 1:00 PM
  at Washington and Lee 1:00 PM
  at Roanoke 2:00 PM
Wed. 25 at Southern Virginia 5:00 PM
  at Lynchburg 6:00 PM
  at Randolph-Macon * 7:00 PM
Sat. 28 at Roanoke * TBA
  at Guilford * 12:00 PM
  at Eastern Mennonite * 1:00 PM
 
April
Wed. 1 at Ferrum * 4:00 PM
  at Randolph * 7:00 PM
Thu. 2 at Washington and Lee * 4:30 PM
Fri. 3 at Lynchburg * 5:00 PM
Sat. 4 at Shenandoah * TBA
  at Virginia Wesleyan * 12:00 PM
  at Guilford * 1:00 PM
  at Lynchburg 6:30 PM
Sun. 5 at Salem TBA
Wed. 8 at Washington and Lee * 4:30 PM
  at Lynchburg * 6:00 PM
Sat. 11 at Lynchburg * 2:00 PM
  at Roanoke * 4:00 PM
Wed. 15 at Lynchburg * 7:00 PM
  at Shenandoah * 7:00 PM
Sat. 18 at Randolph * TBA
  at Washington and Lee * 2:00 PM
  at Guilford * 4:00 PM
Tue. 21 at Roanoke * 4:00 PM
Wed. 22 at Shenandoah * TBA
  at Bridgewater * 4:00 PM
  at Guilford * 7:00 PM
Sat. 25 at Shenandoah * TBA
  at Denison 1:00 PM
  at Randolph-Macon * 4:00 PM
Mon. 27 vs. Lynchburg % @ at High Seed TBA
  ODAC Tournament -- First Round
Wed. 29 at #4 Seed %
  Game 1 - ODAC Quarterfinals
  at #3 Seed %
  Game 2 - ODAC Quarterfinals
 
May
Sat. 2 vs. #1 Seed % @ #1 Seed
  Game 3 - ODAC Semifinals
  vs. #2 Seed % @ #1 Seed
  Game 4 - ODAC Semifinals
Sun. 3 vs. Winner Game 4 % @ #1 Seed
  Game 5 - ODAC Championship
# Exhibition
* Conference
% Post season