Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
September
Sat. 7 at Sweet Briar # TBA
  at Sweet Briar TBA
  Battle of the Blue Ridge
  at Women's WildCat Invitational TBA
  at Randolph 9:00 AM
Sun. 8 at Sweet Briar # TBA
  at Sweet Briar TBA
  Battle of the Blue Ridge
Fri. 13 at TBA 1:30 PM
Sat. 14 at Marlins Invitational TBA
  at TBA 9:30 AM
Sun. 15 at Marlins Invitational TBA
  at TBA 9:00 AM
  at Emory & Henry Final W, 5-4
Fri. 20 vs. ITA Regional @ Mary Washington 5:00 PM
Sat. 21 vs. ITA Regional @ Mary Washington TBA
  at ITA Southeast Regional Championships # TBA
  at ITA Regionals TBA
  vs. Washington and Lee @ Fredericksburg, Va. TBA
  at TBA TBA
Sun. 22 vs. ITA Regional @ Mary Washington TBA
  at ITA Southeast Regional Championships # TBA
  at ITA Regionals TBA
  vs. Washington and Lee @ Fredericksburg, Va. TBA
  at TBA TBA
Mon. 23 at TBA TBA
  at ITA Southeast Regional Championships # TBA
  at ITA Regionals TBA
Wed. 25 at Washington and Lee * Final L, 9-0
Fri. 27 vs. ITA South Regional @ Mount Berry, Ga. TBA
  vs. ITA South Region Championships @ Rome Tennis Center (Rome, Ga.) TBA
Sat. 28 vs. ITA South Region Championships @ Rome Tennis Center (Rome, Ga.) TBA
  Final - no team scoring
  at Salem Final L, 6-3
 
October
Tue. 1 at Johnson University Tennessee Final W, 8-1
Sat. 5 at Salem Final L, 7-2
Sun. 6 at Mary Baldwin # 1:00 PM
  at Guilford Final W, 5-4
Fri. 11 at Randolph Final W, 6-3
Sat. 12 at Hollins Final W, 4-1
  at Hollins Final W, 3-2
 
February
Fri. 7 at Shenandoah 7:00 PM
Sun. 9 at Chris. Newport 10:00 AM
Fri. 14 at Shenandoah 5:00 PM
Sat. 15 at Methodist TBA
  at Meredith 2:00 PM
  at Transylvania 4:00 PM
Wed. 19 at Washington and Lee * 5:00 PM
Fri. 21 at Ferrum * 3:00 PM
Sat. 22 at Lynchburg * TBA
  vs. Washington and Lee @ Nicholasville, Ky. 10:00 AM
  Nicholasville, Ky. (Top Seed Tennis Club)
  at Pfeiffer 1:00 PM
  at Guilford 1:00 PM
  at Randolph-Macon 1:00 PM
Sun. 23 at Meredith TBA
  at Virginia Wesleyan 2:00 PM
  Scrimmage Date
  vs. Centre @ Nicholasville, Ky. 9:00 PM
  Nicholasville, Ky. (Top Seed Tennis Club)
Wed. 26 at Shenandoah 7:00 PM
Fri. 28 at Southern Virginia 3:00 PM
Sat. 29 at Guilford * TBA
  at Washington College 1:00 PM
  at Methodist 1:00 PM
 
March
Tue. 3 at St. Mary's (Md.) 2:00 PM
Wed. 4 at Sweet Briar 2:00 PM
  at Washington and Lee * 3:00 PM
  at Sweet Briar * 4:30 PM
Thu. 5 at Meredith 4:00 PM
Fri. 6 at Spring Break Trip TBA
  at Randolph 2:00 PM
Sat. 7 at Spring Break Trip TBA
  at Lynchburg 10:00 AM
  at Virginia Wesleyan * 11:00 AM
  at Hollins 1:00 PM
  at St. Mary's (Md.) 2:00 PM
Sun. 8 at Spring Break Trip TBA
  at Washington and Lee * 10:00 AM
  at Stevenson 12:00 PM
  at Hollins * 3:00 PM
Mon. 9 at Spring Break Trip TBA
Tue. 10 at Spring Break Trip TBA
  at Emory & Henry 1:00 PM
  at Virginia Wesleyan * 3:00 PM
Wed. 11 at Spring Break Trip TBA
  at Guilford * 1:00 PM
  at Hollins 4:00 PM
Thu. 12 at Spring Break Trip TBA
Fri. 13 at Spring Break Trip TBA
  at Emory & Henry * TBA
  at Virginia Wesleyan 3:00 PM
  at Roanoke * 3:30 PM
  vs. Ohio Christian @ Johnson University Tennessee 4:00 PM
Sat. 14 at Spring Break Trip TBA
  at Randolph-Macon 1:00 PM
  at Johnson University Tennessee 2:00 PM
  vs. Washington and Lee @ Mary Washington Blue Gray Invite 3:00 PM
Sun. 15 at Spring Break Trip TBA
  vs. Washington and Lee @ Mary Washington Blue Gray Invite 12:00 PM
  at Hollins * 1:00 PM
  at Randolph-Macon * 3:00 PM
Mon. 16 at Virginia Wesleyan TBA
  Spring Break Trip - Hilton Head, SC
Tue. 17 at Roanoke * TBA
  at Virginia Wesleyan TBA
  Spring Break Trip - Hilton Head, SC
  at Ferrum 1:00 PM
  at Bridgewater * 4:00 PM
Wed. 18 at Virginia Wesleyan TBA
  Spring Break Trip - Hilton Head, SC
  at Mary Baldwin 12:00 PM
  at Lynchburg * 3:00 PM
Thu. 19 at Virginia Wesleyan TBA
  Spring Break Trip - Hilton Head, SC
  at Hollins * 4:00 PM
Fri. 20 at Guilford 3:30 PM
Sat. 21 at Bridgewater * TBA
Sun. 22 at Bridgewater * 1:00 PM
  at William Peace 1:00 PM
  at Sweet Briar * 2:00 PM
Tue. 24 at Lynchburg * 2:00 PM
Thu. 26 at Salem 2:00 PM
Fri. 27 at Randolph * TBA
  at Emory 10:00 AM
  FAB 6 Tournament
  vs. Washington and Lee @ Atlanta, Ga. 3:00 PM
  FAB 6 Tournament
  at Lynchburg 3:00 PM
Sat. 28 vs. Washington and Lee @ Atlanta, Ga. 11:00 AM
  FAB 6 Tournament
  at Sweet Briar * 12:00 PM
  at Guilford * 1:00 PM
Sun. 29 vs. Washington and Lee @ Atlanta, Ga. 9:00 AM
  FAB 6 Tournament
  at Maryville (Tenn.) 12:00 PM
  at Bridgewater 1:00 PM
  at Roanoke * 1:00 PM
Mon. 30 at Ferrum 3:00 PM
  at Hollins * 4:00 PM
 
April
Wed. 1 at Methodist 3:00 PM
Thu. 2 at Hollins 4:00 PM
Fri. 3 at Averett 3:30 PM
Sat. 4 at Ferrum 10:00 AM
  at Shenandoah * 1:00 PM
  at Virginia Wesleyan 2:00 PM
  at Emory & Henry * 3:00 PM
Sun. 5 vs. William Peace @ at Meredith College (Raleigh, N.C.) 11:00 AM
  at Guilford * 12:00 PM
  at Virginia Wesleyan * 1:00 PM
  at Meredith 2:00 PM
  at Mary Washington 2:00 PM
  at Bridgewater * 4:00 PM
Tue. 7 at Roanoke * 4:00 PM
Wed. 8 at Hollins * 4:00 PM
Thu. 9 at Randolph-Macon * 4:00 PM
Fri. 10 at Mary Baldwin 3:00 PM
  at Guilford 3:00 PM
Sat. 11 at Guilford * 10:00 AM
  at Sweet Briar * 11:00 AM
  at Ferrum * 4:00 PM
Tue. 14 at Lynchburg 3:00 PM
  at Sweet Briar 4:00 PM
Wed. 15 at Randolph-Macon * 4:00 PM
Thu. 16 at Randolph-Macon * 4:00 PM
Fri. 17 at Sweet Briar * TBA
Sat. 18 at Sweet Briar * 1:00 PM
  at Virginia Wesleyan * 2:00 PM
  at Emory & Henry * 3:00 PM
Sun. 19 at Lynchburg * 1:00 PM
Mon. 20 at Ferrum 3:00 PM
  at Randolph-Macon * 4:00 PM
Fri. 24 at Bridgewater * 4:00 PM
Sat. 25 at Johns Hopkins TBA
  at Ferrum * 10:00 AM
  at Virginia Wesleyan * 12:00 PM
Sun. 26 at Hollins * 12:00 PM
  at Virginia Wesleyan * 3:30 PM
Tue. 28 at #1 Seed %
  Match 1 - ODAC Quarterfinals
  at #4 Seed %
  Match 2 - ODAC Quarterfinals
  at #2 Seed %
  Match 3 - ODAC Quarterfinals
  at #3 Seed %
  Match 4 - ODAC Quarterfinals
 
May
Sat. 2 vs. Winner Match 2 % @ Randolph-Macon College
  Match 5 - ODAC Semifinals
  vs. Winner Match 4 % @ Randolph-Macon College
  Match 6 - ODAC Semifinals
Sun. 3 vs. Winner Match 6 % @ Randolph-Macon College
  Match 7 - ODAC Championship
# Exhibition
* Conference
% Post season